New Cooch Behar railway station

»
»
»
New Cooch Behar railway station

all trains stopping at this railway station

50
5.0
Overall rating: /5.0 - from total - see latest 10 reviews
Cleanliness: /5.0
Food: /5.0
Safety: /5.0
list of trains
train no. train name from to arrives departs stop time
05817 Apdj Dbb Special Alipur Duar Jn Dhubri 16:35 16:40 5 min
05818 Dbb Apdj Special Dhubri Alipur Duar Jn 07:50 07:52 2 min
05725 Njp Ncb Special New Jalpaiguri New Cooch Behar 13:45 ends 0
05726 Ncb Njp Special New Cooch Behar New Jalpaiguri starts 16:45 0
05942 Dbrg Koaa Special Dibrugarh Kolkata 16:18 16:20 2 min
05941 Koaa Dbrg Special Kolkata Dibrugarh 22:05 22:10 5 min
25632 Ghy Bkn Express Guwahati Bikaner Jn 15:55 16:00 5 min
82307 Sealdah Guwahati Suvidha Special Sealdah Guwahati 07:48 07:50 2 min
15610 Avadh Assam Express (PT) Lalgarh Jn Dibrugarh 20:45 20:50 5 min
82642 Kochuveli Guwahati Suvidha Special Kochuveli Guwahati 02:20 02:22 2 min
15817 Dbb Shtt Rr Express Guwahati Naharlagun 16:40 16:45 5 min
15471 Alipur Duar - Kamakhya InterCity Express (UnReserved) Alipur Duar Jn Kamakhya 05:40 05:42 2 min
15472 Kamakhya - Alipur Duar InterCity Express (UnReserved) Kamakhya Alipur Duar Jn 22:15 22:17 2 min
15609 Avadh Assam Express (PT) Dibrugarh Lalgarh Jn 03:20 03:25 5 min
15818 Shtt Dbb Rr Express Naharlagun Guwahati 07:25 07:30 5 min
25610 Jivachh Link Express Darbhanga Jn New Tinsukia Jn 20:45 20:50 5 min
05448 Dhh - Ncb Special Dinhata New Cooch Behar 14:30 ends 0
05447 Ncb - Dhh Special New Cooch Behar Dinhata starts 10:15 0
05607 Dalkhola - Guwahati Passenger Special Dalkolha Guwahati 11:05 11:07 2 min
82505 Kyq Suvidha Special Pune Jn Kamakhya 09:55 09:57 2 min
82506 Kyq Pune Suvidha Kamakhya Pune Jn 03:55 03:57 2 min
05609 Dalkhola - Guwahati - Dibrugarh Passenger Special Dalkolha Dibrugarh 22:21 22:23 2 min
05610 Guwahati - Dalkhola Passenger Special Guwahati Dalkolha 00:27 00:29 2 min
15659 Kanchanjunga Express Sealdah Agartala 21:15 21:20 5 min
25658 Kanchanjunga Express Silchar Sealdah 04:45 04:50 5 min
25657 Kanchanjanga Express Sealdah Silchar 21:20 21:25 5 min
15660 Kanchanjunga Express Agartala Sealdah 04:45 04:50 5 min
15658 Kanchanjunga Express Guwahati Sealdah 04:45 04:50 5 min
15657 Kanchanjanga Express Sealdah Guwahati 21:20 21:25 5 min
13171 KANCHANJANGA EXP Sealdah Agartala 21:20 21:25 5 min
13172 KANCHANJUNGA EXP Agartala Sealdah 04:45 04:50 5 min
15765 Sguj-Dbb Intercity Siliguri Jn Dhubri 10:48 10:50 2 min
05919 Gaya Tsk Spl Gaya Jn Tinsukia Jn 08:30 08:35 5 min
82519 Tsk Suvidha Spl Gaya Jn Tinsukia Jn 08:30 08:35 5 min
15632 Ghy Bme Bkn Exp Guwahati Barmer 16:00 16:05 5 min
05920 Tsk Gaya Special Tinsukia Jn Gaya Jn 12:30 12:35 5 min
82520 Tsk Gaya Suvidha Tinsukia Jn Gaya Jn 12:30 12:35 5 min
14056 Brahmputra Mail Old Delhi Dibrugarh 08:05 08:10 5 min
14055 Brahmputra Mail Dibrugarh Old Delhi 19:00 19:05 5 min
08960 Puri Sbp Spl Santragachi Jn Silchar 23:55 23:57 2 min
00311 Guwahati - Jaipur One Way Special (unreserved) Guwahati Jaipur 16:00 16:05 5 min
55714 Rny Njp Passenger Rangiya Jn New Jalpaiguri 09:55 10:05 10 min
55468 Bxt Sguj Passenger Bamanhat Siliguri Jn 11:27 11:32 5 min
55467 Sguj Bxt Passenger Siliguri Jn Bamanhat 13:42 13:47 5 min
25910 Ntsk Jivachh Lin Darbhanga Jn New Tinsukia Jn 20:45 20:50 5 min
07150 Kyq Sc Special Kamakhya Secunderabad Jn 10:50 10:55 5 min
07149 Sc Kyq Spl Secunderabad Jn Kamakhya 01:10 01:15 5 min
82636 Qln Mas Suvidha Kochuveli Guwahati 07:05 07:07 2 min
05606 Dbrg Spj Spl Dibrugarh Samastipur Jn 21:00 21:10 10 min
05605 Rpan Izn Spl Rangapara North Izzatnagar 14:00 14:05 5 min
05679 Rpan Sc Spl Rangapara North Secunderabad Jn 20:20 20:25 5 min
05685 Scl Cnb Spl Silchar Kanpur Central 15:50 16:00 10 min
05680 Ghy Muv Spl Guwahati Manduadih 11:35 11:40 5 min
05908 Agtl Hwh Spl Agartala Howrah Jn 04:45 04:50 5 min
13141 Testa Torsa Exp Sealdah New Alipurduar 06:35 06:40 5 min
05481 Apdj Sdah Spl Alipur Duar Jn Sealdah 12:45 13:15 30 min
05482 Sdah Apdj Spl Sealdah Alipur Duar Jn 23:45 00:15 30 min
05957 Ntsk Jat Special New Tinsukia Jn Jammu Tawi 15:58 16:08 10 min
05981 Dbrg Dnr Special Dibrugarh Danapur 01:20 01:25 5 min
05485 Ncb Hw Special New Cooch Behar Haridwar Jn starts 18:40 0
01307 Sur Ghy Spl Solapur Jn Guwahati 18:05 18:10 5 min
01308 Ghy Dd Special Guwahati Daund Jn 01:00 01:05 5 min
05918 Dbrg Apdj Spl Dibrugarh Alipur Duar Jn 06:05 06:10 5 min
05917 Apdj Dbrg Spl Alipur Duar Jn Dibrugarh 13:45 13:50 5 min
01121 Csmt Ghy Spl C Shivaji Mah T Guwahati 05:20 05:25 5 min
01303 Sur Ghy Spl Solapur Jn Guwahati 18:05 18:10 5 min
01122 Ghy Csmt Spl Guwahati C Shivaji Mah T 11:40 11:45 5 min
01304 Ghy Sur Spl Guwahati Solapur Jn 08:55 09:00 5 min
01305 Ghy Festival Spl Daund Jn Guwahati 18:05 18:10 5 min
01306 Ghy Dd Spl Guwahati Daund Jn 01:00 01:05 5 min
07542 Dhubri - Siliguri Jn. Demu Special Dhubri Siliguri Jn 13:45 13:47 2 min
07541 Siliguri Jn. - Dhubri Demu Special Siliguri Jn Dhubri 09:35 09:37 2 min
05696 Agtl Tvc Special Agartala Trivandrum Cntl 11:35 11:40 5 min
05692 Rpan Puri Spl Rangapara North Puri 12:20 12:25 5 min
05691 Agtl Cape Spl Agartala Kanyakumari 12:20 12:25 5 min
05657 Ghy Jat Special Guwahati Jammu Tawi 18:35 18:40 5 min
06185 Tvc Ghy Exp Trivandrum Cntl Guwahati 02:40 02:45 5 min
06186 Ghy Tvc Special Guwahati Trivandrum Cntl 12:20 12:25 5 min
04496 Dli Dbg Spl Palwal Agra Cantt 04:40 04:45 5 min
05914 Dbrg Kgp Special Agra Fort Kota Jn 21:00 21:05 5 min
13181 Kaziranga Exp Kolkata Silghat Town 22:10 22:12 2 min
05907 Dbrg Dli Special New Tinsukia Jn Naharlagun 11:15 11:20 5 min
12526 Dbrg Koaa Exp Dibrugarh Kolkata 01:44 01:46 2 min
22412 Arunachal Exp Anand Vihar Trm Naharlagun 20:15 20:17 2 min
12513 Sc Ghy Exp Secunderabad Jn Guwahati 23:56 23:58 2 min
05703 Njp Jat Special New Jalpaiguri Jammu Tawi 10:30 10:40 10 min
13281 Ntsk Rjpb Exp New Tinsukia Jn Rajendranagar T 23:10 23:15 5 min
20504 Ndls Dbrg Rjdhn New Delhi Dibrugarh 14:05 14:07 2 min
00604 Ghy Dnr Special Guwahati Danapur 01:50 01:55 5 min
15619 Gaya Kyq Wkly Ex Gaya Jn Kamakhya 06:20 06:25 5 min
15655 Kyq Svdk Express Kamakhya Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra 16:00 16:05 5 min
12525 Koaa Dbrg Exp Kolkata Dibrugarh 10:00 10:02 2 min
12551 Yprkyq Ac Exp Yesvantpur Jn Kamakhya 07:50 07:52 2 min
13147 Uttar Banga Exp Sealdah Bamanhat 09:40 10:00 20 min
15652 Lohit Express Jammu Tawi Guwahati 17:15 17:20 5 min
15930 Dbrg Tbm Express Dibrugarh Tambaram 21:15 21:20 5 min
20506 Ndls Dbrg Rjdhni New Delhi Dibrugarh 14:05 14:07 2 min
15630 Nagaon Express Silghat Town Tambaram 21:15 21:20 5 min
15648 Ghy Ltt Express Guwahati Lokmanyatilak T 21:15 21:20 5 min
02514 Ghy Sc Special Guwahati Secunderabad Jn 11:10 11:15 5 min
01666 Agtl Hbj Spl Agartala Rani Kamalapati 08:55 09:00 5 min
15960 Kamrup Express Dibrugarh Howrah Jn 14:00 14:05 5 min
15646 Ghy Ltt Exp Guwahati Lokmanyatilak T 22:51 22:56 5 min
12507 Aronai Express Trivandrum Cntl Silchar 02:20 02:22 2 min
12509 Guwahati Exp Bengaluru Cant Guwahati 23:56 23:58 2 min
15929 Dibrugarh Exp Tambaram Dibrugarh 22:10 22:15 5 min
15656 Svdk Kyq Express Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Kamakhya 06:20 06:25 5 min
15629 Nagaon Express Tambaram Silghat Town 22:10 22:15 5 min
15904 Cdg Dbrg Express Chandigarh Dibrugarh 13:25 13:30 5 min
12515 Guwahati Exp Trivandrum Cntl Silchar 23:56 23:58 2 min
03182 Shtt Koaa Spl Silghat Town Kolkata 22:40 22:45 5 min
01665 Agtl Festivl Spl Rani Kamalapati Agartala 21:40 21:45 5 min
112424 Dbrt Rajdhani New Delhi Dibrugarh Town 15:00 15:02 2 min
15640 Kyq Puri Express Kamakhya Puri 00:20 00:25 5 min
05417 Apdj Shtt Spl Alipur Duar Jn Silghat Town 17:15 17:20 5 min
03173 Sdah Agtl Spl Sealdah Agartala 20:25 20:30 5 min
115635 Guwahati Expres Okha Guwahati 23:00 23:05 5 min
115667 Kamakhya Express Gandhidham Bg Kamakhya 22:55 23:00 5 min
05652 Lohit Exp Spl Jammu Tawi Guwahati 15:55 16:00 5 min
15654 Jammu Ghy Expres Jammu Tawi Guwahati 17:15 17:20 5 min
05619 Gaya Kyq Special Gaya Jn Kamakhya 05:15 05:20 5 min
03176 Scl Sdah Special Silchar Sealdah 04:15 04:20 5 min
02508 Scl Tvc Special Silchar Trivandrum Cntl 11:18 11:20 2 min
03142 Noq Sdah Special New Alipurduar Sealdah 12:03 12:08 5 min
05960 Dbrg Hwh Special Dibrugarh Howrah Jn 13:20 13:25 5 min
02506 Dbrg Rjdhni Spl New Delhi Dibrugarh 13:30 13:35 5 min
05636 Ghy Okha Special Guwahati Okha 15:20 15:25 5 min
02377 Sdah Noq Spl Sealdah New Alipurduar 11:20 11:22 2 min
02507 Tvc Scl Express Trivandrum Cntl Silchar 23:00 23:02 2 min
15668 Kyq Gimb Express Kamakhya Gandhidham Bg 16:00 16:05 5 min
15653 Amarnath Express Guwahati Jammu Tawi 18:40 18:45 5 min
02552 Kyq Ypr Ac Spl Kamakhya Yesvantpur Jn 18:48 18:50 2 min
15651 Lohit Express Guwahati Jammu Tawi 18:45 18:50 5 min
12508 Aronai Express Silchar Trivandrum Cntl 11:35 11:37 2 min
02250 Ntsk Sbc Special New Tinsukia Jn Ksr Bengaluru 10:03 10:05 2 min
22501 New Tinsukia Exp Ksr Bengaluru New Tinsukia Jn 02:55 03:00 5 min
02551 Yprkyq Ac Exp Yesvantpur Jn Kamakhya 08:10 08:12 2 min
05961 Hwh Dbrg Spl Howrah Jn Dibrugarh 08:15 08:20 5 min
05631 Bme Ghy Spl Barmer Guwahati 17:05 17:10 5 min
02516 Scl Cbe Special Silchar Coimbatore Jn 11:35 11:40 5 min
05620 Kyq Gaya Special Kamakhya Gaya Jn 11:50 11:55 5 min
05654 Jat Ghy Spl Jammu Tawi Guwahati 15:40 15:45 5 min
05969 Puri Dbrg Spl Puri Dibrugarh 02:00 02:05 5 min
15647 Guwahati Expres Lokmanyatilak T Guwahati 06:20 06:25 5 min
05656 Svdk Kyq Spl Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Kamakhya 02:55 03:00 5 min
03282 Rjpb Dbrg Spl Rajendranagar T Dibrugarh 03:05 03:10 5 min
03147 Sdah Bxt Spl Sealdah Bamanhat 09:15 09:20 5 min
05633 Bkn Ghy Spl Bikaner Jn Guwahati 17:05 17:10 5 min
05905 Cape Dbrg Spl Kanyakumari Dibrugarh 02:00 02:05 5 min
13174 Kanchanjunga Exp Agartala Sealdah 04:45 04:50 5 min
15909 Abadh Assam Exp Dibrugarh Lalgarh Jn 03:20 03:25 5 min
05467 Sguj Bxt Special Siliguri Jn Bamanhat 12:00 12:05 5 min
12506 North East Exp Anand Vihar Trm Kamakhya 10:50 10:52 2 min
05904 Cdg Dbrg Spl Chandigarh Dibrugarh 11:20 11:25 5 min
02515 Cbe Scl Sf Spl Coimbatore Jn Silchar 22:25 22:30 5 min
03181 Koaa Shtt Spl Kolkata Silghat Town 21:30 21:55 25 min
15906 Vivek Express Dibrugarh Kanyakumari 17:30 17:35 5 min
04075 Nhln Anvt Ac Spl Naharlagun Anand Vihar Trm 07:00 07:05 5 min
05933 Ntsk Asr Express New Tinsukia Jn Amritsar Jn 01:00 01:05 5 min
05634 Ghy Bkn Special Guwahati Bikaner Jn 15:25 15:30 5 min
05903 Dbrg Cdg Special Dibrugarh Chandigarh 01:00 01:05 5 min
12510 Ghy Bnc Express Guwahati Bengaluru Cant 11:35 11:37 2 min
13282 Rjpb Ntsk Exp Rajendranagar T New Tinsukia Jn 03:40 03:45 5 min
15959 Kamrup Express Howrah Jn Dibrugarh 08:55 09:00 5 min
05632 Ghy Bme Special Guwahati Barmer 15:25 15:30 5 min
12505 North East Exp Kamakhya Anand Vihar Trm 14:40 14:42 2 min
05630 Shtt Tbm Special Silghat Town Tambaram 20:28 20:33 5 min
12345 Saraighat Exp Howrah Jn Guwahati 04:18 04:20 2 min
15625 Dghr Agtl Exp Deoghar Agartala 10:00 10:05 5 min
15631 Bme Ghy Express Barmer Guwahati 17:50 17:55 5 min
13173 Kanchanjunga Exp Sealdah Agartala 21:20 21:25 5 min
15910 Avadh Assam Exp Lalgarh Jn Dibrugarh 20:45 20:50 5 min
05639 Puri Kyq Express Puri Kamakhya 14:55 15:20 25 min
15903 Dbrg Cdg Express Dibrugarh Chandigarh 01:30 01:35 5 min
05970 Dbrg Puri Spl Dibrugarh Puri 12:05 12:10 5 min
05653 Ghy Jat Special Guwahati Jammu Tawi 18:10 18:15 5 min
05468 Bxt Sguj Special Bamanhat Siliguri Jn 10:10 10:15 5 min
05626 Agtl Dghr Exp Agartala Deoghar 14:25 14:30 5 min
03281 Dbrg Rjpb Spl Dibrugarh Rajendranagar T 22:25 22:30 5 min
15636 Dwarka Express Guwahati Okha 16:00 16:05 5 min
07029 Agtl Sc Special Agartala Secunderabad Jn 00:50 00:55 5 min
05640 Kyq Puri Special Kamakhya Puri 00:45 00:50 5 min
12377 Padatik Express Sealdah New Alipurduar 11:45 11:47 2 min
12518 Kol Garib Rath Guwahati Kolkata 01:44 01:46 2 min
12517 Ghy Garib Rath Kolkata Guwahati 10:00 10:02 2 min
12519 Ltt Kyq Ac Exp Lokmanyatilak T Kamakhya 23:13 23:15 2 min
07030 Sc Agtl Spl Secunderabad Jn Agartala 06:45 06:50 5 min
07525 Njp Fkm Demu Special Siliguri Jn New Bongaigaon 14:10 14:15 5 min
07526 Fkm Njp Passenger Special New Bongaigaon Siliguri Jn 09:45 09:50 5 min
55465 Apdj Bxt Passenger Alipur Duar Jn Bamanhat 07:00 07:05 5 min
55466 Bxt Apdj Passenger Bamanhat Alipur Duar Jn 17:50 17:55 5 min
04076 Nhln Ac Sf Spl Anand Vihar Trm Naharlagun 19:28 19:30 2 min
05418 Shtt Apdj Spl Silghat Town Alipur Duar Jn 06:20 06:25 5 min
55713 Njp Dkgn Passenger New Jalpaiguri Rangiya Jn 12:00 12:10 10 min
05466 Bamanhat - Alipur Duar Passenger Special Bamanhat Alipur Duar Jn 17:35 17:40 5 min
05465 Alipurduar - Bamanhat Passenger Special Alipur Duar Jn Bamanhat 07:00 07:05 5 min
05623 Bgkt Kyq Spl Bhagat Ki Kothi Kamakhya 16:00 16:05 5 min
05624 Kyq Bgkt Special Kamakhya Bhagat Ki Kothi 22:05 22:10 5 min
05629 Tbm Shtt Spl Tambaram Silghat Town 15:28 15:33 5 min
05655 Kyq Svdk Special Kamakhya Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra 15:25 15:30 5 min
05647 Ltt Ghy Special Lokmanyatilak T Guwahati 05:15 05:20 5 min
05651 Ghy Jat Special Guwahati Jammu Tawi 18:15 18:20 5 min
05645 Ltt Ghy Spl Lokmanyatilak T Guwahati 02:30 02:35 5 min
05648 Ghy Ltt Special Guwahati Lokmanyatilak T 20:20 20:25 5 min
05646 Ghy Ltt Special Guwahati Lokmanyatilak T 22:05 22:10 5 min
05668 Kyq Gimb Special Kamakhya Gandhidham Bg 15:20 15:25 5 min
05704 Nainpur - Jabalpur Inaugural Passenger Special (UnReserved) Bongaigaon New Jalpaiguri 09:35 09:45 10 min
03148 Bxt Sdah Special Bamanhat Sealdah 14:35 14:45 10 min
03141 Sdah Noq Spl Sealdah New Alipurduar 04:55 05:00 5 min
03175 Sdah Scl Spl Sealdah Silchar 20:25 20:30 5 min
03174 Agtl Sdah Spl Agartala Sealdah 04:20 04:25 5 min
05910 Avadh Assam Spl Lalgarh Jn Dibrugarh 19:50 19:55 5 min
05962 Dbrg Hwh Special Dibrugarh Howrah Jn 13:25 13:30 5 min
05934 Asr Dbrg Exp Spl Amritsar Jn Dibrugarh 09:25 09:30 5 min
05930 Ntsk Tbm Special New Tinsukia Jn Tambaram 20:30 20:35 5 min
05959 Hwh Dbrg Spl Howrah Jn Dibrugarh 08:20 08:25 5 min
05929 Tbm Ntsk Spl Tambaram New Tinsukia Jn 15:30 15:35 5 min
02249 Sbc Ntsk Special Ksr Bengaluru New Tinsukia Jn 23:15 23:17 2 min
15704 Rangiya - New Jalpaiguri Express (unreserved) Rangiya Jn New Jalpaiguri 09:55 10:05 10 min
02346 Ghy Hwh Special Guwahati Howrah Jn 16:45 16:47 2 min
15667 Kamakhya Exp Gandhidham Bg Kamakhya 22:55 23:00 5 min
15626 Agtl Dghr Exp Agartala Deoghar 21:15 21:20 5 min
15635 Guwahati Expres Okha Guwahati 23:00 23:05 5 min
15623 Bgkt Kyq Exp Bhagat Ki Kothi Kamakhya 17:15 17:20 5 min
15624 Kyq Bgkt Express Kamakhya Bhagat Ki Kothi 22:51 22:56 5 min
02378 Noq Sdah Special New Alipurduar Sealdah 17:58 18:00 2 min
02519 Ltt Kyq Ac Exp Lokmanyatilak T Kamakhya 21:45 21:47 2 min
02505 Dbrg Ndls Raj Dibrugarh New Delhi 09:55 10:00 5 min
02503 Dbrg Ndls Raj Dibrugarh New Delhi 09:50 09:55 5 min
02520 Kyq Ltt Ac Spl Kamakhya Lokmanyatilak T 00:43 00:45 2 min
02509 Bnc Ghy Exp Bengaluru Cant Guwahati 22:28 22:30 2 min
02510 Ghy Bnc Express Guwahati Bengaluru Cant 11:20 11:22 2 min
15772 Intercity Express Kamakhya Alipur Duar Jn 22:23 22:25 2 min
15771 Intercity Express Alipur Duar Jn Kamakhya 05:35 05:37 2 min
02423 Dbrg Ndls Ac Spl Dibrugarh Town New Delhi 10:50 10:52 2 min
13175 Kanchanjanga Exp Sealdah Silchar 21:20 21:25 5 min
15956 Brahmputra Mail Old Delhi Dibrugarh 06:55 07:20 25 min
15934 Asr Dbrg Express Amritsar Jn Dibrugarh 10:00 10:05 5 min
15933 Dbrg Asr Express Dibrugarh Amritsar Jn 01:30 01:35 5 min
02549 Kyq Anvt Special Kamakhya Anand Vihar Trm 17:15 17:17 2 min
02550 Anvt Kyq Spl Anand Vihar Trm Kamakhya 10:23 10:25 2 min
75718 Bxt Sguj Demu Bamanhat Siliguri Jn 06:35 06:40 5 min
75742 Apdj Njp Intercity Dhubri Siliguri Jn 15:38 15:40 2 min
75741 Siliguri Jn. - Dhubri DEMU Siliguri Jn Dhubri 11:15 11:17 2 min
75717 Sguj Bxt Demu Siliguri Jn Bamanhat 20:10 20:20 10 min
75714 New Coochbehar - Siliguri Jn Demu New Cooch Behar Siliguri Jn starts 06:30 0
75713 Siliguri Jn - New Coochbehar Demu Siliguri Jn New Cooch Behar 20:45 ends 0
75716 Dhh Sguj Demu Dinhata Siliguri Jn 13:40 13:45 5 min
75715 Sguj Dhh Demu Siliguri Jn Dinhata 10:09 10:35 26 min
25631 Bkn Ghy Express Bikaner Jn Guwahati 17:50 17:55 5 min
02424 New Delhi - Dibrugarh Rajdhani Special (via New Tinsukia) New Delhi Dibrugarh 15:00 15:02 2 min
05635 Okha - Guwahati Dwarka Express Special Okha Guwahati 23:40 23:45 5 min
13182 Kaziranga Exp Silghat Town Kolkata 22:40 22:45 5 min
20505 Dbrg Rajdhani Ex Dibrugarh New Delhi 09:55 10:00 5 min
05667 Gandhidham - Kamakhya Special Gandhidham Bg Kamakhya 22:55 23:00 5 min
20503 Dbrg Ndls Rajexp Dibrugarh New Delhi 09:50 09:55 5 min
22502 Ntsk Sbc Express New Tinsukia Jn Ksr Bengaluru 10:03 10:05 2 min
22411 Arunachal Exp Naharlagun Anand Vihar Trm 07:00 07:05 5 min
12552 Kyq Ypr Ac Exp Kamakhya Yesvantpur Jn 18:48 18:50 2 min
13176 Kanchanjunga Exp Silchar Sealdah 04:15 04:20 5 min
12378 Padatik Express New Alipurduar Sealdah 17:58 18:00 2 min
12346 Saraighat Exp Guwahati Howrah Jn 16:45 16:47 2 min
13142 Testa Torsa Exp New Alipurduar Sealdah 12:03 12:08 5 min
12423 Dbrt Rajdhani Ex Dibrugarh Town New Delhi 10:50 10:52 2 min
15639 Puri Kyq Express Puri Kamakhya 14:55 15:20 25 min
12520 Kyq Ltt Ac Exp Kamakhya Lokmanyatilak T 00:43 00:45 2 min
13148 Uttar Banga Exp Bamanhat Sealdah 14:35 14:45 10 min
15467 Njp Apdj Ic Exp Siliguri Jn Bamanhat 12:00 12:05 5 min
05909 Dbrg Lgh Express Dibrugarh Lalgarh Jn 02:45 02:50 5 min
05955 Kyq Dli Special Kamakhya Old Delhi 19:45 19:50 5 min
05956 Brahmputra Spl Old Delhi Kamakhya 06:30 06:35 5 min
15620 Kyq Gya Wkly Exp Kamakhya Gaya Jn 11:50 11:55 5 min
15418 Shtt Apdj Rr Exp Silghat Town Alipur Duar Jn 06:20 06:25 5 min
15468 Bamanhat - Siliguri Express (unreserved) Bamanhat Siliguri Jn 10:10 10:15 5 min
12514 Ghy Sc Express Guwahati Secunderabad Jn 11:10 11:15 5 min
15417 Apdj Shtt Rr Exp Alipur Duar Jn Silghat Town 17:15 17:20 5 min
05906 Dbrg Cape Spl Dibrugarh Kanyakumari 12:05 12:10 5 min
02513 Sc Ghy Spl Secunderabad Jn Guwahati 06:15 06:17 2 min
15645 Guwahati Expres Lokmanyatilak T Guwahati 03:55 04:00 5 min
05625 Dghr Agtl Spl Deoghar Agartala 09:25 09:30 5 min
02504 Ndls Dbrgraj Spl New Delhi Dibrugarh 13:35 13:40 5 min
12424 Dbrg Rajdhani New Delhi Dibrugarh 15:00 15:02 2 min
12516 Scl Tvc Express Silchar Trivandrum Cntl 11:35 11:40 5 min
15955 Brahmputra Mail Dibrugarh Old Delhi 19:00 19:05 5 min
02345 Hwh Ghy Special Howrah Jn Guwahati 03:55 04:20 25 min

Rating and reviews of New Cooch Behar

reviewed on May 29 2022
wow excellent n osum bhai
reviewed on May 28 2022
please my ticket conform please
reviewed on May 26 2022
this train cleannes iam so un happy
reviewed on May 25 2022
jgxyxoxulxhxhpxpuchclcioychcpucpuc
reviewed on May 25 2022
kgxlhclhchchlchchcjjckfuppfufuf
reviewed on May 24 2022
best good kfifsuffvgdcvdvGf
reviewed on May 16 2022
This station is located at a very quite & calm area. It's cleanliness, safety & food availability is pretty good.
reviewed on May 15 2022
very poor submition no comfortable any class
reviewed on May 13 2022
tr rtrrtyuderyu5 er ryyrreuu tr 34yyrrr3edftyyyuuuu
reviewed on May 12 2022
ok thanks I'll have to be able and willing and
Find all the trains to New Cooch Behar railway station quickly. Here you would find the list of trains for New Cooch Behar. Just scroll down to see the information that includes the arrival and departure timings of all the trains stopping at New Cooch Behar. It provides the train numbers as well. Some of the trains that arrive at New Cooch Behar are 05817 APDJ DBB SPECIAL, 05818 DBB APDJ SPECIAL, 05725 NJP NCB SPECIAL and 05726 NCB NJP SPECIAL. Check out the details for any Indian Railway train just at a glance. Clicking on a train name gives you the complete schedule of the train. Looking at the train schedule, you can find out about the timing of arrival of that particular train at New Cooch Behar railway station. At ixigo, you can also check the live train running status as well. What's more, you can search for trains to other stations right from this page, too. Just click on the Search tab and enter the details to find out. So, explore your choices and find the right train to your destination. This list also gives you an idea of the stoppage time of the trains at New Cooch Behar railway station. Use the complete train list for New Cooch Behar to find availability of berth in different trains. With ixigo, finding the Indian Railways trains and booking a train ticket is simple. Use the cutting-edge PNR Prediction to know about your chances of confirmation of a waitlisted train ticket. Have a nice train journey!
sponsored
sponsored