3.2

56273

Ask Ubl Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
ASK
04:40
Arsikere Jn
8hr 25min
35 Stops
UBL
13:05
Hubli Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 56273 - Ask Ubl Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR60
ASK
UBL
-
-

Ask Ubl Passenger Schedule

The Ask Ubl Passenger - 56273 runs from ASK (Arsikere Jn) to UBL (Hubli Jn). Ask Ubl Passenger runs on of 7 days week. The Ask Ubl Passenger train departs from Arsikere Jn at 04:40 hrs and arrives at Hubli Jn at 01:05 hrs. The total running duration of 56273 train is8hr 25min, stopping at 36 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Ask Ubl Passenger - 56273 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status, and fare.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
ASKArsikere Jnstarts04:40-0-11No delay
BVRBiyavra04:5704:581min16 km-115min
VNRDevanur05:0905:101min22 km-114min
BLKRBallekere Halt05:2405:251min33 km-114min
DRUKadur05:4405:451min39 km-11No delay
RRBBirur Jn05:5405:551min45 km-111min
NVFNagavangala06:0606:071min55 km-112min
AJPAjjampur06:1706:181min63 km-112min
SHVShivani06:2806:291min74 km-118min
HSDHosdurga Road06:3606:404min84 km11119min
ABGTArabagatta H06:4406:451min88 km11116min
RGIRamgiri06:5506:561min94 km-1115min
NLNRNulemuru06:5907:001min100 km11115min
HLKHolalkere07:0707:081min104 km-1117min
JRUChikjajur Jn07:1907:201min114 km-1117min
SLUSasalu07:3107:321min124 km11119min
MYKMayakonda07:4107:421min132 km-1125min
KAGKodaganur07:5207:531min140 km11132min
HNHHanumanahalli07:5908:001min145 km11132min
THNTolahunse08:1108:121min151 km-1128min
DVGDavangere08:3808:402min160 km-1118min
HRRHarihar09:1309:152min173 km-11
CLIChalgeri09:2909:301min183 km-116min
RNRRanibennur09:4809:502min196 km-117min
DADDevargudda09:5910:001min204 km-1115min
BYDByadgi10:1410:151min215 km-1122min
HVRHaveri10:2810:302min229 km-1124min
KJGKarajgi10:4210:431min236 km-1122min
KVSKalsur10:4810:491min240 km11124min
SVNRSavanur10:5710:581min249 km-1126min
YLGYalvigi11:1411:151min257 km-1120min
KALSKalas Halt11:1911:201min263 km11122min
GDIGudgeri11:2911:301min269 km-1125min
SNHSaunshi11:4411:451min280 km-1123min
KNOKundgol11:5912:001min288 km-1120min
UBLHubli Jn13:05ends-303 km311No delay

Ask Ubl Passenger - 56273 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Ask Ubl Passenger - 56273 live running status on every station.
Running status not found for selected date

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Ask Ubl Passenger

Ask Ubl Passenger - 56273 has 11 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Arsikere Jn
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
EN
SLR
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
SLR
Seat Layout
Ask Ubl Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutAsk Ubl Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Ask Ubl Passenger - 56273

The Ask Ubl Passenger - 56273 train runs from ASK (Arsikere Jn) to UBL (Hubli Jn) 7 days of week. It is a popular Arsikere Jn to Hubli Jn train and covers a distance of about303 km. You can check Ask Ubl Passenger - 56273 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 56273 route map. You can also check how to reach Arsikere Jn to Hubli Jn through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.

Rating and Reviews of Ask Ubl Passenger

3.2
9 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
not bad
Best regards to railwaytoask toubi
I have been using this App from 3 years . It's superb
y u people post train reaches 1:05 , but everyday it reaches at 1:30 ,
Supper Family Entertainment
so good facility in the train
timing of journey is too long
WRITE A REVIEW