Bayana Jn railway station

»
»
»
Bayana Jn railway station

all trains stopping at this railway station

50
5.0
Overall rating: /5.0 - from total - see latest 10 reviews
Cleanliness: /5.0
Food: /5.0
Safety: /5.0
list of trains
train no. train name from to arrives departs stop time
22925 Umb Klk Link Express Bandra Terminus Kalka 05:48 05:50 2 min
59359 Bxn Mtj Passenger Bayana Jn Mathura Jn starts 17:20 0
59360 Mtj Bxn Passenger Mathura Jn Bayana Jn 08:40 ends 0
59357 Bxn Jab Passenger Bayana Jn Yamuna Bdg Agra starts 09:10 0
59358 Jab Bxn Passenger Yamuna Bdg Agra Bayana Jn 17:00 ends 0
59356 Mtj Rtm Passenger Mathura Jn Ratlam Jn 06:40 06:45 5 min
09471 Gimb Ald Spl Gandhidham Bg Prayagraj Jn. 21:20 21:30 10 min
09472 Ald Gimb Spl Prayagraj Jn. Gandhidham Bg 07:00 07:05 5 min
01962 Gangapur City - Idgah Agra Mela Special (UnReserved) Gangapur City Idgah Agra Jn 00:30 00:32 2 min
01961 Idgah Agra - Gangapur City Mela Special (UnReserved) Idgah Agra Jn Gangapur City 19:28 19:30 2 min
82947 Adi Pnbe Suvidha Ahmedabad Jn Patna Jn 11:28 11:30 2 min
12925 Paschim Express Bandra Terminus Amritsar Jn 05:48 05:50 2 min
82935 Gct Suvidha Spl Bandra Terminus Ghazipur City 17:43 17:45 2 min
82945 Gimb Bgp Special Gandhidham Bg Bhagalpur 13:54 13:56 2 min
82946 Suvidha Special Bhagalpur Gandhidham Bg 11:25 11:27 2 min
82948 Pnbe Adi Suvidha Patna Jn Ahmedabad Jn 05:50 05:52 2 min
59806 Bxn Fl Fast Pass Bayana Jn Jaipur starts 13:35 0
59805 Jp Bxn Pass Jaipur Bayana Jn 12:55 ends 0
05285 Bju Aii Urs Spl Barauni Jn Ajmer Jn 09:00 09:05 5 min
05286 Aii Bju Urs Spl Ajmer Jn Barauni Jn 15:05 15:10 5 min
09418 Pnbe Adi Spl Patna Jn Ahmedabad Jn 05:50 05:52 2 min
09810 Nzm Kota Spl H Nizamuddin Kota Jn 09:08 09:10 2 min
09809 Kota Nzm Special Kota Jn H Nizamuddin 23:29 23:30 1 min
12963 Mewar Express H Nizamuddin Udaipur City 22:04 22:05 1 min
20926 Paschim Exp Spl Kalka Bandra Terminus 20:11 20:13 2 min
22926 Paschim Express Kalka Bandra Terminus 20:11 20:13 2 min
12416 Ndls Indb Exp New Delhi Indore Jn Bg 01:33 01:35 2 min
19805 Kota Uhp Express Kota Jn Udhampur 17:58 18:00 2 min
12060 Kota Janshtbdi H Nizamuddin Kota Jn 16:09 16:10 1 min
01175 Ljn Festival Spl Panvel Lucknow Ne 19:05 19:10 5 min
01185 Ltt Gkp Special Lokmanyatilak T Gorakhpur Jn 12:55 13:00 5 min
01179 Pnvl Ljn Spl Panvel Lucknow Ne 20:05 20:10 5 min
01207 Csmt Cpr Spl C Shivaji Mah T Chhapra 00:45 00:50 5 min
01198 Cpr Ltt Spl Chhapra Lokmanyatilak T 03:00 03:05 5 min
01211 Ltt Cpr Special Lokmanyatilak T Chhapra 11:30 11:35 5 min
01208 Cpr Csmt Exp Spl Chhapra C Shivaji Mah T 16:00 16:05 5 min
01212 Cpr Ltt Spl Chhapra Lokmanyatilak T 03:00 03:05 5 min
01197 Ltt Cpr Special Lokmanyatilak T Chhapra 11:30 11:35 5 min
01321 Ltt Rxl Spl Lokmanyatilak T Raxaul Jn 19:00 19:05 5 min
01225 Ltt Cpr Spl Lokmanyatilak T Chhapra 11:30 11:35 5 min
01226 Cpr Ltt Spl Chhapra Lokmanyatilak T 03:00 03:05 5 min
09067 Udn Mao Spl Bandra Terminus Gorakhpur Jn 13:27 13:30 3 min
01235 Mao Festival Spl Lokmanyatilak T Raxaul Jn 19:00 19:05 5 min
09068 Gkp Bdts Spl Gorakhpur Jn Bandra Terminus 09:32 09:34 2 min
05181 Gkp Bdts Spl Gorakhpur Jn Bandra Terminus 05:00 05:02 2 min
05183 Gkp St Spl Gorakhpur Jn Surat 05:00 05:02 2 min
05182 Bdts Gkp Spl Bandra Terminus Gorakhpur Jn 00:15 00:20 5 min
01236 Rxl Ltt Spl Raxaul Jn Lokmanyatilak T 18:40 18:45 5 min
05184 St Gkp Spl Surat Gorakhpur Jn 14:30 14:32 2 min
01475 Gkp Festival Spl Pune Jn Gorakhpur Jn 20:15 20:20 5 min
01476 Gkp Pune Spl Gorakhpur Jn Pune Jn 03:40 03:45 5 min
09131 Brc Sfg Spl Vadodara Jn Subedarganj 20:20 20:22 2 min
09132 Sfg Brc Sf Spl Subedarganj Vadodara Jn 22:15 22:17 2 min
09095 Bdts Sfg Sf Spl Bandra Terminus Subedarganj 14:55 14:57 2 min
09096 Sfg Bdts Ac Spl Subedarganj Bandra Terminus 14:40 14:45 5 min
09129 Brc Dnr Spl Vadodara Jn Danapur 19:48 19:50 2 min
09127 St Sfg Sf Spl Surat Subedarganj 21:28 21:30 2 min
09128 Sfg St Sf Spl Subedarganj Surat 22:15 22:17 2 min
09130 Dnr Brc Spl Danapur Vadodara Jn 21:48 21:50 2 min
09073 Bdts Gkp Spl Bandra Terminus Gorakhpur Jn 13:27 13:30 3 min
09074 Gkp Bdts Spl Gorakhpur Jn Bandra Terminus 09:32 09:34 2 min
09097 Bdts Bju Spl Bandra Terminus Barauni Jn 13:27 13:30 3 min
09037 Bdts Bju Spl Bandra Terminus Barauni Jn 16:30 16:35 5 min
09038 Avadh Spl Barauni Jn Bandra Terminus 08:53 08:55 2 min
18632 Rnc Garib Nawaz Ajmer Jn Ranchi 01:48 01:50 2 min
09098 Bju Bdts Spl Barauni Jn Bandra Terminus 09:17 09:20 3 min
13239 Pnbe Kota Exp Patna Jn Kota Jn 08:43 08:45 2 min
09501 Okha Ghy Spl Okha Guwahati 10:55 11:00 5 min
09502 Ghy Okha Special Guwahati Okha 14:35 14:40 5 min
19806 Uhp Kota Exp Udhampur Kota Jn 07:29 07:30 1 min
09005 Bdts Bju Spl Bandra Terminus Barauni Jn 10:20 10:25 5 min
19803 Kota Svdk Exp Kota Jn Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra 17:58 18:00 2 min
09006 Bju Bdts Spl Barauni Jn Bandra Terminus 01:28 01:30 2 min
18631 Rnc Garibnwaz Ex Ranchi Ajmer Jn 22:15 22:20 5 min
09099 Bdts Mau Sf Spl Bandra Terminus Mau Jn 15:25 15:30 5 min
13237 Pnbe Kota Exp Patna Jn Kota Jn 08:43 08:45 2 min
09100 Mau Bdts Spl Mau Jn Bandra Terminus 12:30 12:35 5 min
12947 Azimabad Express Ahmedabad Jn Patna Jn 11:23 11:25 2 min
13240 Kota Pnbe Exp Kota Jn Patna Jn 22:08 22:10 2 min
59811 Haldighati Pass Ratlam New Agra Fort 03:20 03:30 10 min
12059 Nzm Jan Shatabdi Kota Jn H Nizamuddin 08:49 08:50 1 min
12964 Mewar Express Udaipur City H Nizamuddin 02:48 02:50 2 min
12415 Indb Ndls Exp Indore Jn Bg New Delhi 01:58 02:00 2 min
19040 Avadh Express Muzaffarpur Jn Bandra Terminus 06:57 07:02 5 min
12948 Azimabad Express Patna Jn Ahmedabad Jn 14:38 14:40 2 min
19041 Bdts Gct Exp Bandra Terminus Ghazipur City 17:43 17:45 2 min
19042 Gct Bdts Exp Ghazipur City Bandra Terminus 11:25 11:27 2 min
15668 Kyq Gimb Express Kamakhya Gandhidham Bg 03:05 03:07 2 min
15667 Kamakhya Express Gandhidham Bg Kamakhya 11:23 11:25 2 min
15636 Dwarka Express Guwahati Okha 02:59 03:00 1 min
29019 Mds Kota Mtc Ex Mandasor Meerut City 23:40 23:45 5 min
19023 Fzr Janata Exp Mumbai Central Firozpur Cant 07:00 07:05 5 min
19019 Dehradun Exp Bandra Terminus Dehradun 23:40 23:45 5 min
19804 Svdk Kota Exp Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Kota Jn 18:58 19:00 2 min
13238 Kota Pnbe Exp Kota Jn Patna Jn 22:08 22:10 2 min
15635 Guwahati Expres Okha Guwahati 11:23 11:25 2 min
19039 Avadh Express Bandra Terminus Muzaffarpur Jn 19:20 19:25 5 min
09041 Bdts Gct Spl Bandra Terminus Ghazipur City 15:25 15:30 5 min
09806 Uhp Kota Exp Spl Udhampur Kota Jn 08:58 09:00 2 min
09451 Festival Special Gandhidham Bg Bhagalpur 13:30 13:32 2 min
05635 Guwahati Expres Okha Guwahati 10:15 10:20 5 min
19037 Avadh Express Bandra Terminus Gorakhpur Jn 19:20 19:25 5 min
02059 Nzm Jan Shatabdi Kota Jn H Nizamuddin 08:58 09:00 2 min
05667 Kamakhya Exp Spl Gandhidham Bg Kamakhya 10:15 10:20 5 min
09805 Kota Uhp Special Kota Jn Udhampur 19:38 19:40 2 min
09452 Bgp Gimb Spl Bhagalpur Gandhidham Bg 11:25 11:27 2 min
09020 Hw Bandra Spl Haridwar Jn Bandra Terminus 23:03 23:05 2 min
09040 Bju Bdts Spl Barauni Jn Bandra Terminus 08:53 08:55 2 min
05668 Kyq Gimb Special Kamakhya Gandhidham Bg 01:28 01:30 2 min
54794 Mtj Swm Passenger Mathura Jn Sawai Madhopur 15:31 15:35 4 min
54793 Swm Mtj Passenger Sawai Madhopur Mathura Jn 08:20 08:25 5 min
09742 Bxn Jaipur Spl Bayana Jn Jaipur starts 14:10 0
03237 Pnbe Kota Spl Patna Jn Kota Jn 08:05 08:07 2 min
03240 Kota Pnbe Spl Kota Jn Patna Jn 21:23 21:25 2 min
59812 Haldighati Pass Yamuna Bdg Agra Ratlam New 21:45 21:48 3 min
59813 Kota Jab Passenger Kota Jn Yamuna Bdg Agra 14:40 14:45 5 min
59814 Af Kota Passenger Agra Fort Kota Jn 10:44 10:47 3 min
69160 Drd Ddr Memu Mathura Jn Bayana Jn 08:40 ends 0
69159 Vr Drd Memu Bayana Jn Mathura Jn starts 17:20 0
69158 Drd Vr Dmu Yamuna Bdg Agra Bayana Jn 17:00 ends 0
69157 Ddr Drd Memu Bayana Jn Yamuna Bdg Agra starts 09:10 0
69156 Drd Vr Passenger Mathura Jn Ratlam Jn 06:33 06:35 2 min
69155 Rtm Mtj Passenger Ratlam Jn Mathura Jn 19:55 20:00 5 min
64951 Bxn Agc Memu Bayana Jn Agra Cantt starts 14:10 0
64952 Agc Bxn Menu Agra Cantt Bayana Jn 13:45 ends 0
29020 Dehradun Expres Meerut City Mandasor 02:38 02:40 2 min
02904 Goldn Temple Spl Amritsar Jn Mumbai Central 06:40 06:42 2 min
02903 Mmct Asr Spl Mumbai Central Amritsar Jn 10:18 10:20 2 min
02925 Bdts Asr Spl Bandra Terminus Amritsar Jn 05:48 05:50 2 min
02926 Paschim Exp Spl Amritsar Jn Bandra Terminus 20:08 20:10 2 min
19722 Bayana - Jaipur Express (unreserved) Bayana Jn Jaipur starts 13:35 0
19721 Jaipur - Bayana Express (unreserved) Jaipur Bayana Jn 12:55 ends 0
09019 Bdts Hw Spl Bandra Terminus Haridwar Jn 22:23 22:25 2 min
09804 Svdk Kota Spl Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Kota Jn 17:16 17:18 2 min
09039 Bdts Bju Spl Bandra Terminus Barauni Jn 16:30 16:35 5 min
03238 Kota Patna Spl Kota Jn Patna Jn 21:23 21:25 2 min
09042 Gct Bdts Spl Ghazipur City Bandra Terminus 10:48 10:50 2 min
02416 Ndls Indb Spl New Delhi Indore Jn Bg 00:30 00:32 2 min
02948 Pnbe Adi Spl Patna Jn Ahmedabad Jn 14:33 14:35 2 min
05636 Ghy Okha Special Guwahati Okha 01:28 01:30 2 min
02415 Indb Ndls Spl Indore Jn Bg New Delhi 02:12 02:14 2 min
02947 Adi Pnbe Spl Ahmedabad Jn Patna Jn 10:15 10:20 5 min
12904 Goldn Temple Ml Amritsar Jn Mumbai Central 10:53 10:55 2 min
12926 Paschim Express Amritsar Jn Bandra Terminus 20:08 20:10 2 min
19038 Avadh Express Gorakhpur Jn Bandra Terminus 06:58 07:02 4 min
19024 Fzr Mmct Janta Firozpur Cant Mumbai Central 18:03 18:05 2 min
19020 Dehradun Exp Dehradun Bandra Terminus 02:38 02:40 2 min
12903 Goldentemple Ml Mumbai Central Amritsar Jn 14:28 14:30 2 min
02964 Mewar Spl Udaipur City H Nizamuddin 03:08 03:10 2 min
09741 Jp Bxn Exp Spl Jaipur Bayana Jn 12:30 ends 0
02963 Mewar Exp Spl H Nizamuddin Udaipur City 21:14 21:16 2 min
02060 Jan Shatbdi Spl H Nizamuddin Kota Jn 15:15 15:17 2 min
03239 Pnbe Kota Spl Patna Jn Kota Jn 08:05 08:07 2 min
09803 Kota Svdk Spl Kota Jn Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra 19:38 19:40 2 min

Rating and reviews of Bayana Jn

reviewed on Sep 14 2021
bhhjb hmkjgbhfcgvfdfkjvvxgnjffjxnjcfjncfgmhcchvvkihvcfhjkhttb
reviewed on Sep 14 2021
vvgggy jhvvvcbjbvcxzdgv ccknvhbcddjncc
reviewed on Sep 08 2021
Agartala to Bangalore special train02984
reviewed on Sep 08 2021
25357809reuohgip08yt7899it4ui88
reviewed on Sep 06 2021
uh nccvmhffvvvbbbbbbvvbddghjhtfgjjfghkgv besh
reviewed on Sep 04 2021
ossm gbhvcfghgggy FC CC hb NJ iih
reviewed on Aug 27 2021
gahsjxbxbdbjwuxyshhsxgffxc
reviewed on Aug 27 2021
huwhsgsghdbsvzvzhzjshgsgdgx
reviewed on Aug 25 2021
I think it's a great and so lovely so much
reviewed on Aug 22 2021
bjakskdkkdkd sbbsjsjskksjshshsjsksksbsbshskskjsbshshsjsjjsjs
Find all the trains to Bayana Jn railway station quickly. Here you would find the list of trains for Bayana Jn. Just scroll down to see the information that includes the arrival and departure timings of all the trains stopping at Bayana Jn. It provides the train numbers as well. Some of the trains that arrive at Bayana Jn are 22925 UMB KLK LINK EXPRESS, 59359 BXN MTJ PASSENGER, 59360 MTJ BXN PASSENGER and 59357 BXN JAB PASSENGER. Check out the details for any Indian Railway train just at a glance. Clicking on a train name gives you the complete schedule of the train. Looking at the train schedule, you can find out about the timing of arrival of that particular train at Bayana Jn railway station. At ixigo, you can also check the live train running status as well. What's more, you can search for trains to other stations right from this page, too. Just click on the Search tab and enter the details to find out. So, explore your choices and find the right train to your destination. This list also gives you an idea of the stoppage time of the trains at Bayana Jn railway station. Use the complete train list for Bayana Jn to find availability of berth in different trains. With ixigo, finding the Indian Railways trains and booking a train ticket is simple. Use the cutting-edge PNR Prediction to know about your chances of confirmation of a waitlisted train ticket. Have a nice train journey!
sponsored
sponsored