Jalna railway station

»
»
»
Jalna railway station

all trains stopping at this railway station

50
3.4
5.0
Overall rating: 3.4/5.0 - from total 27 reviews - see latest 10 reviews
Cleanliness: 2.3/5.0
Food: 2.0/5.0
Safety: 1.9/5.0
list of trains
train no. train name from to arrives departs stop time
01093 Ltt Kzj Special Lokmanyatilak T Kazipet Jn 18:45 18:50 5 min
01094 Kzj Ltt Special Kazipet Jn Lokmanyatilak T 11:10 11:12 2 min
02421 Ned Dsj Special Nanded Delhi Safdarjng 15:58 16:00 2 min
02422 Safdarjung - Hazur Sahib Nanded SF Special Delhi Safdarjng Nanded 11:10 11:12 2 min
07410 Tpty Awb Special Tirupati Aurangabad 07:40 07:42 2 min
07125 Hyderabad Ajmer Urs Special Hyderabad Decan Ajmer Jn 00:30 00:32 2 min
07126 Ajmer Hyderabad Urs Special Ajmer Jn Hyderabad Decan 12:15 12:17 2 min
07063 Nagarsol - Secunderabad Dussera Special Nagarsol Secunderabad Jn 20:18 20:20 2 min
07058 H.S Nanded - Mumbai CSMT SpecialFare Special Nanded C Shivaji Maharaj T 15:30 15:32 2 min
07057 Dr Adb Special Dadar Adilabad 09:35 09:40 5 min
12072 JANSHATABDI EXP Jalna Dadar starts 04:45 0
17620 NED AWB EXP Nanded Aurangabad 15:28 15:30 2 min
57542 Ned Mmr Passenger Nanded Manmad Jn 22:38 22:40 2 min
57549 AURANGABAD PSGR Hyderabad Decan Aurangabad 11:40 11:42 2 min
57550 HYDERABAD PASS Aurangabad Hyderabad Decan 16:33 16:35 2 min
77683 Jalna Nsl Demu Jalna Nagarsol starts 05:45 0
77684 Nsl Jalna Demu Nagarsol Jalna 21:00 ends 0
07418 NSL TPTY EXP Nagarsol Tirupati 00:30 00:32 2 min
07417 TPTY NSL SPL Tirupati Nagarsol 07:40 07:42 2 min
17002 SC SNSI EXP Secunderabad Jn Sainagar Shirdi 03:25 03:27 2 min
07515 Nagarsol - Pandharpur Ekadashi Special (UnReserved) Nagarsol Pandharpur 20:18 20:20 2 min
07516 Pandharpur - Nagarsol Ekadashi Special (UnReserved) Pandharpur Nagarsol 10:52 10:54 2 min
17622 Ru Awb Express Renigunta Jn Aurangabad 21:33 21:35 2 min
57562 Mmr Kcg Passenger Manmad Jn Kacheguda 09:28 09:30 2 min
17208 BZA SNSI EXP Vijayawada Jn Sainagar Shirdi 03:25 03:27 2 min
17214 NSL NS EXP Nagarsol Narasapur 13:28 13:30 2 min
17206 COA SNSI EXP Kakinada Town Sainagar Shirdi 03:25 03:27 2 min
11083 Tadoba Express Lokmanyatilak T Kazipet Jn 19:28 19:30 2 min
18503 VSKP SNSI EXP Visakhapatnam Sainagar Shirdi 06:28 06:30 2 min
11084 Tadoba Express Kazipet Jn Lokmanyatilak T 11:10 11:12 2 min
11202 Ajni Ltt Express Ajni Lokmanyatilak T 04:58 05:00 2 min
16003 Mas Nsl Express Chennai Central Nagarsol 08:13 08:15 2 min
16004 NSL MAS WKLY EXP Nagarsol Chennai Central 15:48 15:50 2 min
17418 Tirupati Express Sainagar Shirdi Tirupati 00:18 00:20 2 min
12730 Pune Express Nanded Pune Jn 00:18 00:20 2 min
11401 NANDIGRAM EXP C Shivaji Maharaj T Nagpur 01:00 01:02 2 min
17619 AWB NED EXP Aurangabad Nanded 01:30 01:32 2 min
17621 Awb Ru Express Aurangabad Renigunta Jn 21:43 21:45 2 min
17001 SNSI SC EXP Sainagar Shirdi Secunderabad Jn 21:43 21:45 2 min
17064 Ajanta Express Secunderabad Jn Manmad Jn 02:35 02:37 2 min
17687 MARATHWADA PS EX Manmad Jn Dharmabad 18:50 18:52 2 min
17688 MARATHWADA EXP Dharmabad Manmad Jn 08:28 08:30 2 min
77691 Jalna Nsl Demu Jalna Nagarsol starts 14:35 0
57516 NED DD PASNGR Nanded Daund Jn 01:00 01:02 2 min
57515 DAUND NANDED PAS Daund Jn Nanded 22:48 22:50 2 min
57541 Nsl Ned Passenger Nagarsol Nanded 08:33 08:35 2 min
51422 NZB PUNE PASS Nizamabad Pune Jn 07:03 07:05 2 min
51421 Pune Nzb Passenger Pune Jn Nizamabad 01:58 02:00 2 min
12071 JAN SHATABDI EXP Dadar Jalna 21:30 ends 0
12729 PUNE NANDED EXP Pune Jn Nanded 06:13 06:15 2 min
57561 Kcg Mmr Passenger Kacheguda Manmad Jn 17:30 17:35 5 min
17232 NSL NS EXP Nagarsol Narasapur 13:28 13:30 2 min
16733 RMM OKHA EXPRES Rameswaram Okha 08:13 08:15 2 min
17207 SNSI BZA EXP Sainagar Shirdi Vijayawada Jn 21:43 21:45 2 min
17617 Tapovan Express C Shivaji Maharaj T Nanded 14:20 14:22 2 min
17618 TAPOVAN EXP Nanded C Shivaji Maharaj T 13:23 13:25 2 min
17231 NS NSL EXP Narasapur Nagarsol 06:28 06:30 2 min
17205 SNSI COA EXP Sainagar Shirdi Kakinada Town 21:43 21:45 2 min
18504 SNSI VSKP EXP Sainagar Shirdi Visakhapatnam 00:18 00:20 2 min
17417 TPTY SNSI EXP Tirupati Sainagar Shirdi 06:28 06:30 2 min
11402 NANDIGRAM EXP Nagpur C Shivaji Maharaj T 20:13 20:15 2 min
17020 HYB JP EXP Hyderabad Decan Ajmer Jn 00:18 00:20 2 min
16734 RAMESWARAM EXP Okha Rameswaram 08:23 08:25 2 min
17058 DEVAGIRI EXP Secunderabad Jn C Shivaji Maharaj T 22:05 22:07 2 min
11206 KRMR LTT EXP Nizamabad Lokmanyatilak T 04:58 05:00 2 min
11205 LTT KRMR EXP Lokmanyatilak T Nizamabad 01:30 01:32 2 min
17213 NS NSL EXP Narasapur Nagarsol 04:58 05:00 2 min
17063 Ajanta Express Manmad Jn Secunderabad Jn 23:45 23:47 2 min
12715 SACHKHAND EXP Nanded Amritsar Jn 12:13 12:15 2 min
12716 Asr Ned Express Amritsar Jn Nanded 12:23 12:25 2 min
17057 DEVAGIRI EXP C Shivaji Maharaj T Secunderabad Jn 04:58 05:00 2 min
11046 DIKSHABHUMI EXP Dhanbad Jn C Shahumharaj T 07:39 07:40 1 min
11045 Dikshabhoomi Exp C Shahumharaj T Dhanbad Jn 17:20 17:21 1 min
11201 Ltt Ajni Express Lokmanyatilak T Ajni 01:30 01:32 2 min
17019 JP HYB EXPRESS Ajmer Jn Hyderabad Decan 19:28 19:30 2 min
82711 NS SC SUVIDHA Nagarsol Hyderabad Decan 20:18 20:20 2 min
07064 HYB NSL SPL Secunderabad Jn Nagarsol 02:00 02:02 2 min

Rating and reviews of Jalna

reviewed on Nov 11 2018
Nice https://er-sudarshan-shende-architect.business.site
reviewed on Nov 05 2018
not as clean as commuter want.... so poor condition
reviewed on Oct 28 2018
my home town station the best
reviewed on Oct 03 2018
aaaaaaaaaaaAaaaaaaaaaaaaaaa
reviewed on Oct 03 2018
aaaaaaaaaaaAaaaaaaaaaaaaaaa
reviewed on Sep 27 2018
reviewed on Sep 14 2018
reviewed on Aug 31 2018
MY CITY STIOSONS IT'S NICE AND CLEAN SECURITY BEST
reviewed on Jul 16 2018
reviewed on Jul 15 2018
Find all the trains to Jalna railway station quickly. Here you would find the list of trains for Jalna. Just scroll down to see the information that includes the arrival and departure timings of all the trains stopping at Jalna. It provides the train numbers as well. Some of the trains that arrive at Jalna are 01093 LTT KZJ SPECIAL, 01094 KZJ LTT SPECIAL, 02421 NED DSJ SPECIAL and 02422 SAFDARJUNG - HAZUR SAHIB NANDED SF SPECIAL. Check out the details for any Indian Railway train just at a glance. Clicking on a train name gives you the complete schedule of the train. Looking at the train schedule, you can find out about the timing of arrival of that particular train at Jalna railway station. At ixigo, you can also check the live train running status as well. What's more, you can search for trains to other stations right from this page, too. Just click on the Search tab and enter the details to find out. So, explore your choices and find the right train to your destination. This list also gives you an idea of the stoppage time of the trains at Jalna railway station. Use the complete train list for Jalna to find availability of berth in different trains. With ixigo, finding the Indian Railways trains and booking a train ticket is simple. Use the cutting-edge PNR Prediction to know about your chances of confirmation of a waitlisted train ticket. Have a nice train journey!
sponsored
sponsored