3.0

52250

Ash Stp Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
MLN
06:35
Mailani
8hr
18 Stops
BRK
14:35
Bahraich
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 52250 - Ash Stp Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR45
MLN
BRK
-
-

Ash Stp Passenger Schedule

The 52250 - Ash Stp Passenger runs from MLN (Mailani) to BRK (Bahraich). Ash Stp Passenger runs on of 7 week. The Ash Stp Passenger train departs from Mailani at 06:35 hrs and arrives at Bahraich at 02:35 hrs. The total running duration of 52250 train is 8hr , stopping at 19 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Ash Stp Passenger - 52250 schedule, Ash Stp Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status, and fare.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
MLNMailanistarts06:35-0-11On Time
BIKBhira Kheri06:5506:572min16 km11116min
PLKPalia Kalan07:1707:192min30 km-1138min
DDWDudwa07:4307:452min43 km11159min
BXMBelrayan08:4908:512min72 km11159min
TQNTikunia09:1809:202min78 km11150min
KYBRKhairatiya Bh R09:3209:331min86 km11150min
MJPBManjhra Purab10:0910:112min94 km11137min
BICBichia10:4210:442min108 km11139min
NSANishangara11:0211:042min118 km11142min
MUHMurthiha11:1611:182min126 km11146min
KARHKakraha Rst Hse11:3711:381min137 km11147min
MINMihinpurwa11:5912:012min147 km11143min
GIHTGaighat Halt12:1112:121min153 km11147min
RBJRaibojha12:4012:422min163 km11135min
NNPNanpara Jn13:0513:1510min171 km-1139min
MTMatera13:4013:422min180 km11137min
RSRisia14:0914:112min192 km11133min
BRKBahraich14:35ends-206 km-1135min

Ash Stp Passenger - 52250 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Ash Stp Passenger - 52250 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
20-05-2019
Tuesday
21-05-2019
Wednesday
22-05-2019
Yesterday
23-05-2019
Today
24-05-2019
Tomorrow
25-05-2019
Sunday
26-05-2019
Overall delay: 46min
Crossed Manjhra Purab at 10:57
Refresh
Updated 57min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Mailani
-
Source
06:35
06:35
On Time
-
Source
Bhira Kheri
16 km
07:10
06:55
07:12
06:57
15min
-
2min
Palia Kalan
30 km
07:50
07:17
08:14
07:19
55min
-
24min
DUDWA
43 km
08:45
07:43
08:47
07:45
1hr 2min
-
2min
Belrayan
72 km
09:35
08:49
09:37
08:51
46min
-
2min
Tikunia
78 km
09:54
09:18
09:56
09:20
36min
-
2min
Khairatiya Bh R
85 km
10:08
09:32
10:09
09:33
36min
-
1min
Manjhra Purab
94 km
10:27
10:09
10:57
10:11
46min
-
30min
Bichia
107 km
11:28
10:42
11:29
10:44
46min
-
1min
NISHANGARA
117 km
11:47
11:02
11:49
11:04
45min
-
2min
MURTHIHA
126 km
12:01
11:16
12:03
11:18
45min
-
2min
Kakraha Rst Hse
137 km
12:22
11:37
12:23
11:38
45min
-
1min
Mihinpurwa
147 km
12:44
11:59
12:46
12:01
45min
-
2min
Gaighat Halt
148 km
12:56
12:11
12:57
12:12
45min
-
1min
RAIBOJHA
149 km
13:07
12:40
13:09
12:42
27min
-
2min
Nanpara Jn
162 km
13:32
13:05
13:42
13:15
27min
-
10min
MATERA
171 km
13:56
13:40
13:58
13:42
16min
-
2min
Risia
183 km
14:25
14:09
14:27
14:11
16min
-
2min
Bahraich
196 km
14:49
14:35
Destination
14min
-
Destination
view full running status

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Ash Stp Passenger

Ash Stp Passenger - 52250 has 13 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Mailani
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Ash Stp Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutAsh Stp Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Ash Stp Passenger - 52250

The Ash Stp Passenger - 52250 train runs from MLN (Mailani) to BRK (Bahraich) 7 of week. It is a popular Mailani to Bahraich train and covers a distance of about 206 km. You can check Ash Stp Passenger - 52250 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 52250 route map. You can also check how to reach Mailani to BAHRAICH through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.

Rating and Reviews of Ash Stp Passenger

3.0
1 Review
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
very good train time my life is good
WRITE A REVIEW
Popular Train from Mailani to BAHRAICH