3.5

57554

Adb Prli Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
ADB
03:30
Adilabad
9hr 10min
40 Stops
PRLI
12:40
Parli Vaijnath
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 57554 - Adb Prli Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR60
ADB
PRLI
-
-

Adb Prli Passenger Schedule

The 57554 - Adb Prli Passenger runs from ADB (Adilabad) to PRLI (Parli Vaijnath). Adb Prli Passenger runs on of 7 week. The Adb Prli Passenger train departs from Adilabad at 03:30 hrs and arrives at Parli Vaijnath at 12:40 hrs. The total running duration of 57554 train is 9hr 10min, stopping at 41 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Adb Prli Passenger - 57554 schedule, Adb Prli Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status, and fare.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
ADBAdilabadstarts03:30-0-11On Time
UMMUmram03:3903:401min11 km1111min
TLMGTalmadugu03:4703:481min16 km1113min
KSAEKosai03:5103:521min23 km1114min
ABXAmbari04:0404:051min37 km1116min
KNVTKinwat04:1404:151min45 km1116min
MDPJMadanapur Halt04:2004:211min51 km1118min
BHBKBodhadi Bujrug04:2904:301min60 km11110min
DHNRDhanora Deccan04:4404:451min74 km11112min
MHMBMahimba04:5104:521min83 km11114min
SHSKSaharsrakund04:5905:001min90 km11115min
JXNJirona05:0505:061min96 km11117min
HEMHimayatnagar05:1305:141min105 km11120min
KDBRKhadki Bazar05:1805:191min109 km11123min
JLGJulgaon Deccan05:2405:251min114 km11123min
PRWAParwakhurd Halt05:2905:301min117 km11123min
HDGRHadgaon Road05:4405:451min123 km11120min
DVNDevthana05:5205:531min133 km11120min
TBUTharban05:5605:571min137 km11121min
BOKRBhokar06:2406:251min141 km11110min
BMBEBimbari06:4906:501min148 km1116min
JMBLJambhali Halt06:5406:551min153 km11112min
MUEMudkhed07:1307:152min162 km-1111min
MGCMugat07:2907:301min172 km11110min
PARDPathrad07:3407:351min175 km11112min
MTDIMaltekdi07:4307:441min182 km11116min
NEDH Sahib Nanded08:0508:105min185 km3115min
WNGWanegaon08:2108:221min191 km1118min
LBGLimbgaon08:2708:281min196 km1116min
CRUChudawa08:4408:451min205 km11117min
PAUPurna Jn09:1509:205min215 km-1120min
MQLMirkhal09:3409:351min227 km11148min
PIZPingli09:3909:401min234 km11153min
PBNParbhani Jn10:2510:305min244 km31135min
SNGRSangannapur10:3910:401min254 km11135min
PKNSPokharni Nrsnha10:4410:451min261 km-1140min
DNDIDhondi10:4910:501min265 km11145min
GNHGangakher10:5911:001min278 km11150min
WDNVadgaon Nila11:1411:151min292 km11152min
UKHUkhali11:1911:201min297 km11153min
PRLIParli Vaijnath12:40ends-308 km-11

Adb Prli Passenger - 57554 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Adb Prli Passenger - 57554 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Sunday
19-05-2019
Monday
20-05-2019
Tuesday
21-05-2019
Yesterday
22-05-2019
Today
23-05-2019
Tomorrow
24-05-2019
Saturday
25-05-2019
Yet to start from Adilabad at 03:30
Refresh
Updated ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Adilabad
-
Source
03:30
03:30
On Time
-
Source
UMRAM
11 km
03:39
03:39
03:40
03:40
On Time
-
1min
TALMADUGU
16 km
03:47
03:47
03:48
03:48
On Time
-
1min
KOSAI
23 km
03:51
03:51
03:52
03:52
On Time
-
1min
Ambari
37 km
04:04
04:04
04:05
04:05
On Time
-
1min
Kinwat
45 km
04:14
04:14
04:15
04:15
On Time
-
1min
MADANAPUR HALT
51 km
04:20
04:20
04:21
04:21
On Time
-
1min
Bodhadi Bujrug
60 km
04:29
04:29
04:30
04:30
On Time
-
1min
DHANORA DECCAN
74 km
04:44
04:44
04:45
04:45
On Time
-
1min
MAHIMBA
82 km
04:51
04:51
04:52
04:52
On Time
-
1min
Saharsrakund
90 km
04:59
04:59
05:00
05:00
On Time
-
1min
JIRONA
96 km
05:05
05:05
05:06
05:06
On Time
-
1min
Himayatnagar
105 km
05:13
05:13
05:14
05:14
On Time
-
1min
KHADKI BAZAR
110 km
05:18
05:18
05:19
05:19
On Time
-
1min
JULGAON DECCAN
118 km
05:24
05:24
05:25
05:25
On Time
-
1min
PARWAKHURD HALT
121 km
05:29
05:29
05:30
05:30
On Time
-
1min
Hadgaon Road
127 km
05:44
05:44
05:45
05:45
On Time
-
1min
DEVTHANA
134 km
05:52
05:52
05:53
05:53
On Time
-
1min
THARBAN
141 km
05:56
05:56
05:57
05:57
On Time
-
1min
Bhokar
149 km
06:24
06:24
06:25
06:25
On Time
-
1min
BIMBARI
156 km
06:49
06:49
06:50
06:50
On Time
-
1min
JAMBHALI HALT
163 km
06:54
06:54
06:55
06:55
On Time
-
1min
Mudkhed
172 km
07:13
07:13
07:15
07:15
On Time
-
2min
MUGAT
182 km
07:29
07:29
07:30
07:30
On Time
-
1min
PATHRAD
185 km
07:34
07:34
07:35
07:35
On Time
-
1min
Maltekdi
192 km
07:43
07:43
07:44
07:44
On Time
-
1min
H Sahib Nanded
195 km
08:05
08:05
08:10
08:10
On Time
-
5min
WANEGAON
201 km
08:21
08:21
08:22
08:22
On Time
-
1min
LIMBGAON
206 km
08:27
08:27
08:28
08:28
On Time
-
1min
CHUDAWA
215 km
08:44
08:44
08:45
08:45
On Time
1
1min
Purna Jn
225 km
09:15
09:15
09:20
09:20
On Time
-
5min
MIRKHAL
238 km
09:34
09:34
09:35
09:35
On Time
-
1min
PINGLI
244 km
09:39
09:39
09:40
09:40
On Time
-
1min
Parbhani Jn
254 km
10:25
10:25
10:30
10:30
On Time
-
5min
Sangannapur
260 km
10:39
10:39
10:40
10:40
On Time
-
1min
Pokharni Nrsnha
271 km
10:44
10:44
10:45
10:45
On Time
-
1min
Dhondi
275 km
10:49
10:49
10:50
10:50
On Time
-
1min
Gangakher
288 km
10:59
10:59
11:00
11:00
On Time
-
1min
Vadgaon Nila
302 km
11:14
11:14
11:15
11:15
On Time
-
1min
UKHALI
306 km
11:19
11:19
11:20
11:20
On Time
-
1min
Parli Vaijnath
317 km
12:40
12:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Adb Prli Passenger

Adb Prli Passenger - 57554 has 10 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Adilabad
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
EN
SLR
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SLR
Seat Layout
Adb Prli Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutAdb Prli Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Adb Prli Passenger - 57554

The Adb Prli Passenger - 57554 train runs from ADB (Adilabad) to PRLI (Parli Vaijnath) 7 of week. It is a popular Adilabad to Parli Vaijnath train and covers a distance of about 308 km. You can check Adb Prli Passenger - 57554 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 57554 route map. You can also check how to reach Adilabad to Parli-Vaijnath through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.

Rating and Reviews of Adb Prli Passenger

3.5
2 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
railavy suwida el dam chagli suwida
WRITE A REVIEW
Popular Train from Adilabad to Parli-Vaijnath
Adilabad to Parli-Vaijnath Trains Running Status
Adilabad to Parli-Vaijnath Trains Seat Availability