Rohtak Jn railway station

»
»
»
Rohtak Jn railway station

all trains stopping at this railway station

50
4.0
5.0
Overall rating: 4.0/5.0 - from total 54 reviews - see latest 10 reviews
Cleanliness: 2.5/5.0
Food: 2.1/5.0
Safety: 2.1/5.0
list of trains
train no. train name from to arrives departs stop time
15610 Avadh Assam Express (PT) Lalgarh Jn Dibrugarh 05:18 05:20 2 min
06946 Jaipur Gandhinagar - Jalandhar City Bharat Darshan Special Fare Special Gandhinagar Jpr Jalandhar City 03:15 03:20 5 min
15609 Avadh Assam Express (PT) Dibrugarh Lalgarh Jn 17:05 17:10 5 min
51904 Rok Dli Passenger Rohtak Jn Delhi starts 15:40 0
51903 Dli Rok Passenger Delhi Rohtak Jn 11:40 ends 0
54015 Rok Bnw Passenger Rohtak Jn Bhiwani starts 17:45 0
54014 Bnw Rok Passenger Bhiwani Rohtak Jn 09:00 ends 0
54018 Bnw Rok Passenger Bhiwani Rohtak Jn 17:20 ends 0
54020 Re Rok Passenger Rohtak Jn Rewari starts 19:30 0
74015 Rewari - Jind Demu Rewari Jind Jn 08:45 08:50 5 min
14324 ROK NDLS EXP Rohtak Jn New Delhi starts 14:15 0
54025 Rok Pnp Passenger Rohtak Jn Panipat Jn starts 11:15 0
54026 Pnp Rok Passenger Panipat Jn Rohtak Jn 16:35 ends 0
74018 Rok Re Dmu Rohtak Jn Rewari starts 05:05 0
54008 Jind Rok Passenger Jind Jn Rohtak Jn 14:10 ends 0
54007 Rok Jind Passenger Rohtak Jn Jind Jn starts 09:30 0
54050 Jind Rok Passenger Jind Jn Rohtak Jn 20:20 ends 0
12422 ASR NED SF EXP Amritsar Jn Nanded 21:45 21:47 2 min
12421 NED ASR SUP EXP Nanded Amritsar Jn 14:57 15:00 3 min
14715 Hisar - Haridwar Express Hisar Haridwar Jn 07:15 07:20 5 min
14717 BKN HW EXPRESS Bikaner Jn Haridwar Jn 07:15 07:20 5 min
12048 FZR NDLS SHTBDI Bhatinda Jn New Delhi 08:50 08:52 2 min
12044 NDLS SHATABDI Moga New Delhi 20:34 20:36 2 min
12043 Ndls Moga Sht New Delhi Moga 08:17 08:19 2 min
12047 NDLS FZR SHTBDI New Delhi Bhatinda Jn 17:37 17:39 2 min
19804 SVDK KOTA EXP Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Kota Jn 11:36 11:38 2 min
16031 Andaman Express Chennai Central Jammu Tawi 00:57 00:59 2 min
12485 NED SGNR EXPRES Nanded Shri Ganganagar 14:57 15:00 3 min
12983 AII CDG G RATH Ajmer Jn Chandigarh 02:25 02:28 3 min
16687 NAVYUG EXP Mangalore Cntl Jammu Tawi 00:57 00:59 2 min
14323 NDLS ROK EXP New Delhi Rohtak Jn 12:55 ends 0
14626 Dee Intercity Firozpur Cant Delhi S Rohilla 09:58 10:00 2 min
14625 Fzr Intercity Delhi S Rohilla Firozpur Cant 08:30 08:32 2 min
14716 Tiruchchirapalli - Sriganganagar HumSafar Express Tiruchirapalli Shri Ganganagar 23:10 23:15 5 min
14724 Kalindi Express Bhiwani Kanpur Central 19:55 19:57 2 min
12037 Ndls Ldh Shtbdi New Delhi Ludhiana Jn 08:17 08:19 2 min
19717 Jp Cdg Intercity Jaipur Chandigarh 22:42 22:44 2 min
12455 DEE BKN SF EXP Delhi S Rohilla Bikaner Jn 23:48 23:50 2 min
54424 Bnw Dli Passenger Bhiwani Delhi 06:10 06:40 30 min
54423 Dli Bnw Passenger Delhi Bhiwani 19:15 19:17 2 min
14085 Sirsa Express Tilak Bridge Sirsa 20:10 20:15 5 min
14086 Sirsa Express Sirsa Tilak Bridge 07:45 07:47 2 min
74012 Rok Dli Passenger Rohtak Jn Delhi starts 04:15 0
74016 Jind - Rewari Demu Jind Jn Rewari 17:40 17:45 5 min
74011 Dli Rohtak Passenger Delhi Rohtak Jn 22:30 ends 0
74014 Kkde Dli Passenger Kurukshetra Jn Delhi 09:17 09:19 2 min
74013 Dil Kkde Passenger Delhi Kurukshetra Jn 18:48 18:50 2 min
14519 Kisan Express Delhi Bhatinda Jn 16:30 16:35 5 min
12038 Ldh Ndls Shtbdi Ludhiana Jn New Delhi 20:34 20:36 2 min
64931 Dli Rok Passenger Delhi Rohtak Jn 20:55 ends 0
64913 Dli Rohtak Memu Delhi Rohtak Jn 07:00 ends 0
64915 Dli Rohtak Memu Delhi Rohtak Jn 12:20 ends 0
64912 Rok Dli Memu Rohtak Jn Delhi starts 07:10 0
64914 Rok Dli Memu Rohtak Jn Delhi starts 13:30 0
54002 Roz Nzm Passenger Rohtak Jn H Nizamuddin starts 06:15 0
54001 Nzm Rok Passenger H Nizamuddin Rohtak Jn 21:15 ends 0
54013 Rok Bnw Passenger Rohtak Jn Bhiwani starts 14:05 0
54005 Dln Bnw Passenger Delhi Bhiwani 06:32 06:35 3 min
54009 Rok Jind Passenger Rohtak Jn Jind Jn starts 17:50 0
54023 Rok Jind Passenger Rohtak Jn Jind Jn starts 07:00 0
54016 Bnw Rok Passenger Bhiwani Rohtak Jn 10:45 ends 0
54019 Re Rok Passenger Rewari Rohtak Jn 06:45 ends 0
54024 Jind Dli Passenger Jind Jn Delhi 18:55 19:15 20 min
54031 Dli Jind Passenger Delhi Jind Jn 13:50 13:55 5 min
54034 Jind Dli Passenger Jind Jn Delhi 17:15 17:20 5 min
54032 Jind Dli Passenger Jind Jn Delhi 08:35 08:38 3 min
54033 Dli Nrw Passenger Delhi Narwana Jn 19:50 20:20 30 min
54049 Rok Jind Passenger Rohtak Jn Jind Jn starts 04:05 0
54035 Dli Jhl Passenger Delhi Jakhal Jn 18:00 18:05 5 min
54036 Jhl Dli Passenger Jakhal Jn Delhi 07:40 07:57 17 min
14796 Ekta Express Kalka Bhiwani 22:17 22:20 3 min
12556 GORAKDAM EXPRES Hisar Gorakhpur Jn 18:35 18:37 2 min
12984 CDG AII G RATH Chandigarh Ajmer Jn 23:53 23:58 5 min
12486 Sgnr Ned Express Shri Ganganagar Nanded 21:45 21:47 2 min
12137 Punjab Mail C Shivaji Maharaj T Firozpur Cant 23:07 23:09 2 min
14036 DHAULADHAR EXP Pathankot Delhi 08:07 08:09 2 min
14035 DAULADHAR EXP Delhi Pathankot 00:25 00:27 2 min
12456 BKN DEE SF EXP Bikaner Jn Delhi S Rohilla 05:54 05:56 2 min
54642 Fzr Dli Passenger Firozpur Cant Delhi 20:05 20:10 5 min
54641 Dli Fzr Passenger Delhi Firozpur Cant 09:13 09:18 5 min
16688 Navyug Express Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Mangalore Cntl 11:36 11:38 2 min
16032 Andaman Express Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Chennai Central 11:36 11:38 2 min
12555 GORAKDAM EXPRES Gorakhpur Jn Hisar 07:34 07:50 16 min
14723 Kalindi Express Kanpur Central Bhiwani 07:55 08:10 15 min
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP Jammu Tawi Kanyakumari 11:36 11:38 2 min
12138 Punjab Mail Firozpur Cant C Shivaji Maharaj T 03:15 03:17 2 min
14795 Ekta Express Bhiwani Kalka 05:28 05:30 2 min
54006 Jind Rok Passenger Jind Jn Rohtak Jn 09:10 ends 0
15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP Dibrugarh Lalgarh Jn 18:18 18:20 2 min
11449 JBP SVDK EXP Jabalpur Shri Mata Vaishno Devi 00:57 00:59 2 min
19024 FZR MMCT JANTA Firozpur Cant Mumbai Central 10:57 11:02 5 min
22895 Durg - Firozpur Cantt. Antyodaya Express Durg Firozpur Cant 05:58 06:00 2 min
14520 Kisan Express Bhatinda Jn Delhi 12:25 12:30 5 min
14718 HW BKN EXP Haridwar Jn Bikaner Jn 23:10 23:15 5 min
19718 CDG JP INTERCIT Chandigarh Jaipur 18:15 18:20 5 min
16787 TEN JAMMU EXP Tirunelveli Jammu Tawi 00:57 00:59 2 min
22896 Firozpur Cantt - Durg Antyodaya Express Firozpur Cant Durg 05:39 05:41 2 min
13007 U ABHATOOFAN EXP Howrah Jn Shri Ganganagar 21:36 21:41 5 min
64911 Dli Rohtak Memu Delhi Rohtak Jn 11:30 ends 0
12481 INTERCITY EXP Delhi Shri Ganganagar 14:40 14:43 3 min
12482 INTERCITY EXP Shri Ganganagar Delhi 11:48 11:50 2 min
16317 HIMSAGAR EXP Kanyakumari Shri Mata Vaishno Devi 00:57 00:59 2 min
19023 FZR JANATA EXP Mumbai Central Firozpur Cant 15:15 15:20 5 min
13008 U A TOOFAN EXP Shri Ganganagar Howrah Jn 03:50 03:55 5 min
19803 KOTA SVDK EXP Kota Jn Shri Mata Vaishno Devi 00:57 00:59 2 min
11450 SVDK JBP EXP Jammu Tawi Jabalpur 11:36 11:38 2 min
15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP Lalgarh Jn New Tinsukia Jn 05:25 05:27 2 min

Rating and reviews of Rohtak Jn

reviewed on Oct 20 2018
Rohtak is a great station
reviewed on Oct 15 2018
good and best fabulous.........
reviewed on Oct 14 2018
ixiogo train live station
reviewed on Oct 12 2018
reviewed on Oct 05 2018
plz check the location ur Train
reviewed on Oct 02 2018
Fantastic Station. Every person have knowledge.
reviewed on Sep 13 2018
Rohtak is the best railway station in haryana their service are good, but must be improve their waiting rooms. Thanks
reviewed on Sep 04 2018
reviewed on Aug 30 2018
Rohtak is very good station
A K 3.0
reviewed on Jul 20 2018
Find all the trains to Rohtak Jn railway station quickly. Here you would find the list of trains for Rohtak Jn. Just scroll down to see the information that includes the arrival and departure timings of all the trains stopping at Rohtak Jn. It provides the train numbers as well. Some of the trains that arrive at Rohtak Jn are 15610 AVADH ASSAM EXPRESS (PT), 06946 JAIPUR GANDHINAGAR - JALANDHAR CITY BHARAT DARSHAN SPECIAL FARE SPECIAL, 15609 AVADH ASSAM EXPRESS (PT) and 51904 ROK DLI PASSENGER. Check out the details for any Indian Railway train just at a glance. Clicking on a train name gives you the complete schedule of the train. Looking at the train schedule, you can find out about the timing of arrival of that particular train at Rohtak Jn railway station. At ixigo, you can also check the live train running status as well. What's more, you can search for trains to other stations right from this page, too. Just click on the Search tab and enter the details to find out. So, explore your choices and find the right train to your destination. This list also gives you an idea of the stoppage time of the trains at Rohtak Jn railway station. Use the complete train list for Rohtak Jn to find availability of berth in different trains. With ixigo, finding the Indian Railways trains and booking a train ticket is simple. Use the cutting-edge PNR Prediction to know about your chances of confirmation of a waitlisted train ticket. Have a nice train journey!
sponsored
sponsored