V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs railway station

»
»
»
V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs railway station

all trains stopping at this railway station

50
5.0
Overall rating: /5.0 - from total - see latest 10 reviews
Cleanliness: /5.0
Food: /5.0
Safety: /5.0
list of trains
train no. train name from to arrives departs stop time
51819 Jhs Ald Passenger V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs Prayagraj Jn. starts 07:10 0
51820 Ald Jhs Passenger Prayagraj Jn. V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs 18:15 ends 0
11069 Tulsi Express Lokmanyatilak T Prayagraj Jn. 00:05 00:30 25 min
22703 Sc Nzm Special Secunderabad Jn H Nizamuddin 02:50 03:00 10 min
22704 Nzm Sc Special H Nizamuddin Secunderabad Jn 23:00 23:10 10 min
12965 Khajuraho - Udaipur City Express Khajuraho Udaipur City 13:30 13:40 10 min
12966 Udaipur City - Khajuraho Express Udaipur City Khajuraho 15:20 15:30 10 min
00429 Kurnool City - Varanasi Bharat Darshan Special Kurnool City Varanasi Jn 03:30 03:35 5 min
11070 Tulsi Express Prayagraj Jn. Lokmanyatilak T 01:50 02:10 20 min
22694 Banglore Rajdhani H Nizamuddin Ksr Bengaluru 01:15 01:20 5 min
82651 Svdk suvidha Yesvantpur Jn Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra 00:28 00:38 10 min
22693 Rajdhani Express Ksr Bengaluru H Nizamuddin 00:51 00:56 5 min
00305 Allahabad Chheoki - Jhansi Kumbh Mela Special (unreserved) Prayagrajcheoki V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs 03:00 ends 0
00306 Naini- Jhansi Kumbh Special (unreserved) Naini V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs 04:30 ends 0
08509 Vskp Asr Spl Visakhapatnam Amritsar Jn 01:30 01:40 10 min
04936 Jat Mas Spl Jammu Tawi Mgr Chennai Ctl 00:10 00:20 10 min
82107 Lko Suvidha Spl C Shivaji Mah T Lucknow Nr 07:25 07:35 10 min
00407 Rameswaram - Delhi Safdarjung Special Rameswaram Delhi Safdarjng 00:40 00:50 10 min
00409 Renigunta Jn - Delhi Safdarjung Special Renigunta Jn Delhi Safdarjng 05:00 05:05 5 min
12780 Goa Express H Nizamuddin Vasco Da Gama 21:10 21:20 10 min
16318 Himsagar Exp Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Kanyakumari 21:35 21:45 10 min
16688 Navyug Express Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Mangaluru Cntl 22:30 22:40 10 min
11057 Csmt Asr Expres C Shivaji Mah T Amritsar Jn 20:30 20:40 10 min
00516 Chitrakutdham Karwi - Jhansi Mela Special (unreserved) Chitrakutdham K V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs 07:00 ends 0
00515 Jhansi - Chitrakutdham Karwi Mela Special (unreserved) V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs Chitrakutdham K starts 19:00 0
00512 Jhansi - Chitrakutdham Karwi Mela Special (unreserved) V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs Chitrakutdham K starts 10:10 0
00511 Chitrakutdham Karwi - Jhansi Mela Special (unreserved) Chitrakutdham K V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs 00:10 ends 0
81453 Gkp Suvidha Spl Pune Jn Gorakhpur Jn 19:10 19:20 10 min
82937 Pnbe Suvidha Indore Jn Bg Patna Jn 08:45 08:55 10 min
82938 Suvidha Spl Patna Jn Indore Jn Bg 02:00 02:10 10 min
12861 Link Daksin Exp Visakhapatnam H Nizamuddin 21:20 21:30 10 min
00301 Allahabad - Jhansi Kumbh Mela Special (unreserved) Prayagraj Jn. V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs 21:30 ends 0
22415 Vskp Ndls Apexp Visakhapatnam New Delhi 12:10 12:20 10 min
22416 A P Exp New Delhi Visakhapatnam 12:50 13:00 10 min
01710 Att Jbp Spl Atari Jabalpur 09:05 09:15 10 min
01709 Jbp Atari Spl Jabalpur Atari 15:45 15:55 10 min
07423 Yg Ndls Spl Yadgir New Delhi 20:40 20:50 10 min
07424 Dsj Yg Spl Delhi Safdarjng Yadgir 05:15 05:25 10 min
01950 Daund - Gwalior Covid 19 Shramik Special Daund Jn Gwalior 08:55 09:00 5 min
01707 Jbp Atari Spl Jabalpur Atari 15:45 15:55 10 min
01708 Att Jbp Spl Atari Jabalpur 09:05 09:15 10 min
22447 Kurj Nzm Exp Khajuraho H Nizamuddin 23:00 23:20 20 min
11016 Kushinagar Exp Gorakhpur Jn Lokmanyatilak T 06:30 06:40 10 min
11015 Kushinagar Exp Lokmanyatilak T Gorakhpur Jn 18:45 18:50 5 min
12541 Gkp Ltt Sup Exp Gorakhpur Jn Lokmanyatilak T 09:30 09:40 10 min
11803 Jhs Bdts Exp V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs Bandra Terminus starts 16:50 0
11804 Bdts Jhansi Exp Bandra Terminus V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs 06:45 ends 0
04905 Ashok Nagar Delhi Sarai Rohilla Unreserved Ashok Nagar Delhi S Rohilla 21:30 21:40 10 min
04906 DEE ASKN SPL Delhi S Rohilla Ashok Nagar 20:45 20:55 10 min
82907 MMCT LJN SUVDHA Mumbai Central Lucknow Ne 14:55 15:05 10 min
82908 LJN MMCT SUVIDHA Lucknow Ne Mumbai Central 03:35 03:45 10 min
12593 Ljn Bpl G Rath Lucknow Ne Bhopal Jn 04:25 04:35 10 min
22168 Nzm Sgrl Sf Exp H Nizamuddin Singrauli 06:15 06:25 10 min
12943 Udyogkarmi Exp Valsad Kanpur Central 15:05 15:15 10 min
01802 Etw Jhs Spl Kanpur Central Manikpur 10:05 ends 0
01801 Jhs Etw Spl Manikpur Kanpur Central starts 17:25 0
04184 Festival Sf Spl Old Delhi Tundla Jn 09:35 ends 0
04183 Pune Festival Sp Tundla Jn Old Delhi starts 12:50 0
04187 Gwl Shc Fest Spl Kanpur Central Tundla Jn 09:00 ends 0
07003 Gkp Festival Spl Secunderabad Jn Gorakhpur Jn 18:25 18:35 10 min
07004 Sc Festival Spl Gorakhpur Jn Secunderabad Jn 04:25 04:35 10 min
04177 Howrah - Mathura Chambal Sf Special Howrah Jn Mathura Jn 15:15 15:25 10 min
04178 Mathura - Howrah Chambal Sf Special Mathura Jn Howrah Jn 09:10 09:15 5 min
12542 Ltt Gkp Sup Exp Lokmanyatilak T Gorakhpur Jn 05:15 05:25 10 min
01425 Gkp Festival Spl Pune Jn Gorakhpur Jn 18:25 18:35 10 min
04182 Jhs Festival Spl Kanpur Central Subedarganj 01:40 ends 0
04181 Festival Spl Subedarganj Kanpur Central starts 16:50 0
05177 Gkp Ltt Fest Spl Gorakhpur Jn Lokmanyatilak T 06:30 06:40 10 min
01165 Ltt Dnr Spl Lokmanyatilak T Danapur 19:50 20:00 10 min
01181 Ltt Swv Special Lokmanyatilak T Danapur 01:30 01:40 10 min
01426 Gkp Pune Special Gorakhpur Jn Pune Jn 09:55 10:05 10 min
01169 Csmt Dnr Spl C Shivaji Mah T Danapur 20:30 20:40 10 min
01166 Dnr Ltt Spl Danapur Lokmanyatilak T 04:50 05:00 10 min
05178 Ltt Gkp Spl Lokmanyatilak T Gorakhpur Jn 05:15 05:25 10 min
01173 Pnvl Dnr Spl Panvel Danapur 22:30 22:40 10 min
01174 Dnr Pnvl Spl Danapur Panvel 00:35 00:45 10 min
01170 Csmt Festvl Spl Danapur C Shivaji Mah T 14:15 14:25 10 min
05185 Gkp Pnvl Spl Gorakhpur Jn Panvel 12:05 12:15 10 min
05187 Ljn Pnvl T Spl Lucknow Ne Panvel 12:05 12:15 10 min
05186 Pnvl Gkp Spl Panvel Gorakhpur Jn 01:45 01:55 10 min
05188 Ljn Festival Spl Panvel Lucknow Ne 01:45 01:55 10 min
01219 Pnvl Gkp Spl Panvel Gorakhpur Jn 20:30 20:40 10 min
05189 Ljn Pnvl T Spl Lucknow Ne Panvel 12:05 12:15 10 min
05190 Ljn Festival Spl Panvel Lucknow Ne 01:45 01:55 10 min
01467 Pune Gkp Spl Pune Jn Gorakhpur Jn 04:55 05:05 10 min
01444 Gkp Pune T Spl Gorakhpur Jn Pune Jn 09:55 10:05 10 min
01468 Gkp Pune Spl Gorakhpur Jn Pune Jn 10:10 10:20 10 min
01209 Ltt Gkp Spl Lokmanyatilak T Gorakhpur Jn 17:30 17:40 10 min
01210 Gkp Ltt Spl Gorakhpur Jn Lokmanyatilak T 02:10 02:20 10 min
01431 Pune Gkp Spl Pune Jn Gorakhpur Jn 08:45 08:55 10 min
01443 Pune Gkp Spl Pune Jn Gorakhpur Jn 18:25 18:35 10 min
05191 Gkp Pnvl Spl Gorakhpur Jn Panvel 06:30 06:40 10 min
01432 Gkp Pune Spl Gorakhpur Jn Pune Jn 10:50 11:00 10 min
05192 Gkp Festival Spl Panvel Gorakhpur Jn 05:15 05:25 10 min
01323 Csmt Gkp Spl C Shivaji Mah T Gorakhpur Jn 07:20 07:30 10 min
01324 Gkp Csmt Spl Gorakhpur Jn C Shivaji Mah T 11:55 12:05 10 min
01129 Csmt Gkp Spl C Shivaji Mah T Gorakhpur Jn 20:20 20:30 10 min
01441 Pune Ljn Spl Pune Jn Lucknow Ne 17:55 18:05 10 min
01130 Gkp Csmt Sf Spl Gorakhpur Jn C Shivaji Mah T 04:30 04:40 10 min
01119 Ljn Festival Spl Lokmanyatilak T Lucknow Ne 18:25 18:35 10 min
02001 Ndls Sht Spl Rani Kamalapati Habibganj New Delhi 18:25 18:30 5 min
02002 Hbj Shtabdi Spl New Delhi Rani Kamalapati Habibganj 10:30 10:35 5 min
01120 Ljn Ltt Fest Spl Lucknow Ne Lokmanyatilak T 09:30 09:40 10 min
01442 Ljn Pune Sf Spl Lucknow Ne Pune Jn 10:10 10:20 10 min
01437 Pune Ljn Spl Pune Jn Lucknow Ne 15:45 15:55 10 min
01438 Ljn Pune Ac Spl Lucknow Ne Pune Jn 06:55 07:05 10 min
01359 Csmt Gkp Spl C Shivaji Mah T Gorakhpur Jn 20:20 20:30 10 min
01329 Pune Gkp Spl Pune Jn Gorakhpur Jn 20:20 20:30 10 min
01360 Gkp Csmt Spl Gorakhpur Jn C Shivaji Mah T 07:15 07:25 10 min
01330 Gkp Pune Spl Gorakhpur Jn Pune Jn 07:15 07:25 10 min
01094 Gkp Csmt Sf Spl Varanasi Jn C Shivaji Mah T 04:15 04:25 10 min
22122 Lko Ltt Ac Exp Lucknow Nr Lokmanyatilak T 21:45 21:55 10 min
02031 Gkp Festival Spl Pune Jn Gorakhpur Jn 11:05 11:10 5 min
05318 Mumbai Csmt - Gorakhpur Summer Special Fare Special C Shivaji Mah T Gorakhpur Jn 07:10 07:20 10 min
02032 Pune Festvl Spl Gorakhpur Jn Pune Jn 11:45 11:55 10 min
05317 Gkp Csmt Sf Spl Gorakhpur Jn C Shivaji Mah T 18:40 18:50 10 min
01093 Csmt Gkp Spl C Shivaji Mah T Varanasi Jn 20:20 20:30 10 min
14620 Fzr Cwa Exp Firozpur Cant Chhindwara Jn 19:25 19:35 10 min
02542 Ltt Gkp Spl Lokmanyatilak T Gorakhpur Jn 05:15 05:25 10 min
02541 Gkp Ltt Sup Spl Gorakhpur Jn Lokmanyatilak T 09:30 09:40 10 min
09468 Dnr Adi Spl Gandhinagar Cap Varanasi Jn 07:50 08:00 10 min
82404 Kashi Mahakal Ex Indore Jn Bg Varanasi Jn 18:50 18:55 5 min
12824 Chtsgrh S Krnti H Nizamuddin Durg 23:15 23:25 10 min
05064 Ltt Gkp Spl Lokmanyatilak T Gorakhpur Jn 07:10 07:20 10 min
01823 Jhs Ljn Spl V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs Lucknow Ne starts 21:20 0
12754 Marathwada S K H Nizamuddin H Sahib Nanded 03:50 03:55 5 min
07379 Vsgnzm Humsafar Kulem Vasco Da Gama 22:15 22:25 10 min
07380 Vsg Humsafar Spl Vasco Da Gama Kulem 18:45 18:55 10 min
12162 Lashkar Express Agra Cantt Lokmanyatilak T 03:25 03:35 10 min
59386 Panchvalley Pas Chhindwara Jn Indore Jn Bg 18:45 18:55 10 min
12753 Marathwada Smpk H Sahib Nanded H Nizamuddin 05:50 06:00 10 min
12285 Nzm Duronto Ex Secunderabad Jn H Nizamuddin 05:30 05:35 5 min
12441 Bsp Ndls Raj Ex Bilaspur Jn New Delhi 05:25 05:30 5 min
12823 C G Smprk Krnti Durg H Nizamuddin 02:30 02:40 10 min
11080 Gkp Ltt Express Gorakhpur Jn Lokmanyatilak T 20:10 20:20 10 min
11105 Pratham S S Exp Kolkata V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs 09:00 ends 0
14314 Be Ltt Express Bareilly Lokmanyatilak T 23:20 23:30 10 min
12184 Pbh Bpl Express Partapgarh Jn Bhopal Jn 03:25 03:45 20 min
19322 Rjpb Indb Expres Rajendranagar T Indore Jn Bg 04:35 04:45 10 min
12269 Duronto Express Mgr Chennai Ctl H Nizamuddin 05:30 05:35 5 min
12437 Rajdhani Exp Secunderabad Jn H Nizamuddin 05:30 05:35 5 min
12440 Sgnr Ned Express Shri Ganganagar H Sahib Nanded 05:45 05:55 10 min
12286 Nzm Sc Duronto H Nizamuddin Secunderabad Jn 20:22 20:27 5 min
11408 Ljn Pune Exp Lucknow Ne Pune Jn 13:10 13:20 10 min
18216 Uhp Durg Exp Jammu Tawi Durg 17:20 17:30 10 min
22868 Durg Humsafar H Nizamuddin Durg 14:20 14:30 10 min
19314 Indore Express Rajendranagar T Indore Jn Bg 04:25 04:35 10 min
12651 Sampark Kranti Madurai Jn H Nizamuddin 12:00 12:10 10 min
82403 Kashi Mahakal Ex Varanasi Jn Indore Jn Bg 01:32 01:37 5 min
11106 Pratham S Sngrm V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs Kolkata starts 21:05 0
06523 Yprnzm Humsafar Yesvantpur Jn H Nizamuddin 04:45 04:53 8 min
12421 Ned Asr Sup Exp H Sahib Nanded Amritsar Jn 04:40 04:50 10 min
12648 Kongu Express H Nizamuddin Coimbatore Jn 14:30 14:40 10 min
12589 Gkp Sc Express Gorakhpur Jn Secunderabad Jn 16:45 16:55 10 min
22688 Cdg Mdu Sf Exp Chandigarh Madurai Jn 21:35 21:45 10 min
06524 Ypr Humsafar H Nizamuddin Yesvantpur Jn 14:55 15:05 10 min
12270 Mas Duronto Exp H Nizamuddin Mgr Chennai Ctl 20:22 20:27 5 min
12442 Bilaspur Rjdhni New Delhi Bilaspur Jn 20:38 20:43 5 min
12647 Kongu Express Coimbatore Jn H Nizamuddin 07:25 07:35 10 min
12108 Ljn Ltt Expresss Lucknow Ne Lokmanyatilak T 03:35 03:45 10 min
11110 Ljn Jhs Int Exp Lucknow Ne V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs 22:35 ends 0
12174 Udyog Nagri Exp Partapgarh Jn Lokmanyatilak T 11:40 11:55 15 min
14320 Be Indb Express Bareilly Indore Jn Bg 23:20 23:30 10 min
12172 Hw Ltt Ac Sf Haridwar Jn Lokmanyatilak T 06:15 06:25 10 min
12594 Ljn Garib Rath Bhopal Jn Lucknow Ne 04:18 04:28 10 min
11109 Jhs Ljn Int Exp V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs Lucknow Ne starts 06:15 0
12173 Udyog Nagri Exp Lokmanyatilak T Partapgarh Jn 09:25 09:35 10 min
12433 Rajdhani Exp Mgr Chennai Ctl H Nizamuddin 05:25 05:30 5 min
12161 Lashkar Express Lokmanyatilak T Agra Cantt 09:40 09:50 10 min
12612 Mas Garib Rath H Nizamuddin Mgr Chennai Ctl 20:38 20:43 5 min
22403 Pdy Ndls Express Puducherry New Delhi 19:10 19:20 10 min
11407 Pune Ljn Express Pune Jn Lucknow Ne 19:10 19:20 10 min
11108 Bundelkhand Exp Manduadih Gwalior 06:12 06:20 8 min
12177 Chambal Exp Howrah Jn Mathura Jn 15:10 15:30 20 min
12175 Chambal Exp Howrah Jn Gwalior 15:10 15:30 20 min
12103 Pa Lucknow Exp Pune Jn Lucknow Ne 11:00 11:12 12 min
19321 Indb Rjpb Exp Indore Jn Bg Rajendranagar T 23:12 23:22 10 min
19053 St Mfp Express Surat Muzaffarpur Jn 03:05 03:15 10 min
12104 Ljn Pune Exp Lucknow Ne Pune Jn 11:45 11:55 10 min
11104 Bdts Jhansi Exp Bandra Terminus V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs 06:45 ends 0
12122 M P Smprk Krnti H Nizamuddin Jabalpur 23:20 23:30 10 min
15023 Gkp Ypr Exp Gorakhpur Jn Yesvantpur Jn 21:35 21:55 20 min
12804 Vskp Swrn J Exp H Nizamuddin Visakhapatnam 12:40 12:50 10 min
12434 Chennai Rajdhni H Nizamuddin Mgr Chennai Ctl 20:38 20:43 5 min
12550 Jat Durg Sf Exp Jammu Tawi Durg 22:30 22:40 10 min
12622 Tamil Nadu Exp New Delhi Mgr Chennai Ctl 02:45 02:55 10 min
22221 Nzm Rajdhani Exp C Shivaji Mah T H Nizamuddin 05:15 05:20 5 min
22222 Csmt Rajdhani H Nizamuddin C Shivaji Mah T 21:40 21:45 5 min
12438 Nzm Sc Rjdhni H Nizamuddin Secunderabad Jn 20:38 20:43 5 min
19313 Indb Rjpb Exp Indore Jn Bg Rajendranagar T 23:12 23:22 10 min
12644 Swarna Jayanti H Nizamuddin Trivandrum Cntl 12:40 12:50 10 min
12642 Thirukkural Exp H Nizamuddin Kanyakumari 13:45 13:55 10 min
12646 Ers Millenum Ex H Nizamuddin Ernakulam Jn 12:40 12:50 10 min
20976 Chambal Express Agra Cantt Howrah Jn 08:50 09:00 10 min
22121 Ltt Lko Ac Exp Lokmanyatilak T Lucknow Nr 07:25 07:35 10 min
12522 Raptisagar Exp Ernakulam Jn Barauni Jn 04:18 04:28 10 min
16094 Ljn Mas Exp Lucknow Ne Mgr Chennai Ctl 21:45 21:55 10 min
22455 Snsi Klk Sup Exp Sainagar Shirdi Kalka 00:28 00:38 10 min
12611 Nzm Garib Rath Mgr Chennai Ctl H Nizamuddin 05:30 05:35 5 min
12781 Swarna Jayanthi Mysuru Jn H Nizamuddin 10:28 10:38 10 min
12752 Jat Ned Humsafar Jammu Tawi H Sahib Nanded 23:55 00:05 10 min
15068 Bdts Gkp Exp Bandra Terminus Gorakhpur Jn 00:30 00:40 10 min
12641 Tirukkural Exp Kanyakumari H Nizamuddin 12:00 12:10 10 min
15016 Ynk Gorakpur Exp Yelhanka Jn Gorakhpur Jn 00:05 00:15 10 min
11449 Jbp Svdk Exp Jabalpur Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra 14:35 14:45 10 min
22110 Nzm Ltt Ac Exp H Nizamuddin Lokmanyatilak T 20:22 20:27 5 min
22109 Ltt Nzm Ac Exp Lokmanyatilak T H Nizamuddin 05:25 05:30 5 min
15024 Ypr Gkp Exp Yesvantpur Jn Gorakhpur Jn 07:35 07:45 10 min
12707 A P Smprk Krnti Tirupati H Nizamuddin 12:00 12:10 10 min
82402 Kashi Mahakal Ex Indore Jn Bg Varanasi Jn 18:50 18:55 5 min
14319 Indb Barelly Exp Indore Jn Bg Bareilly 03:15 03:25 10 min
12751 Ned Jat Humsafar H Sahib Nanded Jammu Tawi 04:40 04:50 10 min
12652 T N Smprk Krnti H Nizamuddin Madurai Jn 13:45 13:55 10 min
12688 Ddn Mdu Sf Exp Dehradun Madurai Jn 21:35 21:45 10 min
15015 Gkp Yelhanka Ex Gorakhpur Jn Yelhanka Jn 16:45 16:55 10 min
12447 U P Smprk Krnti Manikpur H Nizamuddin 22:55 23:05 10 min
12439 Ned Sgnr Expres H Sahib Nanded Shri Ganganagar 04:40 04:50 10 min
19054 Mfp St Express Muzaffarpur Jn Surat 21:20 21:30 10 min
15046 Gorakhpur Exp Okha Gorakhpur Jn 03:05 03:15 10 min
82401 Kashi Mahakal Ex Varanasi Jn Indore Jn Bg 01:32 01:37 5 min
22706 Tpty Humsafar Jammu Tawi Tirupati 23:55 00:05 10 min
12144 Sln Ltt Sf Sultanpur Lokmanyatilak T 09:50 10:00 10 min
12121 M P Smprk Krnti Jabalpur H Nizamuddin 02:30 02:40 10 min
22167 Sgrl Nzm Sf Exp Singrauli H Nizamuddin 20:55 21:05 10 min
22457 Ned Aadr Sf Exp H Sahib Nanded Amb Andaura 04:40 04:50 10 min
12649 Sampark Kranti Yesvantpur Jn H Nizamuddin 02:40 02:50 10 min
02575 Gkp Festvl Spl Hyderabad Decan Gorakhpur Jn 18:25 18:35 10 min
22129 Tulsi Express Lokmanyatilak T Prayagraj Jn. 00:05 00:25 20 min
12143 Ltt Sln Sup Exp Lokmanyatilak T Sultanpur 11:35 11:45 10 min
15064 Ltt Gkp Express Lokmanyatilak T Gorakhpur Jn 12:50 13:00 10 min
12156 Bhopal Express H Nizamuddin Rani Kamalapati Habibganj 01:50 02:00 10 min
12803 Swarnajayanti Ex Visakhapatnam H Nizamuddin 10:28 10:38 10 min
02576 Gkp Hyb Spl Gorakhpur Jn Hyderabad Decan 18:35 18:45 10 min
22692 Banglore Rjdhni H Nizamuddin Ksr Bengaluru 01:20 01:25 5 min
12214 Ypr Duronto Exp Delhi S Rohilla Yesvantpur Jn 04:20 04:25 5 min
14313 Bareilly Exp Lokmanyatilak T Bareilly 03:15 03:25 10 min
14310 Ujjaiyani Exp Dehradun Ujjain Jn 20:20 20:30 10 min
12592 Gorakhpur Exp Yesvantpur Jn Gorakhpur Jn 04:18 04:28 10 min
16093 Lucknow Exp Mgr Chennai Ctl Lucknow Ne 14:45 14:55 10 min
01263 Dr Ratnagiri Spl Lokmanyatilak T Gorakhpur Jn 19:00 19:10 10 min
12687 Dehradun Exp Madurai Jn Chandigarh 14:00 14:10 10 min
22130 Tulsi Express Prayagraj Jn. Lokmanyatilak T 01:40 01:50 10 min
19305 Dadn Ghy Exp Dr Ambedkar Ngr Kamakhya 23:12 23:22 10 min
12107 Lucknow Sup Exp Lokmanyatilak T Lucknow Ne 09:25 09:35 10 min
12534 Pushpak Express C Shivaji Mah T Lucknow Ne 01:50 02:00 10 min
12591 Gkp Ypr Express Gorakhpur Jn Yesvantpur Jn 16:45 16:55 10 min
15065 Gkp Pnvl Exp Gorakhpur Jn Panvel 19:50 19:58 8 min
19166 Sabarmati Exp Darbhanga Jn Ahmedabad Jn 05:30 05:45 15 min
11107 Bundelkhand Exp Gwalior Manduadih 22:20 22:28 8 min
22705 Jat Humsafar Sf Tirupati Jammu Tawi 02:40 02:50 10 min
11078 Jhelum Express Jammu Tawi Pune Jn 17:20 17:30 10 min
16032 Andaman Express Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Mgr Chennai Ctl 21:35 21:45 10 min
15045 Gkp Okha Expres Gorakhpur Jn Okha 21:20 21:30 10 min
11123 Bju Gwl Mail Barauni Jn Gwalior 18:25 18:55 30 min
01264 Ratnagiri Dr Spl Gorakhpur Jn Lokmanyatilak T 18:55 19:05 10 min
12627 Karnataka Exp Ksr Bengaluru New Delhi 03:33 03:40 7 min
18215 Durg Jat Express Durg Jammu Tawi 00:28 00:38 10 min
19665 Kurj Udz Exp Khajuraho Udaipur City 13:30 13:40 10 min
22181 Jbp Nzm Sup Exp Jabalpur H Nizamuddin 22:45 22:55 10 min
12621 Tamil Nadu Exp Mgr Chennai Ctl New Delhi 00:15 00:25 10 min
12486 Sgnr Ned Express Shri Ganganagar H Sahib Nanded 05:45 05:55 10 min
15063 Gkp Ltt Exp Gorakhpur Jn Lokmanyatilak T 20:10 20:20 10 min
16787 Ten Jammu Exp Tirunelveli Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra 14:00 14:10 10 min
16317 Himsagar Exp Kanyakumari Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra 14:00 14:10 10 min
15066 Pnvl Gkp Express Panvel Gorakhpur Jn 12:50 13:00 10 min
12485 Ned Sgnr Expres H Sahib Nanded Shri Ganganagar 04:40 04:50 10 min
12155 Bhopal Express Rani Kamalapati Habibganj H Nizamuddin 01:35 01:45 10 min
22867 Humsafar Exp Durg H Nizamuddin 01:15 01:20 5 min
12192 Jbp Nzm Sf Exp Jabalpur H Nizamuddin 04:00 04:10 10 min
12279 Taj Express V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs New Delhi starts 15:20 0
12405 Gondwana Expres Bhusaval Jn H Nizamuddin 00:40 00:50 10 min
20805 Vskp Ndls Ap Exp Visakhapatnam New Delhi 01:01 01:06 5 min
12549 Durg Jat Sf Exp Durg Jammu Tawi 02:30 02:40 10 min
14623 Cwa Fzr Exp Chhindwara Jn Delhi S Rohilla 22:05 22:15 10 min
20975 Chambal Exp Howrah Jn Agra Cantt 15:10 15:30 20 min
12147 Nizamuddin Exp C Shahumharaj T H Nizamuddin 10:28 10:38 10 min
12615 Grand Trunk Exp Mgr Chennai Ctl New Delhi 23:30 23:40 10 min
16687 Navyug Exp Mangaluru Cntl Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra 14:00 14:10 10 min
02779 Goa Express Vasco Da Gama H Nizamuddin 23:15 23:23 8 min
22126 Asr Ngp Ac Exp Amritsar Jn Nagpur 17:15 17:25 10 min
12422 Asr Ned Sf Exp Amritsar Jn H Sahib Nanded 05:45 05:55 10 min
12716 Asr Ned Express Amritsar Jn H Sahib Nanded 18:37 18:45 8 min
11058 Asr Cstm Exp Amritsar Jn C Shivaji Mah T 04:55 05:00 5 min
12626 Kerala Express New Delhi Trivandrum Cntl 17:30 17:40 10 min
18477 Utkal Express Puri Haridwar Jn 06:30 06:40 10 min
12722 Dakshin Express H Nizamuddin Hyderabad Decan 05:25 05:35 10 min
12050 Gatimaan Exp H Nizamuddin V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs 12:35 ends 0
05065 Gkp Pnvl Exp Spl Gorakhpur Jn Panvel 19:50 19:58 8 min
01103 Jhs Bdts Spl V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs Bandra Terminus starts 16:50 0
02716 Asr Ned Exp Spl New Delhi H Sahib Nanded 18:37 18:45 8 min
01077 Pune Jat Spl Pune Jn Jammu Tawi 13:50 14:00 10 min
01841 Kurj Kkde Spl Khajuraho Kurukshetra Jn 23:45 00:05 20 min
04112 Pryj Jhs Spl Prayagraj Jn. V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs 17:00 ends 0
02200 Bdts Jhs Spl Bandra Terminus V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs 05:00 ends 0
02175 Hwh Gwl Spl Howrah Jn Gwalior 15:15 15:25 10 min
14309 Ujjaini Express Ujjain Jn Dehradun 03:05 03:15 10 min
02781 Tpty Nzm Spl Tirupati H Nizamuddin 12:15 12:25 10 min
06788 Svdk Ten Spl Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Tirunelveli 22:20 22:30 10 min
02439 Ned Sgnr Spl H Sahib Nanded Shri Ganganagar 04:00 04:10 10 min
02278 Tpty Festvl Spl Jammu Tawi Tirupati 22:50 23:00 10 min
04566 Klk Snsi Sf Spl Kalka Sainagar Shirdi 03:50 03:55 5 min
01881 Jhs Etw Exp Spl V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs Etawah Jn starts 17:25 0
05308 Garibrath Spl Bhopal Jn Lucknow Ne 04:15 04:25 10 min
06078 Nzm Cbe Fest Spl H Nizamuddin Coimbatore Jn 13:00 13:08 8 min
02373 Sgrlnzm Spl Singrauli H Nizamuddin 21:50 22:00 10 min
02374 Nzm Sgrl Sf Exp H Nizamuddin Singrauli 05:20 05:30 10 min
06216 Nzm Mys Spl H Nizamuddin Mysuru Jn 11:20 11:30 10 min
12178 Chambal Express Mathura Jn Howrah Jn 08:50 09:00 10 min
12176 Chambal Express Gwalior Howrah Jn 08:50 09:00 10 min
02691 Sbc Nzm Ac Exp Ksr Bengaluru H Nizamuddin 00:16 00:21 5 min
04320 Be Indb Spl Bareilly Indore Jn Bg 22:20 22:28 8 min
02621 Mas Ndls Express Mgr Chennai Ctl New Delhi 00:50 01:00 10 min
12618 Mngla Lksdp Exp H Nizamuddin Ernakulam Jn 15:30 15:40 10 min
01882 Etw Jhs Exp Spl Etawah Jn V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs 10:05 ends 0
02174 Jbp Nzm Sf Spl Jabalpur H Nizamuddin 03:50 04:00 10 min
12049 Gatimaan Exp V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs H Nizamuddin starts 15:05 0
16031 Andaman Express Mgr Chennai Ctl Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra 14:45 14:55 10 min
09244 Cnb Bl Spl Kanpur Central Valsad 11:45 11:55 10 min
02592 Ypr Gkp Exp Yesvantpur Jn Gorakhpur Jn 04:15 04:25 10 min
01842 Kkde Kurj Spl Kurukshetra Jn Khajuraho 02:05 02:25 20 min
01080 Ltt Festivl Spl Gorakhpur Jn Lokmanyatilak T 19:50 20:00 10 min
05046 Festival Spl Okha Gorakhpur Jn 03:15 03:23 8 min
02171 Ltt Hw Ac Spl Lokmanyatilak T Haridwar Jn 00:35 00:45 10 min
09305 Dadn Kyq Spl Dr Ambedkar Ngr Kamakhya 23:05 23:15 10 min
09465 Adi Dbg Spl Ahmedabad Jn Darbhanga Jn 12:30 12:40 10 min
11841 Kurj Kkde Exp Khajuraho Kurukshetra Jn 23:30 23:50 20 min
12137 Punjab Mail C Shivaji Mah T Firozpur Cant 14:20 14:30 10 min
08224 Durg Humsfar Spl H Nizamuddin Durg 17:20 17:28 8 min
12590 Gorakhpur Exp Secunderabad Jn Gorakhpur Jn 04:18 04:28 10 min
01449 Jbp Svdk Special Jabalpur Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra 13:30 13:40 10 min
02130 Tulsi Exp Spl Prayagraj Jn. Lokmanyatilak T 01:30 01:50 20 min
12511 Rapti Sagar Exp Gorakhpur Jn Trivandrum Cntl 16:45 16:55 10 min
01805 Jhs Agc Spl V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs Agra Cantt starts 16:05 0
12002 Bhopal Shtbdi New Delhi Rani Kamalapati Habibganj 10:45 10:50 5 min
06168 Nzm Tvc Sf Spl H Nizamuddin Trivandrum Cntl 11:20 11:30 10 min
04692 Asr Ned Sf Spl Amritsar Jn H Sahib Nanded 04:30 04:40 10 min
12628 Karnataka Exp New Delhi Ksr Bengaluru 02:55 03:05 10 min
12782 Swarna Jayanthi H Nizamuddin Mysuru Jn 12:40 12:50 10 min
09466 Dbg Adi Spl Darbhanga Jn Ahmedabad Jn 00:05 00:15 10 min
02442 Ndls Bsp Special New Delhi Bilaspur Jn 20:10 20:15 5 min
09314 Pnbe Indb Spl Patna Jn Indore Jn Bg 04:15 04:25 10 min
02448 Mkp Festival Spl H Nizamuddin Manikpur 01:20 01:30 10 min
02441 Bsp Ndls Spl Bilaspur Jn New Delhi 05:20 05:25 5 min
02622 Ndls Mas Sf Spl New Delhi Mgr Chennai Ctl 02:45 02:55 10 min
22125 Ngp Asr Ac Exp Nagpur Amritsar Jn 05:50 06:00 10 min
04976 Hwh Sf Spl Agra Cantt Howrah Jn 09:10 09:15 5 min
02883 Durg Nzm Sf Spl Durg H Nizamuddin 02:10 02:20 10 min
02108 Ljn Ltt Fest Spl Lucknow Ne Lokmanyatilak T 03:35 03:45 10 min
12643 Nizamuddin Exp Trivandrum Cntl H Nizamuddin 10:28 10:38 10 min
12625 Kerala Express Trivandrum Cntl New Delhi 06:55 07:05 10 min
09322 Pnbe Indb Spl Patna Jn Indore Jn Bg 04:15 04:25 10 min
02184 Pbh Bpl Sf Spl Partapgarh Jn Bhopal Jn 03:35 03:45 10 min
06215 Mys Nzm Spl Mysuru Jn H Nizamuddin 10:50 11:00 10 min
02122 Lko Ltt Ac Spl Lucknow Nr Lokmanyatilak T 21:30 21:40 10 min
08216 Durg Festival Sp Udhampur Durg 17:20 17:30 10 min
02753 Ned Nzm Spl H Sahib Nanded H Nizamuddin 04:45 04:55 10 min
02486 Sgnr Ned Spl Shri Ganganagar H Sahib Nanded 04:30 04:40 10 min
05428 Aadr Ned Spl Amb Andaura H Sahib Nanded 04:30 04:40 10 min
02440 Sgnr Ned Sf Spl Shri Ganganagar H Sahib Nanded 04:30 04:40 10 min
22456 Klk Snsi Sf Exp Kalka Sainagar Shirdi 06:15 06:25 10 min
12191 Nzm Jbp Sup Exp H Nizamuddin Jabalpur 20:40 20:50 10 min
12190 Mahakoshal Exp H Nizamuddin Jabalpur 23:00 23:10 10 min
11842 Kkde Kurj Exp Kurukshetra Jn Khajuraho 02:05 02:25 20 min
22182 Nzm Jbp Sf Exp H Nizamuddin Jabalpur 23:10 23:20 10 min
12448 U P Smprk Krnti H Nizamuddin Manikpur 02:05 02:15 10 min
12724 Telangana Exp New Delhi Hyderabad Decan 23:25 23:35 10 min
12410 Gondwana Expres H Nizamuddin Raigarh 21:50 22:00 10 min
14624 Fzr Cwa Exp Delhi S Rohilla Chhindwara Jn 17:55 18:05 10 min
12280 Taj Express New Delhi V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs 14:10 ends 0
22458 Aadr Ned Sf Exp Amb Andaura H Sahib Nanded 05:45 05:55 10 min
12148 Nzm Kop Exp H Nizamuddin C Shahumharaj T 12:40 12:50 10 min
12138 Punjab Mail Firozpur Cant C Shivaji Mah T 12:25 12:35 10 min
11450 Svdk Jbp Exp Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Jabalpur 21:35 21:45 10 min
02196 Mahakoshal Spl H Nizamuddin Jabalpur 21:15 21:20 5 min
18508 Hirakud Exp Amritsar Jn Visakhapatnam 14:55 15:05 10 min
18478 Kalingautkalexp Haridwar Jn Puri 19:15 19:25 10 min
18238 Chhatisgarh Exp Amritsar Jn Bilaspur Jn 13:10 13:20 10 min
01450 Svdk Jbp Spl Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Jabalpur 20:45 20:50 5 min
04063 Gondwana Sup Spl Bhusaval Jn H Nizamuddin 23:25 23:33 8 min
01078 Jhelum Covid Jammu Tawi Pune Jn 18:15 18:25 10 min
08215 Durg Uhp Spl Durg Udhampur 01:30 01:35 5 min
08478 Ynrk Puri Spl Yog N Rishikesh Puri 18:55 19:05 10 min
02625 Tvc Ndls Sf Exp Trivandrum Cntl New Delhi 07:25 07:35 10 min
02615 Mas Ndls Exp Mgr Chennai Ctl New Delhi 22:55 23:05 10 min
02721 Hyb Nzm Spl Hyderabad Decan H Nizamuddin 21:22 21:30 8 min
09321 Festival Special Indore Jn Bg Patna Jn 23:05 23:15 10 min
02616 G T Exp Spl New Delhi Mgr Chennai Ctl 23:00 23:10 10 min
02780 Goa Express Spl H Nizamuddin Vasco Da Gama 22:05 22:15 10 min
04185 Bju Festivl Spl Gwalior Barauni Jn 13:40 14:00 20 min
01808 Agc Jhs Spl Agra Cantt V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs 19:45 ends 0
02692 Nzm Sbc Spl H Nizamuddin Ksr Bengaluru 00:25 00:30 5 min
06528 Ndls Sbc Sf Spl New Delhi Ksr Bengaluru 02:30 02:40 10 min
06527 Sbc Ndls Exp Ksr Bengaluru New Delhi 03:25 03:35 10 min
02723 Hyb Ndls Spl Hyderabad Decan New Delhi 01:15 01:25 10 min
04186 Bju Gwl Spl Barauni Jn Gwalior 17:55 18:15 20 min
02724 Telangana E Spl New Delhi Hyderabad Decan 21:45 21:55 10 min
02887 Vskp Nzm Special Visakhapatnam H Nizamuddin 11:10 11:18 8 min
02285 Nzm Duronto Spl Secunderabad Jn H Nizamuddin 05:30 05:35 5 min
02888 Vskp Festivl Spl H Nizamuddin Visakhapatnam 13:15 13:25 10 min
01803 Jhs Ljn Spl V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs Lucknow Ne starts 06:15 0
02485 Ned Sgnr Sf Spl H Sahib Nanded Shri Ganganagar 04:00 04:10 10 min
02286 Sc Duronto Spl H Nizamuddin Secunderabad Jn 20:45 20:50 5 min
02173 Nzm Jbp Sf Spl H Nizamuddin Jabalpur 21:05 21:15 10 min
01804 Ljn Jhs Spl Lucknow Ne V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs 22:35 ends 0
02522 Ers Bju Express Ernakulam Jn Barauni Jn 04:15 04:25 10 min
01902 Bju Gwl Spl Barauni Jn Gwalior 07:00 07:10 10 min
01058 Asr Csmt Spl Amritsar Jn C Shivaji Mah T 04:05 04:15 10 min
08238 Bsp Festivl Spl Amritsar Jn Bilaspur Jn 12:50 13:00 10 min
06250 Nzm Ypr Sup Spl H Nizamuddin Yesvantpur Jn 13:01 13:11 10 min
04565 Snsi Klk Sup Spl Sainagar Shirdi Kalka 00:35 00:45 10 min
11077 Jhelum Express Pune Jn Jammu Tawi 13:37 13:47 10 min
01809 Jhs Bnda Spl V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs Banda Jn starts 17:45 0
01807 Jhs Agc Spl V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs Agra Cantt starts 06:30 0
01814 Kanpur Central - Jhansi Express Special Kanpur Central V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs 14:35 ends 0
01815 Jhansi - Manikpur Express Special V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs Manikpur starts 17:25 0
01810 Bnda Jhs Exp Banda Jn V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs 10:00 ends 0
01813 Jhansi - Kanpur Central Express Special V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs Kanpur Central starts 08:50 0
01816 Manikpur - Jhansi Express Special Manikpur V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs 10:05 ends 0
01806 Agc Jhs Spl Agra Cantt V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs 11:20 ends 0
02438 Sc Rajdhani Spl H Nizamuddin Secunderabad Jn 20:10 20:15 5 min
12533 Pushpak Exp Lucknow Ne C Shivaji Mah T 02:55 03:05 10 min
01922 Hdp Festival Spl V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs Hadapsar starts 12:50 0
12650 Ktk Smprk K Exp H Nizamuddin Yesvantpur Jn 12:05 12:15 10 min
12616 G T Express New Delhi Mgr Chennai Ctl 23:00 23:10 10 min
12630 Ypr S Krnti Exp H Nizamuddin Yesvantpur Jn 14:55 15:05 10 min
12645 Nizamuddin Exp Ernakulam Jn H Nizamuddin 10:28 10:38 10 min
12617 Mangala Ldweep Ernakulam Jn H Nizamuddin 06:45 06:55 10 min
12629 Sampark Kranti Yesvantpur Jn H Nizamuddin 05:50 06:00 10 min
12597 Gorakhpur - Mumbai CSMT Jansadharan SF Express Gorakhpur Jn C Shivaji Mah T 18:55 19:05 10 min
12598 Mumbai CSMT - Gorakhpur Jansadharan SF Express (UnReserved) C Shivaji Mah T Gorakhpur Jn 07:25 07:35 10 min
12708 Ap Smprk Kranti H Nizamuddin Tirupati 11:30 11:40 10 min
12715 Sachkhand Exp H Sahib Nanded Amritsar Jn 04:50 05:00 10 min
12779 Goa Express Vasco Da Gama H Nizamuddin 23:50 23:58 8 min
09059 St Mfp Special Surat Muzaffarpur Jn 03:15 03:23 8 min
12808 Samta Express H Nizamuddin Visakhapatnam 14:30 14:40 10 min
09167 Adi Bsb Spl Ahmedabad Jn Varanasi Jn 18:05 18:20 15 min
09168 Sabarmati Spl Varanasi Jn Ahmedabad Jn 05:05 05:20 15 min
09165 Adi Dbg Special Ahmedabad Jn Darbhanga Jn 18:05 18:20 15 min
12944 Udhyogkarmi Exp Kanpur Central Valsad 11:53 12:03 10 min
09313 Festival Spl Indore Jn Bg Patna Jn 23:05 23:15 10 min
12919 Malwa Express Dr Ambedkar Ngr Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra 21:55 22:05 10 min
09306 Kyq Dadn Spl Kamakhya Dr Ambedkar Ngr 18:45 18:55 10 min
12920 Malwa Express Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Dr Ambedkar Ngr 02:35 02:45 10 min
22404 Ndls Pdy Exp New Delhi Puducherry 05:45 05:55 10 min
22468 Gandhinagar Capital - Varanasi Sf Weekly Express Gandhinagar Cap Varanasi Jn 14:00 14:08 8 min
22467 Varanasi - Gandhinagar Capital Sf Weekly Express Varanasi Jn Gandhinagar Cap 00:35 00:43 8 min
11801 Jhansi Gwalior Etawah Link Express V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs Etawah Jn starts 17:25 0
11802 Etawah Gwalior Jhansi Link Express Etawah Jn V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs 10:05 ends 0
08237 Krba Asr Spl Korba Amritsar Jn 11:40 11:50 10 min
09665 Kurj Udz Exp Spl Khajuraho Udaipur City 13:40 13:50 10 min
22686 Ypr S Kranti Exp Chandigarh Yesvantpur Jn 14:55 15:05 10 min
22685 Ypr Skrantiexp Yesvantpur Jn Chandigarh 05:55 06:05 10 min
20104 Gkp Ltt Sup Gorakhpur Jn Lokmanyatilak T 10:55 11:03 8 min
20103 Mumbai Ltt - Gorakhpur Sant Kabir Dham Sf Express (pt) Lokmanyatilak T Gorakhpur Jn 05:15 05:25 10 min
19167 Sabarmati Exp Ahmedabad Jn Varanasi Jn 17:25 17:40 15 min
19165 Sabarmati Exp Ahmedabad Jn Darbhanga Jn 17:25 17:40 15 min
08477 Puri Ynrk Spl Puri Yog N Rishikesh 05:45 05:53 8 min
22895 Durg - Firozpur Cantt. Antyodaya Express Durg Firozpur Cant 21:30 21:40 10 min
22896 Firozpur Cantt - Durg Antyodaya Express Firozpur Cant Durg 14:20 14:30 10 min
06011 Cape Nzm Exp Kanyakumari H Nizamuddin 12:15 12:25 10 min
19306 Kyq Indb Exp Kamakhya Dr Ambedkar Ngr 18:55 19:05 10 min
09666 Udz Kurj Exp Spl Udaipur City Khajuraho 14:05 14:15 10 min
06094 Ljn Mas Spl Lucknow Ne Mgr Chennai Ctl 21:30 21:40 10 min
06155 Mdu Nzm Spl Madurai Jn H Nizamuddin 12:15 12:25 10 min
06249 Ypr Nzm Fest Spl Yesvantpur Jn H Nizamuddin 02:40 02:48 8 min
21802 Rtm Jhs Link Ex Ratlam Jn V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs 10:05 ends 0
21801 Jhs Rtm Link Ex V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs Ratlam Jn starts 17:25 0
05067 Gkp Bdts Spl Gorakhpur Jn Bandra Terminus 19:50 20:00 10 min
05066 Pnvl Gkp Spl Panvel Gorakhpur Jn 09:15 09:23 8 min
05015 Gkp Ypr Sup Spl Gorakhpur Jn Yesvantpur Jn 16:35 16:45 10 min
05030 Gkp Festival Spl Pune Jn Gorakhpur Jn 07:45 07:55 10 min
05029 Pune Festivl Spl Gorakhpur Jn Pune Jn 04:15 04:25 10 min
05023 Ypr Festval Spl Gorakhpur Jn Yesvantpur Jn 21:30 21:40 10 min
05024 Gkp Fest Spl Yesvantpur Jn Gorakhpur Jn 07:55 08:05 10 min
01222 Csmt Rajdni Spl H Nizamuddin C Shivaji Mah T 21:31 21:36 5 min
54159 Jhs Bnda Passenger V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs Prayagraj Jn. starts 07:10 0
54160 Bnda Jhs Passenger Prayagraj Jn. V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs 18:15 ends 0
05102 Cpr Festival Spl Lokmanyatilak T Chhapra 10:55 11:05 10 min
06593 Ypr Dee Duronto Yesvantpur Jn Delhi S Rohilla 01:30 01:35 5 min
18507 Vskp Asr Hkg Exp Visakhapatnam Amritsar Jn 07:45 07:55 10 min
04080 Gondwana Sf Spl H Nizamuddin Raigarh 20:55 21:05 10 min
04072 Ndls Pdy Sf Spl New Delhi Puducherry 04:30 04:40 10 min
17305 Nzm Link Exp Sss Hubballi Jn H Nizamuddin 23:50 23:58 8 min
04071 Pdy Ndls Spl Puducherry New Delhi 17:55 18:05 10 min
15067 Gkp Bdts Exp Gorakhpur Jn Bandra Terminus 19:50 20:00 10 min
15029 Gkp Pune Exp Gorakhpur Jn Pune Jn 04:25 04:35 10 min
15030 Pune Gkp Express Pune Jn Gorakhpur Jn 08:45 08:55 10 min
04313 Ltt Bareilly Spl Lokmanyatilak T Bareilly 03:05 03:13 8 min
15101 Chhapra - Mumbai CST Jansadharan Express Chhapra C Shivaji Mah T 11:45 11:55 10 min
15102 Jansadharan Exp C Shivaji Mah T Chhapra 11:35 11:45 10 min
04111 Jhs Pryj Spl V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs Prayagraj Jn. starts 07:40 0
01241 Ltt Gkp Fest Spl Lokmanyatilak T Gorakhpur Jn 08:20 08:30 10 min
02597 Csmt Festival Sp Gorakhpur Jn C Shivaji Mah T 18:45 18:53 8 min
02103 Ltt Gkp Sup Spl Lokmanyatilak T Gorakhpur Jn 22:10 22:18 8 min
02107 Ltt Ljn Fest Spl Lokmanyatilak T Lucknow Ne 09:35 09:45 10 min
02104 Gkp Ltt Sup Spl Gorakhpur Jn Lokmanyatilak T 10:53 11:03 10 min
02121 Ltt Lko Ac Spl Lokmanyatilak T Lucknow Nr 06:50 07:00 10 min
02129 Ltt Pryj Spl Lokmanyatilak T Prayagraj Jn. 00:02 00:12 10 min
02183 Bpl Pbh Sf Spl Bhopal Jn Partapgarh Jn 23:05 23:15 10 min
02181 Jbp Nzm Spl Jabalpur H Nizamuddin 22:35 22:45 10 min
02178 Mtj Hwh Sf Spl Mathura Jn Howrah Jn 09:10 09:15 5 min
02176 Chambal Sf Spl Gwalior Howrah Jn 09:10 09:15 5 min
02172 Hw Ltt Sf Ac Spl Haridwar Jn Lokmanyatilak T 03:50 03:55 5 min
02144 Sln Ltt Sf Spl Sultanpur Lokmanyatilak T 12:40 12:48 8 min
02177 Hwh Mtj Spl Howrah Jn Mathura Jn 15:15 15:25 10 min
08223 Durg Nzm Sf Spl Durg H Nizamuddin 01:30 01:35 5 min
02137 Csmt Fzr Spl C Shivaji Mah T Firozpur Cant 14:10 14:18 8 min
02138 Punjab Mail Spl Firozpur Cant C Shivaji Mah T 11:55 12:05 10 min
02269 Mas Nzm Duronto Mgr Chennai Ctl H Nizamuddin 05:30 05:35 5 min
02270 Mas Duronto Spl H Nizamuddin Mgr Chennai Ctl 20:45 20:50 5 min
05427 Ned Aadr Sf Exp H Sahib Nanded Amb Andaura 04:00 04:10 10 min
01073 Ltt Pbh Sf Spl Lokmanyatilak T Partapgarh Jn 09:35 09:45 10 min
02182 Nzm Jbp Sf Spl H Nizamuddin Jabalpur 23:10 23:20 10 min
01074 Pbh Ltt Sf Spl Partapgarh Jn Lokmanyatilak T 11:40 11:45 5 min
01057 Csmt Asr Special C Shivaji Mah T Amritsar Jn 20:20 20:30 10 min
02512 Gkp Fest Spl Kochuveli Gorakhpur Jn 04:15 04:25 10 min
01408 Pune Festvl Spl Lucknow Ne Pune Jn 12:40 12:50 10 min
02511 Festival Spl Gorakhpur Jn Kochuveli 16:35 16:45 10 min
01107 Bundelkhand Spl Gwalior Banaras 22:40 22:45 5 min
01104 Bandra Terminus - Jhansi COVID - 19 Special Bandra Terminus V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs 05:00 ends 0
05016 Ypr Gorakpur Exp Yesvantpur Jn Gorakhpur Jn 07:45 07:55 10 min
02629 Sampark Kranti Yesvantpur Jn H Nizamuddin 04:45 04:55 10 min
02618 Mngla Lksdp Spl H Nizamuddin Ernakulam Jn 12:15 12:25 10 min
02626 Ndls Tvc Sf Spl New Delhi Trivandrum Cntl 01:30 01:40 10 min
02630 Ypr S Krnti Spl H Nizamuddin Yesvantpur Jn 14:15 14:25 10 min
02617 Mangladweep Exp Ernakulam Jn H Nizamuddin 06:40 06:50 10 min
02589 Gkp Sc Spl Gorakhpur Jn Secunderabad Jn 16:35 16:45 10 min
02598 Festival Sf Spl C Shivaji Mah T Gorakhpur Jn 06:50 07:00 10 min
02590 GORAKHPUR SPL Secunderabad Jn Gorakhpur Jn 18:25 18:35 10 min
02591 Gkp Ypr Spl Gorakhpur Jn Yesvantpur Jn 16:35 16:45 10 min
01235 Ltt Gkp Fest Spl Lokmanyatilak T Gorakhpur Jn 13:00 13:10 10 min
02533 Pushpak Exp Spl Lucknow Ne C Shivaji Mah T 02:55 03:05 10 min
02534 Csmt Ljn Spl C Shivaji Mah T Lucknow Ne 01:50 02:00 10 min
02751 Ned Jat Spl H Sahib Nanded Jammu Tawi 04:00 04:10 10 min
02715 Sachkhand Spl H Sahib Nanded Amritsar Jn 04:27 04:35 8 min
02722 Nzm Hyb Spl H Nizamuddin Hyderabad Decan 05:02 05:10 8 min
02884 Durg Festival Sp H Nizamuddin Durg 23:20 23:30 10 min
02805 Vskp Ndls Spl Visakhapatnam New Delhi 00:06 00:11 5 min
02851 Vskp Nzm Spl Visakhapatnam H Nizamuddin 10:50 11:00 10 min
12171 Ltt Hw Ac Sup Lokmanyatilak T Haridwar Jn 00:28 00:38 10 min
12183 Bpl Pbh Sup Exp Bhopal Jn Partapgarh Jn 23:12 23:22 10 min
02920 Svdk Dadn Spl Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Dr Ambedkar Ngr 03:05 03:15 10 min
02919 Dadn Svdk Spl Dr Ambedkar Ngr Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra 21:30 21:38 8 min
01079 Gkp Festival Spl Lokmanyatilak T Gorakhpur Jn 09:15 09:25 10 min
12213 Duronto Express Yesvantpur Jn Delhi S Rohilla 01:15 01:20 5 min
51808 Mkp Bnda Passenger Banda Jn V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs 22:15 ends 0
51804 Cnb Jhs Passenger Kanpur Central V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs 13:50 ends 0
51812 Jhs Bina Passenger V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs Bina Jn starts 06:50 0
51811 Bina Jhs Passenger Bina Jn V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs 18:25 ends 0
51822 Kurj Jhs Passenger Khajuraho V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs 18:15 ends 0
51807 Bnda Mkp Passenger V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs Banda Jn starts 12:30 0
51805 Jhs Mkp Passenger V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs Manikpur starts 17:25 0
51816 Agc Jhs Passenger Agra Cantt V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs 20:15 ends 0
51803 Jhs Cnb Passenger V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs Kanpur Central starts 08:20 0
51818 Jhs Tkmg Passenger V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs Khajuraho starts 06:50 0
51817 Tkmg Jhs Passenger Khajuraho V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs 15:30 ends 0
51806 Bnda Jhs Passenger Manikpur V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs 10:05 ends 0
51813 Jhs Lko Passenger V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs Lucknow Nr starts 02:50 0
51815 Jhs Agc Passenger V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs Agra Cantt starts 07:15 0
51821 Jhs Kurj Passenger V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs Khajuraho starts 07:10 0
51832 Agc Jhs Passenger Agra Cantt V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs 12:50 ends 0
51814 Lko Jhs Passenger Lucknow Nr V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs 00:25 ends 0
51831 Jhs Agc Passenger V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs Agra Cantt starts 16:00 0
51828 Jhs Et Passenger V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs Itarsi Jn starts 18:10 0
51827 Et Jhs Passenger Itarsi Jn V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs 09:10 ends 0
05101 Cpr Ltt Fest Spl Chhapra Lokmanyatilak T 11:45 11:55 10 min
08503 Vskp Asr Sf Spl Visakhapatnam Amritsar Jn 07:35 07:43 8 min
12409 Gondwana Expres Raigarh H Nizamuddin 00:40 00:50 10 min
18237 Chattisgarh Exp Gevra Road Amritsar Jn 12:20 12:30 10 min
06156 Nzm Mdu Spl H Nizamuddin Madurai Jn 11:30 11:40 10 min
06787 Ten Svdk Spl Tirunelveli Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra 13:30 13:40 10 min
06012 Nzm Cape Sf Spl H Nizamuddin Kanyakumari 11:30 11:40 10 min
02806 Ndls Vskp Ap Spl New Delhi Visakhapatnam 01:10 01:15 5 min
12807 Samta Express Visakhapatnam H Nizamuddin 10:18 10:28 10 min
19666 Udz Kurj Exp Udaipur City Khajuraho 15:20 15:30 10 min
05304 Ers Gkp Festspl Ernakulam Jn Gorakhpur Jn 19:30 19:40 10 min
11103 Jhs Bdts Exp V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs Bandra Terminus starts 16:50 0
19168 Sabarmati Exp Varanasi Jn Ahmedabad Jn 05:30 05:45 15 min
02025 Ngp Asr Ac Spl Nagpur Amritsar Jn 04:45 04:55 10 min
06077 Cbe Nzm Festspl Coimbatore Jn H Nizamuddin 07:35 07:43 8 min
01407 Ljn Festival Spl Pune Jn Lucknow Ne 18:25 18:35 10 min
02852 Vskp Festvl Spl H Nizamuddin Visakhapatnam 11:20 11:30 10 min
09060 Mfp St Spl Muzaffarpur Jn Surat 20:25 20:35 10 min
02143 Ltt Sln Sf Spl Lokmanyatilak T Sultanpur 09:15 09:25 10 min
11079 Ltt Gkp Express Lokmanyatilak T Gorakhpur Jn 11:05 11:15 10 min
11124 Gwl Bju Mail Gwalior Barauni Jn 13:30 13:55 25 min
12512 Raptisagar Exp Trivandrum Cntl Gorakhpur Jn 04:18 04:28 10 min
06240 Cdg Ypr Spl Chandigarh Yesvantpur Jn 14:15 14:25 10 min
02433 Mas Nzm Rajdhani Mgr Chennai Ctl H Nizamuddin 05:20 05:25 5 min
12406 Gondwana Express H Nizamuddin Bhusaval Jn 21:50 22:00 10 min
02128 Nzm Jbp Spl H Nizamuddin Jabalpur 23:20 23:30 10 min
09166 Dbg Adi Spl Darbhanga Jn Ahmedabad Jn 05:05 05:20 15 min
12723 Telangana Exp Hyderabad Decan New Delhi 02:00 02:10 10 min
22691 Rajdhani Exp Ksr Bengaluru H Nizamuddin 00:51 00:56 5 min
01901 Bju Festivl Spl Gwalior Barauni Jn 09:10 09:15 5 min
12721 Nizamuddin Exp Hyderabad Decan H Nizamuddin 21:20 21:30 10 min
02782 Nzm Tpty Spl H Nizamuddin Tirupati 11:30 11:40 10 min
04273 Bsb Gnc Spl Varanasi Jn Gandhinagar Cap 00:35 00:43 8 min
02195 Jbp Nzm Special Jabalpur H Nizamuddin 03:40 03:50 10 min
02537 Gkp Ltt Spl Gorakhpur Jn Lokmanyatilak T 05:30 05:38 8 min
04079 Gondwana Sf Spl Raigarh H Nizamuddin 23:25 23:33 8 min
08549 Durg Jat Sf Spl Durg Jammu Tawi 02:10 02:20 10 min
04624 Patalkot Spl Firozpur Cant Chhindwara Jn 17:55 18:05 10 min
04061 Taj Sf Spl V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs New Delhi starts 15:20 0
08550 Jat Durg Sf Spl Jammu Tawi Durg 20:10 20:15 5 min
02521 Bju Ers Spl Barauni Jn Ernakulam Jn 16:35 16:45 10 min
04314 Be Ltt Spl Bareilly Lokmanyatilak T 22:20 22:28 8 min
02277 Tpty Jat Spl Tirupati Jammu Tawi 02:40 02:48 8 min
01221 Nzm Rajdhani Spl C Shivaji Mah T H Nizamuddin 05:06 05:11 5 min
05068 Bdts Gkp Spl Bandra Terminus Gorakhpur Jn 00:02 00:12 10 min
06171 Ers Nzm Spl Ernakulam Jn H Nizamuddin 10:50 11:00 10 min
04975 Hwh Agc Spl Howrah Jn Agra Cantt 15:15 15:25 10 min
02047 Kop Nzm Sf Spl C Shahumharaj T H Nizamuddin 10:50 11:00 10 min
06317 Cape Svdk Exp Kanyakumari Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra 13:30 13:38 8 min
04319 Indb Barelly Spl Indore Jn Bg Bareilly 03:05 03:13 8 min
01921 Hdp Jhs Sf Spl Hadapsar V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs 09:35 ends 0
02688 Cdg Mdu Sf Spl Chandigarh Madurai Jn 21:55 22:03 8 min
02156 Nzm Hbj Spl H Nizamuddin Rani Kamalapati Habibganj 01:50 02:00 10 min
20806 Ndls Vskp Ap Exp New Delhi Visakhapatnam 01:00 01:05 5 min
12521 Rapti Sagar Exp Barauni Jn Ernakulam Jn 16:45 16:55 10 min
05045 Okha Festival Sp Gorakhpur Jn Okha 20:25 20:33 8 min
02687 Mdu Cdg Express Madurai Jn Chandigarh 14:25 14:33 8 min
02434 Nzm Mas Special H Nizamuddin Mgr Chennai Ctl 20:10 20:15 5 min
01108 Bundelkhand Spl Banaras Gwalior 05:55 06:00 5 min
02199 Jhs Bdts Fest Sp V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs Bandra Terminus starts 17:00 0
01105 Koaa Jhs Sf Spl Kolkata V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs 07:20 ends 0
02155 Hbj Nzm Spl Rani Kamalapati Habibganj H Nizamuddin 02:25 02:35 10 min
01242 Gkp Ltt Fest Spl Gorakhpur Jn Lokmanyatilak T 07:40 07:45 5 min
06151 Mas Nzm Spl Mgr Chennai Ctl H Nizamuddin 05:20 05:25 5 min
05307 Bpl Garibrth Sp Lucknow Ne Bhopal Jn 04:15 04:25 10 min
02100 Ljnpune Spl Lucknow Ne Pune Jn 21:30 21:40 10 min
02127 Jbp Nzm Spl Jabalpur H Nizamuddin 02:10 02:20 10 min
06594 Dee Ypr Duronto Delhi S Rohilla Yesvantpur Jn 03:50 03:55 5 min
06093 Mas Ljn Festspl Mgr Chennai Ctl Lucknow Ne 14:00 14:08 8 min
01236 Gkp Ltt Sf Spl Gorakhpur Jn Lokmanyatilak T 15:35 15:40 5 min
04691 Ned Asr Sup Spl H Sahib Nanded Amritsar Jn 04:00 04:10 10 min
02099 Ljn Fest Spl Pune Jn Lucknow Ne 07:45 07:55 10 min
04623 Cwa Fzr Sol Chhindwara Jn Firozpur Cant 20:40 20:50 10 min
06318 Svdk Cape Spl Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Kanyakumari 21:55 22:03 8 min
02447 Nzm Festival Spl Manikpur H Nizamuddin 22:05 22:15 10 min
04064 Gondwana Exp Spl H Nizamuddin Bhusaval Jn 20:55 21:05 10 min
04062 Taj Ex Spl New Delhi V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs 14:00 ends 0
06172 Ers Sf Spl H Nizamuddin Ernakulam Jn 11:20 11:30 10 min
06167 Tvc Nzm Sf Spl Trivandrum Cntl H Nizamuddin 10:50 11:00 10 min
02437 Sc Nzm Raj Spl Secunderabad Jn H Nizamuddin 05:20 05:25 5 min
04274 Gnc Bsb Spl Gandhinagar Cap Varanasi Jn 14:00 14:08 8 min
12189 Mahakaushal Exp Jabalpur H Nizamuddin 03:57 04:10 13 min
02752 Ned Festival Spl Jammu Tawi H Sahib Nanded 22:50 23:00 10 min
02162 Agc Ltt Sf Spl Agra Cantt Lokmanyatilak T 22:50 23:00 10 min
02048 Nzm Kop Exp Spl H Nizamuddin C Shahumharaj T 11:20 11:30 10 min
01106 Jhs Koaa Sf Spl V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs Kolkata starts 21:20 0
09243 Bl Cnb Sf Spl Valsad Kanpur Central 14:00 14:08 8 min
12001 Ndls Shatabdi Rani Kamalapati Habibganj New Delhi 18:37 18:42 5 min
02538 Ltt Gkp Sup Spl Lokmanyatilak T Gorakhpur Jn 19:07 19:15 8 min
06239 Ypr Cdg Spl Yesvantpur Jn Chandigarh 04:45 04:53 8 min
02026 Asr Ngp Ac Spl Amritsar Jn Nagpur 17:20 17:30 10 min
06152 Mas G Rath Spl H Nizamuddin Mgr Chennai Ctl 20:10 20:15 5 min
08504 Asr Vskp Sf Spl Amritsar Jn Visakhapatnam 14:15 14:25 10 min
02161 Ltt Agc Sup Spl Lokmanyatilak T Agra Cantt 11:10 11:20 10 min
02754 Nzm Ned Special H Nizamuddin H Sahib Nanded 03:50 03:55 5 min
05303 Gkp Ers Puja Spl Gorakhpur Jn Ernakulam Jn 18:55 19:05 10 min

Rating and reviews of V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs

reviewed on May 28 2022
good service along with all
reviewed on May 27 2022
bus stop kitni door hai kitne meter
reviewed on May 27 2022
niit. muc jvivn kvuci. ogudogk kuch
reviewed on May 27 2022
bshshsinssv sgsusobsjs shjsjdnhd
reviewed on May 27 2022
all good condition not bad
reviewed on May 27 2022
clean nhi rkhte hai bas khana thik hai
reviewed on May 27 2022
clean nhi rkhte hai bas khana thik hai
reviewed on May 26 2022
it was nice experience nice cleanliness it was safety and food nice
reviewed on May 26 2022
it was nice I'm impres it was super
reviewed on May 26 2022
it was nice I'm impres it was super
Find all the trains to V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs railway station quickly. Here you would find the list of trains for V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs. Just scroll down to see the information that includes the arrival and departure timings of all the trains stopping at V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs. It provides the train numbers as well. Some of the trains that arrive at V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs are 51819 JHS ALD PASSENGER, 51820 ALD JHS PASSENGER, 11069 TULSI EXPRESS and 22703 SC NZM SPECIAL. Check out the details for any Indian Railway train just at a glance. Clicking on a train name gives you the complete schedule of the train. Looking at the train schedule, you can find out about the timing of arrival of that particular train at V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs railway station. At ixigo, you can also check the live train running status as well. What's more, you can search for trains to other stations right from this page, too. Just click on the Search tab and enter the details to find out. So, explore your choices and find the right train to your destination. This list also gives you an idea of the stoppage time of the trains at V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs railway station. Use the complete train list for V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs to find availability of berth in different trains. With ixigo, finding the Indian Railways trains and booking a train ticket is simple. Use the cutting-edge PNR Prediction to know about your chances of confirmation of a waitlisted train ticket. Have a nice train journey!
sponsored
sponsored