2.6
overview of BE LKO ALD PASS - 14308

Pantry/Catering: Not Available
Cleanliness:
On time:
Food:
Family friendly:
From
To
SL
Price
300
*
*This availability is shown w.r.t
An error occured while checking the availability. Please try again.
Fare of Rajdhani, Shatabdi & Duronto may change due to Railways' surge pricing. Know more

schedule of BE LKO ALD PASS - 14308

The BE LKO ALD PASS - 14308 runs from BE (Bareilly, Bareilly) to PRG (Prayag, Allahabad). BE LKO ALD PASS runs on 7 days of week. The BE LKO ALD PASS train departs from Bareilly railway station, Bareilly at hrs and arrives at Prayag, Allahabad at 05:35 hrs. The total running duration of 14308 train is 12h 20m , stopping at 40 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the BE LKO ALD PASS - 14308 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status, and fare.
  • Stn Code
  • Stn Name
  • Route
  • Arrives
  • Departs
  • Stop time
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Platform
  • Avg delay
  • BLPU
  • Bilpur
  • 1
  • 17:50
  • 17:52
  • 2 min
  • 36 km
  • 1
  • -
  • 0 m
  • TLH
  • Tilhar
  • 1
  • 18:07
  • 18:09
  • 2 min
  • 53 km
  • 1
  • -
  • 0 m
  • ROZA
  • Roza Jn
  • 1
  • 18:46
  • 18:48
  • 2 min
  • 79 km
  • 1
  • -
  • 0 m
  • HRI
  • Hardoi
  • 1
  • 20:00
  • 20:05
  • 5 min
  • 134 km
  • 1
  • 3
  • 0 m
  • SAN
  • Sandila
  • 1
  • 20:58
  • 21:00
  • 2 min
  • 187 km
  • 1
  • -
  • 0 m
  • KKAH
  • Kankaha
  • 1
  • 23:14
  • 23:15
  • 1 min
  • 264 km
  • 1
  • 1
  • 0 m
  • NHN
  • Nigohan
  • 1
  • 23:23
  • 23:24
  • 1 min
  • 271 km
  • 1
  • 1
  • 0 m
  • RUM
  • Rupamai
  • 1
  • 00:51
  • 00:52
  • 1 min
  • 322 km
  • 2
  • -
  • 0 m
  • JAIS
  • Jais
  • 1
  • 01:11
  • 01:12
  • 1 min
  • 342 km
  • 2
  • -
  • 0 m
  • BANI
  • Bani
  • 1
  • 01:25
  • 01:26
  • 1 min
  • 352 km
  • 2
  • 1
  • 0 m
  • AME
  • Amethi
  • 1
  • 01:56
  • 01:58
  • 2 min
  • 374 km
  • 2
  • -
  • 0 m
  • ANTU
  • Antu
  • 1
  • 02:19
  • 02:20
  • 1 min
  • 388 km
  • 2
  • -
  • 0 m
  • SWE
  • Siwaith
  • 1
  • 04:25
  • 04:26
  • 1 min
  • 449 km
  • 2
  • -
  • 0 m
  • PRG
  • Prayag
  • 1
  • 05:35
  • ends
  • 0
  • 461 km
  • 2
  • -
  • 0 m

running status of BE LKO ALD PASS - 14308

coach position and seat layout of BE LKO ALD PASS - 14308

BE LKO ALD PASS - 14308 has 13 coaches in total, and you can also get information about coach position and seat layout.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position is historic data and does not represent current status.
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
En
EOG
GN
GN
GN
S1
S2
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
EOG
Seat Layout

BE LKO ALD PASS - 14308

The BE LKO ALD PASS - 14308 train runs from Bareilly to Allahabad 7 days of week. It is a popular Bareilly to Allahabad train and covers a distance of about 461km . You can check BE LKO ALD PASS - 14308 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 14308 route map. You can also use ixigo for finding out hotels in Allahabad and make an advance booking for a comfortable stay. For budget travellers, there are a number of cheap hotels in Allahabad with good facilities and services. You can also check how to reach Bareilly to Allahabad through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.

ratings and reviews of BE LKO ALD PASS - 14308

24 Oct 2017
Abhi Gupta
30 Sep 2017
Sanjay ChOudhAry
Everything in the is good exc. Tolet
Sep 02 2017
भगवाभाग्यविधाता INDIANLOG
Jul 20 2017
Suneel Jaiswal
Feb 15 2017
Yash Pandey
good buy must have reserved seats
Jan 29 2017
Naumilal Lal
Sep 27 2016
Atharva Srivastav
Apr 05 2016
Kushagra Kulshreshtha
Jan 18 2017
Himanshu Shukla
good experience and 😊😊😊😊😊😊😊😊😊😊😊😊😊😊😊😊🎃🎃🎃🎃
Jun 20 2015
Vimlendra Vimal
Jun 10 2015
Abdul Samad
Mar 23 2015
PRAMOD TIWARI
Dec 20 2014
Abhishek Sharma
Jun 11 2014
shekhar.katheria
view more reviews
Your overall rating of this train
« click to rate
*required.
cleanliness
« click to rate
*required.
on-time
« click to rate
*required.
commuter friendly
« click to rate
*required.
food quality
« click to rate
*required.
Your review (minimum 25 characters)

get our trains app

You can also check the BE LKO ALD PASS Running Status (Train no. 14308) using our train's app. You can manage your time accordingly as you would remain updated about the current position of BE LKO ALD PASS.
For live running status, get our trains app
...and join 10 million happy travellers!