15313

Ash-Bc Exp
Runs on: SMTWTFS
ASH
10:50
Aishbagh
9hr 35min
15 Stops
BC
20:25
Bareilly City
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 15313 - Ash-Bc Exp

From
To
Class
Fare
INR60
ASH
BC
-
-

Ash-Bc Exp Schedule

The Ash-Bc Exp - 15313 runs from ASH (Aishbagh) to BC (Bareilly City). Ash-Bc Exp runs on of 7 days week. The Ash-Bc Exp train departs from Aishbagh at 10:50 hrs and arrives at Bareilly City at 08:25 hrs. The total running duration of 15313 train is9hr 35min, stopping at 16 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Ash-Bc Exp - 15313 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status, and fare.
Stn Code
Stn Name
Route
Arrives
Departs
Stop time
Distance
Day
Platform
Avg delay
ASH
1
starts
10:50
-
0
1
-
No delay
LC
1
10:55
11:00
5min
3 km
1
-
No delay
DAL
1
11:14
11:16
2min
5 km
1
-
No delay
MBP
1
11:21
11:23
2min
9 km
1
-
-
SD
1
12:06
12:08
2min
52 km
1
-
-
KMP
1
12:24
12:26
2min
63 km
1
-
-
STP
1
13:10
13:15
5min
87 km
1
-
-
HA
1
13:51
13:52
1min
111 km
1
-
No delay
LMP
1
15:00
15:05
5min
132 km
1
-
-
GK
1
15:54
15:56
2min
167 km
1
-
-
MLN
1
16:55
17:05
10min
192 km
1
-
-
PP
1
17:42
17:47
5min
225 km
1
1
-
PBE
1
18:40
18:45
5min
260 km
1
-
-
BPR
1
19:41
19:43
2min
299 km
1
-
No delay
IZN
1
20:02
20:04
2min
311 km
1
-
No delay
BC
1
20:25
ends
-
315 km
1
-
No delay

Ash-Bc Exp - 15313 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Ash-Bc Exp - 15313 live running status on every station.
Running status not found for selected date

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Ash-Bc Exp

Ash-Bc Exp - 15313 has 13 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Aishbagh
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
EN
EOG
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
EOG
Seat Layout
Ash-Bc Exp Coach Position and Seat LayoutAsh-Bc Exp Coach Position and Seat Layout

Ash-Bc Exp - 15313

The Ash-Bc Exp - 15313 train runs from ASH (Aishbagh) to BC (Bareilly City) 7 days of week. It is a popular Aishbagh to Bareilly City train and covers a distance of about315 km. You can check Ash-Bc Exp - 15313 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 15313 route map. You can also check how to reach Aishbagh to Bareilly City through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.

Rating and Reviews of Ash-Bc Exp

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN