Kurduvadi railway station

»
»
»
Kurduvadi railway station

all trains stopping at this railway station

50
3.6
5.0
Overall rating: 3.6/5.0 - from total 81 reviews - see latest 10 reviews
Cleanliness: 2.5/5.0
Food: 1.9/5.0
Safety: 2.5/5.0
list of trains
train no. train name from to arrives departs stop time
01428 Pvr Miraj Passenger Pandharpur Miraj Jn 03:10 ends 0
11306 Solapur Cstm Express Solapur Jn C Shivaji Mah T 22:15 22:17 2 min
06941 Sainagar Shirdi Pandharpur Bharat Darshan Special Sainagar Shirdi Pandharpur 01:25 01:30 5 min
16529 Udyan Express C Shivaji Mah T Ksr Bengaluru 14:58 15:00 2 min
11305 Cstm Solapur Express C Shivaji Mah T Solapur Jn 04:03 04:05 2 min
01225 Pandharpur -Nagpur Ashadi Fair Special Pandharpur Nagpur 06:30 07:00 30 min
01226 Nagpur - Pandharpur Aashadhi Special Nagpur Pandharpur 02:40 03:10 30 min
01465 Panvel - Hazur Sahib Nanded AC Special Fare Special Panvel H Sahib Nanded 19:45 19:50 5 min
01466 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Panvel AC SpecialFare Special H Sahib Nanded Panvel 08:15 08:20 5 min
07014 BIDR-SC HSP DMU Bidar Secunderabad Jn 02:00 02:05 5 min
07013 SC-BIDR HSP Secunderabad Jn Bidar 17:30 17:35 5 min
11310 Miraj - Solapur Express (UnReserved) Miraj Jn Solapur Jn 19:10 19:15 5 min
11309 Solapur - Miraj Express (UnReserved) Solapur Jn Miraj Jn 07:55 08:00 5 min
02099 Pune - Hazrat Nizamuddin Superfast Special Pune Jn H Nizamuddin 18:15 18:17 2 min
01490 Pvr Lur Special Pandharpur Latur 15:00 15:10 10 min
01489 Lur Pvr Special Latur Pandharpur 11:10 11:20 10 min
01152 Miraj - Mumbai CSMT Ashadhi Ekadashi Special Fare Special Miraj Jn C Shivaji Mah T 01:20 01:45 25 min
01151 Mumbai CSMT - Miraj Ashadhi Ekadashi Special Fare Special C Shivaji Mah T Miraj Jn 11:10 11:25 15 min
07619 Nanded - Pune Special Fare Special H Sahib Nanded Pune Jn 02:00 02:05 5 min
07620 Pune - Nanded Special Fare Special Pune Jn H Sahib Nanded 17:30 17:35 5 min
01404 KWV MRJ SPECIAL Karmali Dadar starts 20:30 0
07528 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Pandharpur Kartiki Ekadashi Special (UnReserved) H Sahib Nanded Pandharpur 06:20 06:25 5 min
07527 Pandharpur - Hazur Sahib Nanded Kartik Ekadashi Special (UnReserved) Pandharpur H Sahib Nanded 12:10 12:15 5 min
01427 LUR PVR SPL Miraj Jn Pandharpur 10:30 10:35 5 min
01426 PVR LUR SPL Pandharpur Latur 14:50 14:55 5 min
01316 SUR WADI SPL Solapur Jn Wadi 08:55 08:58 3 min
11040 Maharashtra Exp Gondia Jn C Shahumharaj T 08:00 08:02 2 min
51438 Mrj Kwv Passenger Miraj Jn Kurduvadi 10:25 ends 0
51437 Kwv Mrj Passenger Kurduvadi Miraj Jn starts 10:55 0
01492 Kurduwadi - Miraj Ashadhi Ekadashi DEMU Special Kurduvadi Miraj Jn starts 20:30 0
01483 Lur Pvr Spl Latur Pandharpur 11:10 11:20 10 min
01491 Miraj -Kurduwadi Ashadhi Ekadashi Special Miraj Jn Kurduvadi 20:00 ends 0
01484 Pvr Lur Spl Pandharpur Latur 15:00 15:10 10 min
01486 Kwv Pvr Special Kurduvadi Pandharpur starts 14:30 0
01485 Pvr Kwv Special Pandharpur Kurduvadi 14:00 ends 0
07618 Pnvl Nanded Spl Panvel H Sahib Nanded 17:30 17:35 5 min
01153 Kmn Pvr Special Khamgaon Pandharpur 10:00 10:30 30 min
01205 Pvr Ngp Special Pandharpur Nagpur 06:30 07:00 30 min
07521 Pandharpur - Bidar Ekadashi Special (UnReserved) Pandharpur Bidar 06:30 06:40 10 min
01149 Bsl Pvr Spl Bhusaval Jn Pandharpur 19:30 19:55 25 min
01150 Pvr Bsl Spl Pandharpur Bhusaval Jn 22:50 23:40 50 min
07522 Bidar - Pandharpur Ekadashi Special (UnReserved) Bidar Pandharpur 21:50 22:00 10 min
01154 Pvr Kmn Special Pandharpur Khamgaon 17:10 17:35 25 min
01206 Ngp Pvr Special Nagpur Pandharpur 02:40 03:10 30 min
01156 Pvr Navi Special Pandharpur New Amravati 17:10 17:35 25 min
01264 Mrj Ngp Special Miraj Jn Nagpur 06:30 07:00 30 min
07501 PUA-PARLI SPL Adilabad Pandharpur 21:50 22:00 10 min
01155 Navi Pvr Special New Amravati Pandharpur 10:00 10:30 30 min
01263 Ngp Mrj Special Nagpur Miraj Jn 03:20 03:40 20 min
07617 Ned Pnvl Spl H Sahib Nanded Panvel 02:00 02:05 5 min
22133 Sur Kop Sf Exp Solapur Jn C Shahumharaj T 01:00 01:05 5 min
22134 Kop Sur Sf Exp C Shahumharaj T Solapur Jn 03:40 03:45 5 min
01487 Mrj Pvr Special Pune Jn Pandharpur 10:30 10:50 20 min
01488 Pvr Mrj Special Pandharpur Pune Jn 16:10 16:50 40 min
51425 Prli Mrj Passenger Parli Vaijnath Miraj Jn 13:05 13:10 5 min
51426 Mrj Prli Passengar Miraj Jn Parli Vaijnath 00:05 00:10 5 min
51433 Nzb Pvr Pass Nizamabad Pandharpur 03:55 04:00 5 min
51434 Pvr Nzb Pass Pandharpur Nizamabad 07:10 08:15 65 min
17031 Hyderabad Exp C Shivaji Mah T Hyderabad Decan 20:08 20:10 2 min
17032 Mumbai Exp Hyderabad Decan C Shivaji Mah T 05:08 05:10 2 min
17014 Hyb Pune Exp Hyderabad Decan Pune Jn 09:35 09:40 5 min
17013 Pune Hyb Express Pune Jn Hyderabad Decan 17:30 17:35 5 min
12157 Hutatma Express Pune Jn Solapur Jn 20:28 20:31 3 min
12158 Hutatma Express Solapur Jn Pune Jn 07:31 07:33 2 min
12169 Sur Intercity Pune Jn Solapur Jn 11:58 12:01 3 min
12115 Siddheshwar Exp C Shivaji Mah T Solapur Jn 05:08 05:10 2 min
12116 Siddheswar Exp Solapur Jn C Shivaji Mah T 23:51 23:53 2 min
12170 Pune Intercity Solapur Jn Pune Jn 14:57 15:00 3 min
11076 Bidr Ltt Exp Bidar Lokmanyatilak T 15:20 15:25 5 min
11075 Ltt Bidr Express Lokmanyatilak T Bidar 18:15 18:20 5 min
11041 Csmt Chennai Ex C Shivaji Mah T Mgr Chennai Ctl 21:43 21:45 2 min
11052 Kop Solapur Exp C Shahumharaj T Solapur Jn 03:40 03:45 5 min
11051 Sur Kop Exp Solapur Jn C Shahumharaj T 01:00 01:05 5 min
11042 Mumbai Express Mgr Chennai Ctl C Shivaji Mah T 05:56 05:57 1 min
11001 Snsi Pvr Express Sainagar Shirdi Pandharpur 11:00 11:15 15 min
11027 Chennai Mail C Shivaji Mah T Mgr Chennai Ctl 08:00 08:02 2 min
11002 Pvr Snsi Express Pandharpur Sainagar Shirdi 13:55 14:20 25 min
11028 Mumbai Mail Mgr Chennai Ctl C Shivaji Mah T 19:36 19:37 1 min
11011 Ltt Nanded Exp Lokmanyatilak T H Sahib Nanded 18:15 18:20 5 min
11012 Ned Ltt Express H Sahib Nanded Lokmanyatilak T 15:20 15:25 5 min
11013 Coimbatore Exp Lokmanyatilak T Coimbatore Jn 04:33 04:35 2 min
11014 Lokmanya Tt Exp Coimbatore Jn Lokmanyatilak T 07:08 07:10 2 min
11140 Gdg Csmt Exp Gadag Jn C Shivaji Mah T 22:15 22:17 2 min
11139 Csmt Gadag Exp C Shivaji Mah T Gadag Jn 04:03 04:05 2 min
11302 Udyan Exp Ksr Bengaluru C Shivaji Mah T 12:23 12:25 2 min
11301 Udyan Express C Shivaji Mah T Ksr Bengaluru 14:58 15:00 2 min
12627 Karnataka Exp Ksr Bengaluru New Delhi 08:50 08:51 1 min
12628 Karnataka Exp New Delhi Ksr Bengaluru 22:08 22:10 2 min
12702 Hussainsagar Ex Hyderabad Decan C Shivaji Mah T 22:08 22:10 2 min
12701 Husainsagar Exp C Shivaji Mah T Hyderabad Decan 04:13 04:15 2 min
22108 Latur Csmt Exp Latur C Shivaji Mah T 00:53 00:55 2 min
22107 Csmt Latur Exp C Shivaji Mah T Latur 03:18 03:23 5 min
11406 Ami Pune Exp Amravati Pune Jn 09:35 09:40 5 min
11405 Pune Ami Exp Pune Jn Amravati 01:00 01:05 5 min
11404 Kop Nagpur Exp C Shahumharaj T Nagpur 18:10 18:15 5 min
11416 Kop Bidr Exp C Shahumharaj T Bidar 04:40 04:45 5 min
11415 Bidr Kop Exp Bidar C Shahumharaj T 17:20 17:25 5 min
11403 Ngp Kop Express Nagpur C Shahumharaj T 08:55 09:00 5 min
16217 Mys Snsi Express Mysuru Jn Sainagar Shirdi 04:10 04:11 1 min
16218 Snsi Mys Express Sainagar Shirdi Mysuru Jn 06:43 06:45 2 min
16382 Cape Mumbai Exp Kanyakumari C Shivaji Mah T 21:21 21:22 1 min
16381 Kanyakumari Exp C Shivaji Mah T Kanyakumari 23:20 23:22 2 min
17613 Pnvl Nanded Exp Panvel H Sahib Nanded 22:55 23:00 5 min
17614 Ned Pnvl Exp H Sahib Nanded Panvel 02:00 02:05 5 min
22155 Sur Mrj Sfast Solapur Jn Miraj Jn 08:15 08:20 5 min
22156 Mrj Sur Sfast Miraj Jn Solapur Jn 19:10 19:15 5 min
22144 Bidr Csmt Sf Exp Bidar C Shivaji Mah T 00:53 00:55 2 min
22143 Csmt Bidar Exp C Shivaji Mah T Bidar 03:18 03:23 5 min
16351 Nagarcoil Exp C Shivaji Mah T Nagercoil Jn 18:58 19:00 2 min
16352 Ncj Mumbai Exp Nagercoil Jn C Shivaji Mah T 12:49 12:50 1 min
16331 Trivandram Exp C Shivaji Mah T Trivandrum Cntl 18:58 19:00 2 min
16332 Mumbai Express Trivandrum Cntl C Shivaji Mah T 12:48 12:50 2 min
16339 Nagarcoil Exp C Shivaji Mah T Nagercoil Jn 18:58 19:00 2 min
16340 Mumbai Express Nagercoil Jn C Shivaji Mah T 12:48 12:50 2 min
21028 Mumbai Mail Solapur Jn Gondia Jn 19:35 19:37 2 min
51030 Bjp Bb Fast Pas Vijayapura C Shivaji Mah T 18:38 18:40 2 min
51027 Fast Passenger C Shivaji Mah T Pandharpur 08:20 08:35 15 min
51029 Bjp Fast Pass C Shivaji Mah T Vijayapura 08:20 08:22 2 min
51028 Fast Passenger Pandharpur C Shivaji Mah T 18:20 18:40 20 min
71415 Pune Sur Passenger Pune Jn Solapur Jn 12:45 12:50 5 min
71416 Sur Pune Passenger Solapur Jn Pune Jn 00:40 00:42 2 min
71413 Pune Sur Passenger Pune Jn Solapur Jn 04:35 04:40 5 min
71414 Sur Pune Passenger Solapur Jn Pune Jn 13:28 13:30 2 min

Rating and reviews of Kurduvadi

reviewed on Sep 24 2019
reviewed on Sep 24 2019
reviewed on Aug 11 2019
reviewed on May 08 2019
reviewed on May 06 2019
hdja Fitbit gh think ysjd km Khun
reviewed on May 01 2019
reviewed on May 01 2019
very good knowledge in this station.
reviewed on Apr 29 2019
wahhhhhhhbjdjjxjvvvkkccgvbbbfvbsjkkjvdkcccchhiwwbg
reviewed on Apr 18 2019
reviewed on Mar 31 2019
happy journey happy wishes
Find all the trains to Kurduvadi railway station quickly. Here you would find the list of trains for Kurduvadi. Just scroll down to see the information that includes the arrival and departure timings of all the trains stopping at Kurduvadi. It provides the train numbers as well. Some of the trains that arrive at Kurduvadi are 01428 PVR MIRAJ PASSENGER, 11306 SOLAPUR CSTM EXPRESS, 06941 SAINAGAR SHIRDI PANDHARPUR BHARAT DARSHAN SPECIAL and 16529 UDYAN EXPRESS. Check out the details for any Indian Railway train just at a glance. Clicking on a train name gives you the complete schedule of the train. Looking at the train schedule, you can find out about the timing of arrival of that particular train at Kurduvadi railway station. At ixigo, you can also check the live train running status as well. What's more, you can search for trains to other stations right from this page, too. Just click on the Search tab and enter the details to find out. So, explore your choices and find the right train to your destination. This list also gives you an idea of the stoppage time of the trains at Kurduvadi railway station. Use the complete train list for Kurduvadi to find availability of berth in different trains. With ixigo, finding the Indian Railways trains and booking a train ticket is simple. Use the cutting-edge PNR Prediction to know about your chances of confirmation of a waitlisted train ticket. Have a nice train journey!
sponsored
sponsored