4.0

58224

Abkp Apr Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
ABKP
12:30
Ambikapur
4hr 30min
19 Stops
APR
17:00
Anuppur Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 58224 - Abkp Apr Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR35
ABKP
APR
-
-

Abkp Apr Passenger Schedule

The 58224 - Abkp Apr Passenger runs from ABKP (Ambikapur) to APR (Anuppur Jn). Abkp Apr Passenger runs on of 7 week. The Abkp Apr Passenger train departs from Ambikapur at 12:30 hrs and arrives at Anuppur Jn at 05:00 hrs. The total running duration of 58224 train is 4hr 30min, stopping at 20 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Abkp Apr Passenger - 58224 schedule, Abkp Apr Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status, and fare.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
ABKPAmbikapurstarts12:30-0111On Time
KLPGKamalpurgram12:3712:392min9 km-1120min
BSPRBishrampur12:5012:522min19 km11120min
KJZKaronji13:0013:044min32 km11125min
SJQSurajpur Road13:1313:152min38 km11131min
SPDRSheoprasadnager13:2513:272min49 km11141min
KTOKatora13:3613:382min59 km11141min
BRHBaikunthpur Rd13:5514:005min75 km11144min
NGENagar14:1214:142min84 km11140min
DTLDarritola14:2314:252min91 km11139min
NPRDNagpur Road P H14:3014:322min96 km11140min
UKRUdalkachar14:4814:502min105 km11135min
BRNDBoridand15:0615:082min117 km11139min
BJRIBijuri15:3015:4010min126 km21133min
BATLBaihatola15:4515:472min131 km-1134min
KTMAKotma15:5816:002min142 km-1130min
HRVHarrad16:0816:102min151 km-1131min
DRSNDhurwasin P H16:1616:182min158 km-1140min
MZHMauhari16:3316:352min166 km-1132min
APRAnuppur Jn17:00ends-173 km-1123min

Abkp Apr Passenger - 58224 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Abkp Apr Passenger - 58224 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Thursday
16-05-2019
Friday
17-05-2019
Saturday
18-05-2019
Yesterday
19-05-2019
Today
20-05-2019
Tomorrow
21-05-2019
Wednesday
22-05-2019
Yet to start from Ambikapur at 12:30
Refresh
Updated 7min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ambikapur
-
Source
12:30
12:30
On Time
-
Source
KAMALPURGRAM
9 km
12:37
12:37
12:39
12:39
On Time
-
2min
Bishrampur
19 km
12:50
12:50
12:52
12:52
On Time
-
2min
Karonji
34 km
13:00
13:00
13:04
13:04
On Time
-
4min
Surajpur Road
39 km
13:13
13:13
13:15
13:15
On Time
-
2min
SHEOPRASADNAGER
50 km
13:25
13:25
13:27
13:27
On Time
-
2min
Katora
60 km
13:36
13:36
13:38
13:38
On Time
-
2min
Baikunthpur Rd
77 km
13:55
13:55
14:00
14:00
On Time
-
5min
Nagar
85 km
14:12
14:12
14:14
14:14
On Time
-
2min
Darritola
93 km
14:23
14:23
14:25
14:25
On Time
-
2min
Nagpur Road P H
97 km
14:30
14:30
14:32
14:32
On Time
-
2min
Udalkachar
107 km
14:48
14:48
14:50
14:50
On Time
-
2min
Boridand
119 km
15:06
15:06
15:08
15:08
On Time
-
2min
Bijuri
128 km
15:30
15:30
15:40
15:40
On Time
-
10min
Baihatola
135 km
15:45
15:45
15:47
15:47
On Time
-
2min
Kotma
144 km
15:58
15:58
16:00
16:00
On Time
-
2min
Harrad
153 km
16:08
16:08
16:10
16:10
On Time
-
2min
Dhurwasin P H
160 km
16:16
16:16
16:18
16:18
On Time
-
2min
Mauhari
168 km
16:33
16:33
16:35
16:35
On Time
-
2min
Anuppur Jn
176 km
17:00
17:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Abkp Apr Passenger - 58224

The Abkp Apr Passenger - 58224 train runs from ABKP (Ambikapur) to APR (Anuppur Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Ambikapur to Anuppur Jn train and covers a distance of about 173 km. You can check Abkp Apr Passenger - 58224 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 58224 route map. You can also check how to reach Ambikapur to Anuppur through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.

Rating and Reviews of Abkp Apr Passenger

4.0
4 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
right time rahta bahut badiya hai
good train for days..gjddahlkdafjlsshj
WRITE A REVIEW