Hubballi Jn railway station

»
»
»
Hubballi Jn railway station

all trains stopping at this railway station

50
5.0
Overall rating: /5.0 - from total - see latest 10 reviews
Cleanliness: /5.0
Food: /5.0
Safety: /5.0
list of trains
train no. train name from to arrives departs stop time
07143 HYB KOP SPL Hyderabad Decan Raichur 13:59 14:00 1 min
06520 Mrj Ypr Spl Ksr Bengaluru Marikuppam 22:10 22:20 10 min
06506 Bgkt Ypr Special Bhagat Ki Kothi Yesvantpur Jn 08:20 08:35 15 min
06503 Ypr Adi Suvidha Yesvantpur Jn Ahmedabad Jn 21:40 21:55 15 min
06505 Ypr Bgkt Suvidha Yesvantpur Jn Bhagat Ki Kothi 17:00 17:15 15 min
06504 Ypr Suvidha Special Ahmedabad Jn Yesvantpur Jn 02:30 02:45 15 min
06923 Hubballi - Ballari Fast Passenger Special Hubballi Jn Ballari Jn starts 10:00 0
06924 Ballari - Hubballi Fast Passenger Special Ballari Jn Hubballi Jn 19:29 ends 0
82661 Bgm Suvidha Yesvantpur Jn Belagavi 05:00 05:15 15 min
17003 Hyderabad - CSMT Kolhapur Express Hyderabad Decan C Shahumharaj T 13:35 13:45 10 min
17004 CSMT Kolhapur - Hyderabad Express C Shahumharaj T Hyderabad Decan 16:05 16:15 10 min
02692 Bikaner - Yesvantpur Premium Special Bikaner Jn Yesvantpur Jn 04:00 04:10 10 min
04823 Jodhpur - Yesvantpur Premium Special Jodhpur Jn Yesvantpur Jn 20:10 20:20 10 min
19405 Yesvantpur - Ahmedabad Weekly AC Express Yesvantpur Jn Ahmedabad Jn 19:25 19:35 10 min
19406 Ahmedabad - Yeshvantpur Weekly AC Express Ahmedabad Jn Yesvantpur Jn 21:35 21:45 10 min
07324 Ubl Ms Express Hubballi Jn Chennai Egmore starts 20:20 0
06590 Belagavi - Yesvantpur Ramzan Tatkal Fare Special Belagavi Yesvantpur Jn 22:25 22:35 10 min
06589 Yesvantpur - Belagavi Ramzan Tatkal Fare Special Yesvantpur Jn Belagavi 05:00 05:15 15 min
07323 Mas Hubli Express Mgr Chennai Ctl Hubballi Jn 04:30 ends 0
51458 Dwr Ubl Passenger Dharwar Hubballi Jn 22:55 ends 0
07332 Miraj - Hubballi Special (UnReserved) Miraj Jn Hubballi Jn 18:45 ends 0
07331 Hubballi - Miraj Special (UnReserved) Hubballi Jn Miraj Jn starts 08:00 0
07333 Miraj - Hassan Special Miraj Jn Hassan 22:10 22:20 10 min
07334 Hassan - Miraj SpecialFare Special Hassan Miraj Jn 04:30 04:40 10 min
07326 Satna - Hubballi Weekly Special Satna Hubballi Jn 13:00 ends 0
07325 Mysuru Hubblli Inaugural Special Mysuru Jn Hubballi Jn starts 17:50 0
07321 VSG HWH EXP Vasco Da Gama Howrah Jn 20:05 20:20 15 min
06585 Ypr Vsg Exp Vijayapura Hubballi Jn 02:55 03:05 10 min
06586 Ubl Bjp Exp Hubballi Jn Vijayapura 02:10 02:20 10 min
06927 Bharat Darshan Hubballi Jn Gangavathi starts 10:00 0
06928 Bharat Darshan Gangavathi Hubballi Jn 19:30 ends 0
07226 Tpty Bza Spl Hubballi Jn Guntur Jn starts 12:20 0
07225 Guntur - Hubballi Jan Sadharan Special (UnReserved) Guntur Jn Hubballi Jn 11:05 ends 0
06584 Bgm Ypr Exp Vijayapura Mysuru Jn 22:10 22:20 10 min
06581 Ypr Bgm Exp Yesvantpur Jn Belagavi 07:50 08:05 15 min
06583 Ypr Bgm Exp Mysuru Jn Vijayapura 07:50 08:05 15 min
06582 Bgm Ypr Exp Belagavi Yesvantpur Jn 20:15 20:25 10 min
08049 Hwh Vsg Special Howrah Jn Vasco Da Gama 08:50 09:00 10 min
06527 Yesvantpur - Kochuveli SpecialFare Onam Special Hubballi Jn Pandharpur starts 05:20 0
06528 Kcvl Ypr Exp Pandharpur Hubballi Jn 04:15 ends 0
17322 Ltt Hubballi Exp Lokmanyatilak T Hubballi Jn 17:35 ends 0
06525 Sbc Bgm Exp Ksr Bengaluru Belagavi 04:10 04:20 10 min
17321 Ubl Ltt Exp Hubballi Jn Lokmanyatilak T starts 22:30 0
06526 Bgm Sbc Exp Belagavi Ksr Bengaluru 23:45 23:55 10 min
82658 Bgm Ypr Exp Belagavi Yesvantpur Jn 22:10 22:20 10 min
82657 Ypr Bgm Exp Yesvantpur Jn Belagavi 07:50 08:05 15 min
17603 Kcg Ypr Exp Kacheguda Yesvantpur Jn 11:25 ends 0
17603 Kcg Ypr Exp Kacheguda Yesvantpur Jn 08:50 09:00 10 min
12780 Goa Express H Nizamuddin Vasco Da Gama 06:35 ends 0
18048 Vsg Howrah Exp Vasco Da Gama Howrah Jn 12:20 12:30 10 min
17226 Amaravati Exp Hubballi Jn Vijayawada Jn starts 13:30 0
56921 Ubl Bgm Passenger Hubballi Jn Belagavi starts 18:00 0
56922 Bgm Ubl Passenger Belagavi Hubballi Jn 09:45 ends 0
06519 Ypr Ubl Exp Yesvantpur Jn Hubballi Jn 07:50 ends 0
06948 Ubl Vsg Link Exp Hubballi Jn Vasco Da Gama starts 23:30 0
02779 Vsg Sbc Link Exp Vasco Da Gama Ksr Bengaluru 22:30 22:40 10 min
07310 Vsg Ypr Exp Vasco Da Gama Yesvantpur Jn 03:20 03:30 10 min
07309 Ypr Vsg Exp Yesvantpur Jn Vasco Da Gama 23:40 23:50 10 min
07328 Majn Bjp Express Mangaluru Jn Vijayapura 05:00 05:15 15 min
07327 Bjp Majn Exp Vijayapura Mangaluru Jn 23:30 23:45 15 min
17225 Amaravathi Exp Vijayawada Jn Hubballi Jn 11:25 ends 0
11047 Miraj Ubl Exp Miraj Jn Hubballi Jn 06:35 ends 0
11048 Ubl Mrj Express Hubballi Jn Miraj Jn starts 23:30 0
11021 Tirunelveli Exp Dadar Tirunelveli 12:25 12:35 10 min
11022 Chalukya Exp Tirunelveli Dadar 15:05 15:10 5 min
11035 Sharavathi Exp Dadar Mysuru Jn 12:25 12:35 10 min
11036 Sharavati Exp Mysuru Jn Dadar 15:00 15:05 5 min
11005 Puducherry Exp Dadar Puducherry 12:25 12:35 10 min
11006 Chalukya Exp Puducherry Dadar 15:05 15:10 5 min
56907 Ubl Dwr Passenger Hubballi Jn Dharwar starts 18:55 0
56902 Dwr Ubl Passenger Dharwar Hubballi Jn 09:30 ends 0
56905 Sur Ubl Passenger Solapur Jn Hubballi Jn 15:15 ends 0
56904 Dwr Sur Passenge Dharwar Solapur Jn starts 18:30 0
56916 Ubl Jru Passenger Hubballi Jn Chikjajur Jn starts 18:55 0
56915 Jru Ubl Passenger Chikjajur Jn Hubballi Jn 09:45 ends 0
56903 Sur Dharwar Pass Solapur Jn Dharwar 09:55 ends 0
56906 Ubl Sur Passenger Hubballi Jn Solapur Jn starts 13:00 0
56912 Sbc Fast Psgn Hubballi Jn Ksr Bengaluru starts 17:30 0
56928 Chikkabenakal - Hubballi Fast Passenger (UnReserved) Gangavathi Hubballi Jn 19:30 ends 0
56927 Hubballi - Chikkabenakal Fast Passenger (UnReserved) Hubballi Jn Gangavathi starts 10:00 0
56911 Hubballi Pass Ksr Bengaluru Hubballi Jn 10:40 ends 0
56913 Sbc Ubl Passenger Ksr Bengaluru Hubballi Jn 18:41 ends 0
17325 Vishwamanav Exp Belagavi Mysuru Jn 08:30 08:45 15 min
17320 Sc Ubl Exp Secunderabad Jn Hubballi Jn 07:35 ends 0
56914 Ubl Sbc Passenger Hubballi Jn Ksr Bengaluru starts 09:15 0
17303 Hubballi - Gangavathi Express (unreserved) Hubballi Jn Gangavathi starts 17:20 0
17301 Mys Dharwad Exp Mysuru Jn Dharwar 07:10 07:20 10 min
17302 Dwr Mysore Exp Dharwar Mysuru Jn 21:35 21:40 5 min
17323 Ubl Bsb Exp Hubballi Jn Varanasi Jn starts 17:50 0
17326 Vishwamanav Exp Mysuru Jn Belagavi 18:53 19:05 12 min
17304 Gangavathi - Hubballi Express (unreserved) Gangavathi Hubballi Jn 09:30 ends 0
17324 Bsb Ubl Express Varanasi Jn Hubballi Jn 13:00 ends 0
17309 Ypr Vasco Exp Yesvantpur Jn Vasco Da Gama 23:40 23:50 10 min
17310 Ypr Biweekly Ex Vasco Da Gama Yesvantpur Jn 03:20 03:30 10 min
17313 Ubl Chennai Exp Hubballi Jn Mgr Chennai Ctl starts 21:05 0
17318 Ltt Hubballi Exp Lokmanyatilak T Hubballi Jn 11:20 ends 0
17314 Mas Ubl Exp Mgr Chennai Ctl Hubballi Jn 05:15 ends 0
17305 Nzm Link Exp Hubballi Jn H Nizamuddin starts 16:15 0
17319 Secundrabad Exp Hubballi Jn Secunderabad Jn starts 20:50 0
17312 Vsg Chennai Exp Vasco Da Gama Mgr Chennai Ctl 20:05 20:15 10 min
17315 Velankanni Exp Vasco Da Gama Vellankanni 14:25 14:35 10 min
17311 Mas Vasco Exp Mgr Chennai Ctl Vasco Da Gama 06:45 06:55 10 min
17317 Lokamanya Tt Exp Hubballi Jn Lokmanyatilak T starts 15:30 0
17316 Vlnk Vsg Exp Vellankanni Vasco Da Gama 20:45 21:00 15 min
12630 Ypr S Krnti Exp H Nizamuddin Yesvantpur Jn 22:20 22:25 5 min
11304 Kop Mugr Express C Shahumharaj T Manuguru 16:05 16:15 10 min
11303 Mugr Kop Express Manuguru C Shahumharaj T 13:25 13:30 5 min
12629 Sampark Kranti Yesvantpur Jn H Nizamuddin 21:40 21:50 10 min
17420 Vsg Tpty Exp Vasco Da Gama Tirupati 14:25 14:35 10 min
17419 Tpty Vsg Exp Tirupati Vasco Da Gama 22:50 23:00 10 min
17415 Haripriya Exp Tirupati C Shahumharaj T 08:25 08:35 10 min
17416 Haripriya Exp C Shahumharaj T Tirupati 19:10 19:20 10 min
12726 Intercity Exp Dharwar Ksr Bengaluru 05:50 06:00 10 min
12725 Intercity Exp Ksr Bengaluru Dharwar 21:20 21:30 10 min
12778 Hubli Exp Kochuveli Hubballi Jn 12:40 ends 0
12777 Kochuveli Exp Hubballi Jn Kochuveli starts 06:45 0
12781 Swarna Jayanthi Mysuru Jn H Nizamuddin 04:30 04:40 10 min
12782 Swarna Jayanthi H Nizamuddin Mysuru Jn 20:20 20:25 5 min
11423 Sur Hubli Exp Solapur Jn Hubballi Jn 14:25 ends 0
11424 Solapur Express Hubballi Jn Solapur Jn starts 15:00 0
16210 Ajmer Express Mysuru Jn Ajmer Jn 06:25 06:35 10 min
16209 Aii Mys Express Ajmer Jn Mysuru Jn 17:00 17:10 10 min
06930 Smnh Ujn Special Ambewadi Hubballi Jn 22:45 ends 0
06929 Hubballi - Ambewadi Janasadharan Passenger Special (unreserved) Hubballi Jn Ambewadi starts 05:00 0
06920 Bjp Ubl Passenger Vijayapura Hubballi Jn 20:20 ends 0
06919 Ubl Bjp Passenger Special Hubballi Jn Vijayapura starts 06:25 0
16592 Hampi Exp Mysuru Jn Hubballi Jn 10:50 ends 0
16506 Gandhidham Exp Ksr Bengaluru Gandhidham Bg 06:25 06:35 10 min
16508 Jodhpur Express Ksr Bengaluru Jodhpur Jn 06:25 06:35 10 min
16505 Gimb Sbc Express Gandhidham Bg Ksr Bengaluru 17:00 17:10 10 min
16507 Ju Sbc Exp Jodhpur Jn Ksr Bengaluru 17:00 17:10 10 min
16591 Hampi Express Hubballi Jn Mysuru Jn starts 18:20 0
16590 Ranichennama Ex C Shahumharaj T Ksr Bengaluru 22:30 22:40 10 min
16589 Rani Chennamma Ksr Bengaluru C Shahumharaj T 05:35 05:45 10 min
16543 Ypr Ubl Exp Yesvantpur Jn Hubballi Jn 08:30 ends 0
16531 Sbc Garib Nawaj Ajmer Jn Ksr Bengaluru 16:45 16:55 10 min
16588 Bkn Ypr Express Bikaner Jn Yesvantpur Jn 18:10 18:20 10 min
16542 Pvr Ypr Exp Pandharpur Yesvantpur Jn 22:15 22:25 10 min
16587 Ypr Bkn Exp Yesvantpur Jn Bikaner Jn 14:40 14:50 10 min
16544 Ubl Ypr Exp Hubballi Jn Yesvantpur Jn starts 11:00 0
16536 Golgumbaz Exp Solapur Jn Mysuru Jn 23:00 23:05 5 min
16535 Golgumbaz Exp Mysuru Jn Solapur Jn 03:20 03:30 10 min
16541 Ypr Pvr Exp Yesvantpur Jn Pandharpur 02:50 03:00 10 min
16533 Ju Sbc Express Jodhpur Jn Ksr Bengaluru 16:45 16:55 10 min
16532 Garib Nawaz Exp Ksr Bengaluru Ajmer Jn 06:25 06:35 10 min
16534 Sbc Jodhpur Exp Ksr Bengaluru Jodhpur Jn 06:25 06:35 10 min
22498 Sgnr Humsafar Sf Tiruchchirapali Shri Ganganagar 20:45 20:50 5 min
22497 Tpj Humsafar Sup Shri Ganganagar Tiruchchirapali 19:25 19:35 10 min
22698 Mas Hubli Exp Mgr Chennai Ctl Hubballi Jn 06:20 ends 0
22697 Ubl Chennai Exp Hubballi Jn Mgr Chennai Ctl starts 20:25 0
22685 Ypr Skrantiexp Yesvantpur Jn Chandigarh 21:40 21:50 10 min
22686 Ypr S Kranti Exp Chandigarh Yesvantpur Jn 22:15 22:25 10 min
57273 Ubl Tirupati Pas Hubballi Jn Renigunta Jn starts 06:00 0
57274 Tpty Ubl Pass Renigunta Jn Hubballi Jn 21:25 ends 0
07330 Vijayapura - Hubballi Intercity Express Special Vijayapura Hubballi Jn 11:05 ends 0
07329 Hubballi - Vijayapura Intercity Express Special Hubballi Jn Vijayapura starts 16:45 0
51411 Bay Dwr Passengar Ballari Jn Hubballi Jn 20:00 ends 0
51420 Hubli Miraj Passenger Hubballi Jn Miraj Jn starts 12:35 0
51412 Ubl Bay Passenger Hubballi Jn Ballari Jn starts 07:45 0
18047 Amaravathi Exp Howrah Jn Vasco Da Gama 08:50 09:00 10 min
51419 Mrj Ubl Passenger Miraj Jn Hubballi Jn 15:25 ends 0
56273 Ask Ubl Passenger Arsikere Jn Hubballi Jn 13:10 ends 0
56274 Ubl Ask Passenger Hubballi Jn Arsikere Jn starts 15:05 0
56502 Ubl Bza Passr Hubballi Jn Vijayawada Jn starts 23:30 0
56501 Hubli Pass Vijayawada Jn Hubballi Jn 05:30 ends 0
56515 Sbc Ubl Passenger Ksr Bengaluru Hubballi Jn 21:30 ends 0
56516 Ubl Sbc Passenger Hubballi Jn Ksr Bengaluru starts 07:00 0
12079 Janshatabdi Exp Ksr Bengaluru Hubballi Jn 13:45 ends 0
12080 Jan Shatabdi Exp Hubballi Jn Ksr Bengaluru starts 14:20 0
17021 Hyb Vsg Express Hyderabad Decan Vasco Da Gama 22:50 23:00 10 min
17022 Vsg Hyb Exp Vasco Da Gama Hyderabad Decan 14:25 14:35 10 min
20654 Bgm Sbc Exp Belagavi Ksr Bengaluru 23:45 23:55 10 min
20653 Sbc Bgm Exp Ksr Bengaluru Belagavi 04:10 04:20 10 min
19667 Mys Humsafar Exp Udaipur City Mysuru Jn 05:17 05:27 10 min
19668 Udz Humsafar Exp Mysuru Jn Udaipur City 20:45 20:50 5 min
14806 Bme Ypr Ac Exp Barmer Yesvantpur Jn 18:10 18:20 10 min
14805 Barmer Ac Exp Yesvantpur Jn Barmer 19:25 19:35 10 min

Rating and reviews of Hubballi Jn

reviewed on Mar 23 2020
bahut achcha very nice top
reviewed on Mar 20 2020
very clean maintenance because it's a new train but no food available to ordering in between any stations
reviewed on Mar 19 2020
Kaun se Gorakhpur and really good at
reviewed on Mar 15 2020
bad service so poor service trine late what is this
reviewed on Mar 15 2020
no services very poor service
reviewed on Mar 14 2020
no clinleness very bad no proper facility
reviewed on Mar 14 2020
Station was bad no clinic and no cleanliness
reviewed on Mar 11 2020
good eliktrik trines give me shortly
reviewed on Mar 09 2020
Our Hubli railway station is very good and clean.
reviewed on Mar 08 2020
hhdhddhhdhdhhdhhdhdhhdjjendnnjhgffffjk
Find all the trains to Hubballi Jn railway station quickly. Here you would find the list of trains for Hubballi Jn. Just scroll down to see the information that includes the arrival and departure timings of all the trains stopping at Hubballi Jn. It provides the train numbers as well. Some of the trains that arrive at Hubballi Jn are 07143 HYB KOP SPL, 06520 MRJ YPR SPL, 06506 BGKT YPR SPECIAL and 06503 YPR ADI SUVIDHA. Check out the details for any Indian Railway train just at a glance. Clicking on a train name gives you the complete schedule of the train. Looking at the train schedule, you can find out about the timing of arrival of that particular train at Hubballi Jn railway station. At ixigo, you can also check the live train running status as well. What's more, you can search for trains to other stations right from this page, too. Just click on the Search tab and enter the details to find out. So, explore your choices and find the right train to your destination. This list also gives you an idea of the stoppage time of the trains at Hubballi Jn railway station. Use the complete train list for Hubballi Jn to find availability of berth in different trains. With ixigo, finding the Indian Railways trains and booking a train ticket is simple. Use the cutting-edge PNR Prediction to know about your chances of confirmation of a waitlisted train ticket. Have a nice train journey!
sponsored
sponsored