Partapgarh Jn railway station

»
»
»
Partapgarh Jn railway station

all trains stopping at this railway station

50
5.0
Overall rating: /5.0 - from total - see latest 10 reviews
Cleanliness: /5.0
Food: /5.0
Safety: /5.0
list of trains
train no. train name from to arrives departs stop time
82303 Hwh Jat Suvidha Howrah Jn Jammu Tawi 13:50 13:52 2 min
04225 Prayag Ghat - Ayodhya Kumbh Mela Special (unreserved) Prayagrajsangam Ayodhya 01:54 01:55 1 min
04281 Prayag Ghat- Ayodhya Kumbh Mela Special (unreserved) Prayagrajsangam Ayodhya 14:19 14:20 1 min
04253 Prayag - Jaunpur Kumbh Mela Special (unreserved) Prayag Jaunpur Jn 10:09 10:10 1 min
04257 Prayag - Jaunpur Jn Kumbh Mela Special (unreserved) Prayag Jaunpur Jn 21:04 21:05 1 min
04255 Lko Anvt Spl Lucknow Nr Anand Vihar Trm 14:19 14:20 1 min
04228 Ayodhya - Prayag Kumbh Mela Special (unreserved) Ayodhya Prayag 19:55 20:00 5 min
04227 Prayag Ghat- Ayodhya Kumbh Mela Special (unreserved) Prayagrajsangam Ayodhya 21:04 21:05 1 min
14117 Manwar Sangm Exp Prayagrajsangam Basti 05:45 05:50 5 min
14118 Manwar Sangm Exp Basti Prayagrajsangam 18:50 18:52 2 min
11067 Saket Express Lokmanyatilak T Faizabad Jn 05:45 05:50 5 min
11067 Saket Express Lokmanyatilak T Faizabad Jn 05:45 06:18 33 min
14126 Saryu Experss Mankapur Jn Prayagrajsangam 06:58 07:00 2 min
14125 Saryu Express Prayagrajsangam Mankapur Jn 19:45 19:50 5 min
14257 K V Exp Manduadih New Delhi 16:10 16:15 5 min
14258 Kashi V Express New Delhi Manduadih 01:05 01:10 5 min
04238 Lko Pygs Spl Lucknow Nr Prayagrajsangam 10:55 11:00 5 min
04237 Pygs Lko Spl Prayagrajsangam Lucknow Nr 17:10 17:15 5 min
14219 Bsb Lko Exp Varanasi Jn Lucknow Nr 07:33 07:38 5 min
14220 Lko Bsb Exp Lucknow Nr Varanasi Jn 16:40 16:42 2 min
14259 Ekatmata Express Dd Upadhyaya Jn Lucknow Nr 01:45 01:50 5 min
14260 Ekatmata Express Lucknow Nr Dd Upadhyaya Jn 02:30 02:35 5 min
14233 Saryu Express Prayagrajsangam Mankapur Jn 19:45 19:50 5 min
14231 Manwar Sangm Exp Prayagrajsangam Basti 05:45 05:50 5 min
14232 Manwar Sangm Exp Basti Prayagrajsangam 18:50 18:52 2 min
14866 Marudhar Expres Jodhpur Jn Varanasi Jn 06:15 06:20 5 min
04031 Anvt Fest Spl Varanasi Jn Anand Vihar Trm 21:20 21:25 5 min
04032 Bsb Fest Spl Anand Vihar Trm Varanasi Jn 05:40 05:45 5 min
14229 Pyg Hw Exp Prayagrajsangam Haridwar Jn 01:00 01:05 5 min
14307 Pygs Be Express Prayagrajsangam Bareilly 00:02 00:07 5 min
14230 Hw Pyg Exp Haridwar Jn Prayagrajsangam 04:20 04:25 5 min
14003 Mldt Ndls Expres Malda Town New Delhi 01:45 01:50 5 min
14203 Bsb Lko Intrcity Varanasi Jn Lucknow Nr 18:27 18:29 2 min
13167 Koaa Agc Express Kolkata Agra Cantt 01:45 01:50 5 min
14204 Lko Bsb Intrcity Lucknow Nr Varanasi Jn 10:30 10:32 2 min
13430 Anvt Mldt Exp Anand Vihar Trm Malda Town 06:15 06:20 5 min
22408 Bsb Garib Rath Anand Vihar Trm Varanasi Jn 05:40 05:45 5 min
22407 Bsb Anvt G Rath Varanasi Jn Anand Vihar Trm 21:20 21:25 5 min
12355 Archna Express Patna Jn Jammu Tawi 13:45 13:50 5 min
09035 Mmct Muv Sf Spl Mumbai Central Manduadih 04:05 04:10 5 min
09036 Muv Ddr Spl Manduadih Dadar 20:50 20:55 5 min
12353 Hwh Lku Exp Howrah Jn Lal Kuan 21:23 21:28 5 min
14265 Bsb Ddn Exp Varanasi Jn Dehradun 11:45 11:50 5 min
14266 Ddn Bsb Express Dehradun Varanasi Jn 11:52 11:57 5 min
12354 Lku Hwh Exp Lal Kuan Howrah Jn 04:20 04:25 5 min
12184 Pbh Bpl Express Partapgarh Jn Bhopal Jn starts 19:10 0
12174 Udyog Nagri Exp Partapgarh Jn Lokmanyatilak T starts 01:50 0
14004 Ndls Mldt Exp New Delhi Malda Town 05:40 05:45 5 min
18205 Durg Ntv Exp Durg Nautanwa 12:05 12:10 5 min
12372 Jsm Hwh Sf Exp Bikaner Jn Howrah Jn 02:30 02:35 5 min
12876 Neelachal Exp Anand Vihar Trm Puri 17:25 17:30 5 min
14208 Padmavat Expres Old Delhi Partapgarh Jn 08:20 ends 0
15128 Kashi V Express New Delhi Manduadih 01:05 01:10 5 min
04123 Pbh Cnb Exp Spl Partapgarh Jn Kanpur Central starts 04:25 0
14308 Be Pygs Exp Bareilly Prayagrajsangam 03:50 03:58 8 min
14207 Padmavat Expres Partapgarh Jn Old Delhi starts 17:00 0
12371 Hwh Jsm Exp Howrah Jn Bikaner Jn 21:20 21:25 5 min
12173 Udyog Nagri Exp Lokmanyatilak T Partapgarh Jn 19:05 ends 0
12356 Archana Express Jammu Tawi Patna Jn 13:25 13:30 5 min
11068 Saket Express Faizabad Jn Lokmanyatilak T 18:10 18:35 25 min
12539 Ypr Lucknow Exp Yesvantpur Jn Lucknow Nr 03:55 03:57 2 min
12540 Lko Ypr Sup Exp Lucknow Nr Yesvantpur Jn 23:13 23:15 2 min
21068 Saket Link Exp Rae Bareli Jn Lokmanyatilak T 17:55 18:35 40 min
22684 Lko Ypr Sup Lucknow Nr Yesvantpur Jn 21:55 22:00 5 min
22683 Ypr Lko Exp Yesvantpur Jn Lucknow Nr 14:25 14:30 5 min
13429 Mldt Anvt Exp Malda Town Anand Vihar Trm 01:45 01:50 5 min
13168 Agc Koaa Exp Agra Cantt Kolkata 17:25 17:30 5 min
05101 Cpr Ltt Fest Spl Chhapra Lokmanyatilak T 03:28 03:30 2 min
02353 Hwh Lku Spl Howrah Jn Lal Kuan 21:20 21:25 5 min
02539 Ypr Lko Fest Spl Yesvantpur Jn Lucknow Nr 06:20 06:25 5 min
04232 Bst Pygs Spl Basti Prayagrajsangam 18:50 18:52 2 min
02356 Pnbe Festvl Spl Jammu Tawi Patna Jn 13:25 13:30 5 min
13005 Amritsar Mail Howrah Jn Amritsar Jn 11:25 11:30 5 min
04234 Mur Pygs Spl Mankapur Jn Prayagrajsangam 07:10 07:12 2 min
02683 Ypr Lko Fest Spl Yesvantpur Jn Lucknow Nr 14:25 14:30 5 min
04231 Manwar Sangm Spl Prayagrajsangam Basti 05:50 05:55 5 min
04233 Pygs Mur Spl Prayagrajsangam Mankapur Jn 19:45 19:50 5 min
03435 Mldt Anvt Spl Malda Town Anand Vihar Trm 01:35 01:40 5 min
08205 Durg Ntv Spl Durg Nautanwa 12:15 12:20 5 min
03168 Agc Koaa Exp Spl Agra Cantt Kolkata 17:25 17:30 5 min
04269 Bsb Lko Int Spl Varanasi Jn Lucknow Nr 18:26 18:28 2 min
54254 Lko Pyg Pass Lucknow Nr Prayagrajsangam 10:55 11:00 5 min
54253 Pyg Lko Pass Prayagrajsangam Lucknow Nr 17:05 17:10 5 min
54256 Lko Bsb Passenger Lucknow Nr Varanasi Jn 16:12 16:17 5 min
54255 Bsb Lko Passenger Varanasi Jn Lucknow Nr 09:15 09:25 10 min
54292 Pbh Bsb Passenger Partapgarh Jn Varanasi Jn starts 05:05 0
54291 Bsb Pbh Passenger Varanasi Jn Partapgarh Jn 20:20 ends 0
54294 Lko Pbh Passenger Lucknow Nr Partapgarh Jn 20:25 ends 0
54293 Pbh Lko Passenger Partapgarh Jn Lucknow Nr starts 06:35 0
54371 Prg Fd Passenger Prayagrajsangam Faizabad Jn 06:55 07:01 6 min
54374 Fd Prg Passenger Faizabad Jn Prayagrajsangam 21:10 21:15 5 min
54373 Prg Fd Passenger Prayagrajsangam Faizabad Jn 08:22 08:27 5 min
54372 Fd Prg Passenger Faizabad Jn Prayagrajsangam 16:57 17:02 5 min
04003 Mldt Ndls Spl Malda Town New Delhi 01:45 01:50 5 min
04004 Mldt Exp Spl New Delhi Malda Town 05:40 05:45 5 min
04124 Cnb Pbh Int Spl Kanpur Central Partapgarh Jn 23:00 ends 0
04267 Varanasi - Pratapgarh Express Special Varanasi Jn Partapgarh Jn 20:20 ends 0
04268 Pratapgarh - Varanasi Express Special Partapgarh Jn Varanasi Jn starts 05:05 0
04202 Lko Smi Fest Spl Partapgarh Jn Varanasi Jn starts 16:15 0
04201 Lko Dli Spl Varanasi Jn Partapgarh Jn 09:15 ends 0
04229 Pygs Ynrk Spl Prayagrajsangam Yog N Rishikesh 01:03 01:08 5 min
12875 Neelachal Exp Puri Anand Vihar Trm 09:35 09:40 5 min
03005 Hwh Asr Spl Howrah Jn Amritsar Jn 11:25 11:30 5 min
15127 Kashi Vishwanath Express Manduadih New Delhi 16:10 16:15 5 min
03167 Koaa Agc Exp Spl Kolkata Agra Cantt 01:45 01:50 5 min
08206 Ntv Durg Spl Nautanwa Durg 17:55 18:00 5 min
14123 Intercity Express Partapgarh Jn Kanpur Central starts 04:25 0
14124 Pbh Intercity Express Kanpur Central Partapgarh Jn 23:00 ends 0
14202 Rbl Jnu Express Rae Bareli Jn Jaunpur Jn 08:35 08:37 2 min
14201 Jnu -Rbl Express Jaunpur Jn Rae Bareli Jn 19:21 19:26 5 min
04865 Festival Spl Varanasi Jn Jodhpur Jn 20:35 20:40 5 min
14234 Surya Express Mankapur Jn Prayagrajsangam 06:58 07:00 2 min
13006 Asr Hwh Mail Amritsar Jn Howrah Jn 13:50 13:55 5 min
01067 Ltt Faizabad Spl Lokmanyatilak T Faizabad Jn 05:50 05:55 5 min
74202 Lko Pbh Passenger Lucknow Nr Partapgarh Jn 21:25 ends 0
74201 Pbh Lko Passenger Partapgarh Jn Lucknow Nr starts 05:00 0
18206 Ntv Durg Exp Nautanwa Durg 17:55 18:00 5 min
14865 Marudhar Expres Varanasi Jn Jodhpur Jn 20:35 20:40 5 min
12183 Bpl Pbh Sup Exp Bhopal Jn Partapgarh Jn 09:00 ends 0
05127 Muv Ndls Spl Manduadih New Delhi 16:08 16:13 5 min
05128 Ndls Muv Spl New Delhi Manduadih 01:05 01:10 5 min
04265 Bsb Ddn Spl Varanasi Jn Dehradun 11:05 11:10 5 min
03429 Mldt Anvt Spl Malda Town Anand Vihar Trm 01:45 01:50 5 min
02372 Bkn Hwh Sf Spl Bikaner Jn Howrah Jn 02:30 02:35 5 min
04270 Lko Bsb Int Spl Lucknow Nr Varanasi Jn 10:26 10:28 2 min
04230 Ynrk Pygs Spl Yog N Rishikesh Prayagrajsangam 05:13 05:18 5 min
02354 Lku Hwh Sf Spl Lal Kuan Howrah Jn 04:20 04:25 5 min
02876 Neelachal Spl Anand Vihar Trm Puri 18:23 18:28 5 min
02355 Pnbe Jat Spl Patna Jn Jammu Tawi 13:45 13:50 5 min
04249 Anvt Garib Rath Varanasi Jn Anand Vihar Trm 21:20 21:25 5 min
02875 Puri Anvt Spl Puri Anand Vihar Trm 09:30 09:35 5 min
04250 Bsb Garib Rath Anand Vihar Trm Varanasi Jn 05:40 05:45 5 min
04208 Padmavat Ex Spl Old Delhi Partapgarh Jn 08:20 ends 0
05102 Cpr Festival Spl Lokmanyatilak T Chhapra 21:49 21:54 5 min
01068 Fd Ltt Sup Spl Faizabad Jn Lokmanyatilak T 15:45 16:10 25 min
01074 Pbh Ltt Sf Spl Partapgarh Jn Lokmanyatilak T starts 01:50 0
02183 Bpl Pbh Sf Spl Bhopal Jn Partapgarh Jn 09:00 ends 0
04207 Padmavat Ex Spl Partapgarh Jn Old Delhi starts 17:00 0
02684 Ypr Festivl Spl Lucknow Nr Yesvantpur Jn 22:00 22:05 5 min
03430 Anvt Mldt Spl Anand Vihar Trm Malda Town 06:15 06:20 5 min
02184 Pbh Bpl Sf Spl Partapgarh Jn Bhopal Jn starts 19:10 0
03436 Anvt Mldt Spl Anand Vihar Trm Malda Town 06:53 06:58 5 min
03006 Asr Hwh Mail Amritsar Jn Howrah Jn 13:50 13:55 5 min
02540 Ypr Festivl Spl Lucknow Nr Yesvantpur Jn 23:13 23:15 2 min
04266 Ddn Bsb Spl Dehradun Varanasi Jn 11:52 11:57 5 min
04866 Bsb Festival Spl Jodhpur Jn Varanasi Jn 04:20 04:25 5 min
02371 Hwh Bkn Spl Howrah Jn Bikaner Jn 21:20 21:25 5 min
01073 Ltt Pbh Sf Spl Lokmanyatilak T Partapgarh Jn 19:35 ends 0

Rating and reviews of Partapgarh Jn

reviewed on Oct 21 2021
food is very bad not quality good
reviewed on Oct 18 2021
hi dudher upore tule niye amar khub whe
reviewed on Oct 16 2021
good for everyone we are happy for this train timings and etc..
reviewed on Oct 15 2021
good timing is trin i am enjoying in tribal
reviewed on Oct 15 2021
not clean coch and very dartey sarvice and not seat to seat people watting tickets more people
reviewed on Oct 12 2021
train 🚉 is good jjhxnkzhbd 👆 Jay 🤗 your inventory hirsute 👆 other ur
reviewed on Oct 12 2021
xghjfh hjhfgkj hjggkk hijfg jgdhj hffnj
reviewed on Oct 12 2021
not good for travel in train
reviewed on Oct 11 2021
Gaurigang amethi up 9918127579
reviewed on Oct 10 2021
Find all the trains to Partapgarh Jn railway station quickly. Here you would find the list of trains for Partapgarh Jn. Just scroll down to see the information that includes the arrival and departure timings of all the trains stopping at Partapgarh Jn. It provides the train numbers as well. Some of the trains that arrive at Partapgarh Jn are 82303 HWH JAT SUVIDHA, 04225 PRAYAG GHAT - AYODHYA KUMBH MELA SPECIAL (UNRESERVED), 04281 PRAYAG GHAT- AYODHYA KUMBH MELA SPECIAL (UNRESERVED) and 04253 PRAYAG - JAUNPUR KUMBH MELA SPECIAL (UNRESERVED). Check out the details for any Indian Railway train just at a glance. Clicking on a train name gives you the complete schedule of the train. Looking at the train schedule, you can find out about the timing of arrival of that particular train at Partapgarh Jn railway station. At ixigo, you can also check the live train running status as well. What's more, you can search for trains to other stations right from this page, too. Just click on the Search tab and enter the details to find out. So, explore your choices and find the right train to your destination. This list also gives you an idea of the stoppage time of the trains at Partapgarh Jn railway station. Use the complete train list for Partapgarh Jn to find availability of berth in different trains. With ixigo, finding the Indian Railways trains and booking a train ticket is simple. Use the cutting-edge PNR Prediction to know about your chances of confirmation of a waitlisted train ticket. Have a nice train journey!
sponsored
sponsored