Miraj Jn railway station

»
»
»
Miraj Jn railway station

all trains stopping at this railway station

50
5.0
Overall rating: /5.0 - from total - see latest 10 reviews
Cleanliness: /5.0
Food: /5.0
Safety: /5.0
list of trains
train no. train name from to arrives departs stop time
07143 HYB KOP SPL Hyderabad Decan Raichur 21:15 21:30 15 min
06520 Mrj Ypr Spl Ksr Bengaluru Marikuppam starts 16:45 0
06506 Bgkt Ypr Special Bhagat Ki Kothi Yesvantpur Jn 03:05 03:20 15 min
01428 Pvr Miraj Passenger Pandharpur Miraj Jn starts 22:30 0
17003 Hyderabad - CSMT Kolhapur Express Hyderabad Decan C Shahumharaj T 20:35 20:50 15 min
17004 CSMT Kolhapur - Hyderabad Express C Shahumharaj T Hyderabad Decan 08:45 09:15 30 min
00128 Madgaon - CSMT Kolhapur One Way Special Fare Special Madgaon C Shahumharaj T 16:25 16:35 10 min
11310 Miraj - Solapur Express (UnReserved) Miraj Jn Solapur Jn starts 15:25 0
11309 Solapur - Miraj Express (UnReserved) Solapur Jn Miraj Jn 12:05 ends 0
07332 Miraj - Hubballi Special (UnReserved) Miraj Jn Hubballi Jn starts 12:00 0
07331 Hubballi - Miraj Special (UnReserved) Hubballi Jn Miraj Jn 13:40 ends 0
07333 Miraj - Hassan Special Miraj Jn Hassan starts 16:45 0
07334 Hassan - Miraj SpecialFare Special Hassan Miraj Jn 10:15 ends 0
01152 Miraj - Mumbai CSMT Ashadhi Ekadashi Special Fare Special Miraj Jn C Shivaji Mah T starts 20:55 0
01151 Mumbai CSMT - Miraj Ashadhi Ekadashi Special Fare Special C Shivaji Mah T Miraj Jn 16:05 ends 0
01401 MRJ PVR SPECIAL Pandharpur Miraj Jn starts 05:30 0
01404 KWV MRJ SPECIAL Karmali Dadar 00:45 ends 0
01184 MRJ CSMT SPL Miraj Jn C Shivaji Mah T starts 15:15 0
01443 Pandharpur - Miraj Kartiki Ekadashi Special (UnReserved) Pandharpur Miraj Jn 11:00 ends 0
01444 Miraj - Pandharpur Kartiki Ekadashi Special (UnReserved) Miraj Jn Pandharpur starts 12:10 0
01402 PVR MRJ SPECIAL Miraj Jn Pandharpur 13:30 ends 0
01183 Csmt Kop Spl C Shivaji Mah T C Shahumharaj T 13:45 13:50 5 min
51407 Mrj Kop Passenger Miraj Jn C Shahumharaj T starts 16:55 0
51408 Kop Mrj Passenger C Shahumharaj T Miraj Jn 22:55 ends 0
51410 Kop Pune Passenger C Shahumharaj T Pune Jn 05:55 06:00 5 min
51429 Sangli Kop Passenger Sangli C Shahumharaj T 20:50 20:55 5 min
51409 Pune Kop Passenger Pune Jn C Shahumharaj T 18:05 18:10 5 min
51430 Kop Sli Passenger C Shahumharaj T Sangli 19:47 19:50 3 min
51437 Kwv Mrj Passenger Kurduvadi Miraj Jn 15:30 ends 0
51441 Str Kop Passenger Satara C Shahumharaj T 08:27 08:30 3 min
01492 Kurduwadi - Miraj Ashadhi Ekadashi DEMU Special Kurduvadi Miraj Jn 00:45 ends 0
01491 Miraj -Kurduwadi Ashadhi Ekadashi Special Miraj Jn Kurduvadi starts 14:40 0
01496 Pvr Mrj Special Pandharpur Miraj Jn 16:00 ends 0
01495 Mrj Pvr Special Miraj Jn Pandharpur starts 09:00 0
01459 Pvr Pune Spl Pandharpur Pune Jn 07:15 07:25 10 min
01460 Pune Pvr Spl Pune Jn Pandharpur 02:15 02:25 10 min
01263 Ngp Mrj Special Nagpur Miraj Jn 07:15 ends 0
15018 Gkp Ltt Exp Gorakhpur Jn Lokmanyatilak T 11:15 11:20 5 min
12780 Goa Express H Nizamuddin Vasco Da Gama 22:20 22:25 5 min
11039 Maharashtra Exp C Shahumharaj T Gondia Jn 16:35 16:40 5 min
11052 Kop Solapur Exp C Shahumharaj T Solapur Jn 00:15 00:40 25 min
11051 Sur Kop Exp Solapur Jn C Shahumharaj T 04:15 04:30 15 min
01485 Pvr Mrj Special Pandharpur Miraj Jn 08:30 ends 0
01405 PVR MRJ SPECIAL Pandharpur Miraj Jn 13:30 ends 0
01486 Mrj Pvr Special Miraj Jn Pandharpur starts 09:40 0
01406 Miraj Pvr Spl Miraj Jn Pandharpur starts 13:50 0
01493 Pvr Mrj Special Pandharpur Miraj Jn 17:30 ends 0
01494 Mrj Pvr Special Miraj Jn Pandharpur starts 19:00 0
51428 Kop Mrj Passenger C Shahumharaj T Miraj Jn 12:05 ends 0
51427 Mrj Kop Passenger Miraj Jn C Shahumharaj T starts 13:50 0
51442 Kop Str Passenger C Shahumharaj T Satara 18:05 18:10 5 min
51438 Mrj Kwv Passenger Miraj Jn Kurduvadi starts 06:25 0
01663 Dwr Hbj Exp Dharwar Habibganj 04:30 04:40 10 min
01664 Hbj Dharwar Spl Habibganj Dharwar 14:50 15:00 10 min
02780 Goa Express Spl H Nizamuddin Vasco Da Gama 22:20 22:25 5 min
51405 Mrj Clr Pass Miraj Jn Castle Rock starts 17:25 0
51463 Mrj Bgm Passengr Miraj Jn Belagavi starts 19:25 0
51461 Mrj Bgm Passengr Miraj Jn Belagavi starts 09:50 0
11047 Miraj Ubl Exp Miraj Jn Hubballi Jn starts 00:10 0
22146 Mrj Pvr Supfast Miraj Jn Pandharpur starts 18:25 0
06524 Ypr Humsafar H Nizamuddin Yesvantpur Jn 16:25 16:30 5 min
02779 Goa Express Vasco Da Gama H Nizamuddin 22:15 22:20 5 min
11040 Maharashtra Exp Gondia Jn C Shahumharaj T 11:15 11:20 5 min
11048 Ubl Mrj Express Hubballi Jn Miraj Jn 05:15 ends 0
11049 Kolhapur Express Ahmedabad Jn C Shahumharaj T 13:50 14:00 10 min
11050 Ahmedabad Exp C Shahumharaj T Ahmedabad Jn 13:40 13:45 5 min
11045 Dikshabhoomi Exp C Shahumharaj T Dhanbad Jn 00:40 00:45 5 min
11023 Sahyadri Expres C Shivaji Mah T C Shahumharaj T 04:42 04:45 3 min
11046 Dikshabhumi Exp Dhanbad Jn C Shahumharaj T 02:10 02:15 5 min
11021 Tirunelveli Exp Dadar Tirunelveli 06:40 06:45 5 min
11030 Koyna Express C Shahumharaj T C Shivaji Mah T 09:12 09:15 3 min
11024 Sahyadri Exp C Shahumharaj T C Shivaji Mah T 00:01 00:05 4 min
11029 Koyna Express C Shivaji Mah T C Shahumharaj T 19:05 19:10 5 min
11022 Chalukya Exp Tirunelveli Dadar 20:47 20:50 3 min
11035 Sharavathi Exp Dadar Mysuru Jn 06:40 06:45 5 min
11036 Sharavati Exp Mysuru Jn Dadar 20:50 20:55 5 min
11005 Puducherry Exp Dadar Puducherry 06:40 06:45 5 min
11006 Chalukya Exp Puducherry Dadar 20:47 20:50 3 min
06523 Yprnzm Humsafar Yesvantpur Jn H Nizamuddin 03:05 03:10 5 min
11098 Poorna Express Ernakulam Jn Pune Jn 22:55 23:00 5 min
11097 Poorna Express Pune Jn Ernakulam Jn 04:05 04:10 5 min
17317 Ubl Dr Express Hubballi Jn Dadar 21:10 21:15 5 min
17318 Dr Hubballi Exp Dadar Hubballi Jn 05:50 05:55 5 min
11304 Kop Mugr Express C Shahumharaj T Manuguru 08:45 09:15 30 min
12630 Ypr S Krnti Exp H Nizamuddin Yesvantpur Jn 16:35 16:40 5 min
11303 Mugr Kop Express Manuguru C Shahumharaj T 20:35 20:50 15 min
12629 Sampark Kranti Yesvantpur Jn H Nizamuddin 03:15 03:20 5 min
17411 Mahalaxmi Exp C Shivaji Mah T C Shahumharaj T 05:52 05:55 3 min
17412 Mahalaxmi Exp C Shahumharaj T C Shivaji Mah T 21:35 21:40 5 min
17415 Haripriya Exp Tirupati C Shahumharaj T 14:55 15:15 20 min
17416 Haripriya Exp C Shahumharaj T Tirupati 13:10 13:20 10 min
12779 Goa Express Vasco Da Gama H Nizamuddin 22:25 22:30 5 min
12781 Swarna Jayanthi Mysuru Jn H Nizamuddin 10:15 10:20 5 min
12782 Swarna Jayanthi H Nizamuddin Mysuru Jn 14:50 14:55 5 min
11404 Kop Nagpur Exp C Shahumharaj T Nagpur 13:55 14:10 15 min
11416 Kop Bidr Exp C Shahumharaj T Bidar 00:55 01:10 15 min
11415 Bidr Kop Exp Bidar C Shahumharaj T 22:35 22:50 15 min
11403 Ngp Kop Express Nagpur C Shahumharaj T 12:40 12:55 15 min
16210 Ajmer Express Mysuru Jn Ajmer Jn 12:40 12:45 5 min
16209 Aii Mys Express Ajmer Jn Mysuru Jn 10:15 10:20 5 min
22155 Sur Mrj Sfast Solapur Jn Miraj Jn 11:55 ends 0
22156 Mrj Sur Sfast Miraj Jn Solapur Jn starts 16:00 0
22134 Kop Sur Sf Exp C Shahumharaj T Solapur Jn 00:10 00:40 30 min
22133 Sur Kop Sf Exp Solapur Jn C Shahumharaj T 04:15 04:30 15 min
22145 Pvr Mrj Superfast Express Pandharpur Miraj Jn 23:45 ends 0
16506 Gandhidham Exp Ksr Bengaluru Gandhidham Bg 12:40 12:45 5 min
16505 Gimb Sbc Express Gandhidham Bg Ksr Bengaluru 10:15 10:20 5 min
16590 Ranichennama Ex C Shahumharaj T Ksr Bengaluru 15:20 15:30 10 min
16508 Jodhpur Express Ksr Bengaluru Jodhpur Jn 12:40 12:45 5 min
16507 Ju Sbc Exp Jodhpur Jn Ksr Bengaluru 10:15 10:20 5 min
16531 Sbc Garib Nawaj Ajmer Jn Ksr Bengaluru 10:15 10:20 5 min
16542 Pvr Ypr Exp Pandharpur Yesvantpur Jn 16:10 16:25 15 min
16589 Rani Chennamma Ksr Bengaluru C Shahumharaj T 12:00 12:15 15 min
16541 Ypr Pvr Exp Yesvantpur Jn Pandharpur 08:45 08:55 10 min
16532 Garib Nawaz Exp Ksr Bengaluru Ajmer Jn 12:40 12:45 5 min
16533 Ju Sbc Express Jodhpur Jn Ksr Bengaluru 10:15 10:20 5 min
16534 Sbc Jodhpur Exp Ksr Bengaluru Jodhpur Jn 12:40 12:45 5 min
22497 Tpj Humsafar Sup Shri Ganganagar Tiruchchirapali 13:50 13:55 5 min
71424 Scsmt Kolhapur - Sangli Demu C Shahumharaj T Sangli 19:47 19:50 3 min
71423 Sangli - Scsmt Kolhapur Demu Sangli C Shahumharaj T 20:50 20:55 5 min
22498 Sgnr Humsafar Sf Tiruchchirapali Shri Ganganagar 02:30 02:35 5 min
71418 Scsmt Kolhapur - Miraj Demu C Shahumharaj T Miraj Jn 22:55 ends 0
71419 Pune - Scsmt Kolhapur Demu Pune Jn C Shahumharaj T 18:05 18:10 5 min
71420 Scsmt Kolhapur - Pune Demu C Shahumharaj T Pune Jn 05:55 06:00 5 min
71429 Satara - Scsmt Kolhapur Demu Satara C Shahumharaj T 08:27 08:30 3 min
22686 Ypr S Kranti Exp Chandigarh Yesvantpur Jn 16:35 16:40 5 min
22685 Ypr Skrantiexp Yesvantpur Jn Chandigarh 03:15 03:20 5 min
01029 Csmt Kop Spl C Shivaji Mah T C Shahumharaj T 19:05 19:10 5 min
01039 Ltt Karmali Spl C Shahumharaj T Gondia Jn 16:35 16:40 5 min
01030 Kop Csmt Spl C Shahumharaj T C Shivaji Mah T 09:12 09:15 3 min
01040 G Kop Exp Spl Gondia Jn C Shahumharaj T 11:15 11:20 5 min
07379 Vsgnzm Humsafar Vasco Da Gama H Nizamuddin 20:25 20:30 5 min
07305 Nzm Link Exp Hubballi Jn H Nizamuddin 22:15 22:20 5 min
07380 Vsg Humsafar Spl H Nizamuddin Vasco Da Gama 20:20 20:25 5 min
51406 CLR MRJ PASS Castle Rock Miraj Jn 11:30 ends 0
51420 Hubli Miraj Passenger Hubballi Jn Miraj Jn 20:05 ends 0
51419 Mrj Ubl Passenger Miraj Jn Hubballi Jn starts 07:30 0
51426 Mrj Prli Passengar Miraj Jn Parli Vaijnath starts 20:30 0
51425 Prli Mrj Passenger Parli Vaijnath Miraj Jn 18:20 ends 0
51431 Mrj Ld Passenger Miraj Jn Londa Jn starts 06:10 0
51432 Ld Mrj Passenger Londa Jn Miraj Jn 16:25 ends 0
51462 Bgm Mrj Passenger Belagavi Miraj Jn 09:10 ends 0
51464 Bgm Miraj Passenger Belagavi Miraj Jn 18:00 ends 0
02629 Sampark Kranti Yesvantpur Jn H Nizamuddin 03:05 03:10 5 min
02630 Ypr S Krnti Spl H Nizamuddin Yesvantpur Jn 16:25 16:30 5 min
19667 Mys Humsafar Exp Udaipur City Mysuru Jn 23:46 23:51 5 min
19668 Udz Humsafar Exp Mysuru Jn Udaipur City 02:30 02:35 5 min
12147 Nizamuddin Exp C Shahumharaj T H Nizamuddin 10:15 10:20 5 min
12148 Nzm Kop Exp H Nizamuddin C Shahumharaj T 14:55 15:00 5 min

Rating and reviews of Miraj Jn

reviewed on Oct 23 2020
rhhgfascvvhfffsswtfdrgczsdfdxcgggxdd
reviewed on Oct 20 2020
RU irihrirjif hfib dhuh kyfh
reviewed on Oct 18 2020
nice grate good safty jaurny app
reviewed on Oct 09 2020
good trsftzexjvyst it rzgrsujjysiydtihmhf
reviewed on Oct 09 2020
ok clining hahscsjsj shdg ddbdidhvehssvshdisvehevshsisbsis qkfsnosqhsiawgwuei
reviewed on Oct 09 2020
gar Jana hai yaar tiket de do bro verry appotent hai yerr
reviewed on Oct 09 2020
ok railye is good railye ki jai jo
reviewed on Oct 05 2020
123456789101234567891012345
reviewed on Oct 03 2020
guii hujvgycu sudjdvdij dgudjf
reviewed on Sep 29 2020
not good very bad condition of station
Find all the trains to Miraj Jn railway station quickly. Here you would find the list of trains for Miraj Jn. Just scroll down to see the information that includes the arrival and departure timings of all the trains stopping at Miraj Jn. It provides the train numbers as well. Some of the trains that arrive at Miraj Jn are 07143 HYB KOP SPL, 06520 MRJ YPR SPL, 06506 BGKT YPR SPECIAL and 01428 PVR MIRAJ PASSENGER. Check out the details for any Indian Railway train just at a glance. Clicking on a train name gives you the complete schedule of the train. Looking at the train schedule, you can find out about the timing of arrival of that particular train at Miraj Jn railway station. At ixigo, you can also check the live train running status as well. What's more, you can search for trains to other stations right from this page, too. Just click on the Search tab and enter the details to find out. So, explore your choices and find the right train to your destination. This list also gives you an idea of the stoppage time of the trains at Miraj Jn railway station. Use the complete train list for Miraj Jn to find availability of berth in different trains. With ixigo, finding the Indian Railways trains and booking a train ticket is simple. Use the cutting-edge PNR Prediction to know about your chances of confirmation of a waitlisted train ticket. Have a nice train journey!
sponsored
sponsored