5.0

55365

Bareilly City - Pilibhit Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
BC
14:45
Bareilly City
2hr 5min
17 Stops
PBE
16:50
Pilibhit Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 55365 - Bareilly City - Pilibhit Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR15
BC
PBE
-
-

Bareilly City - Pilibhit Passenger Schedule

The Bareilly City - Pilibhit Passenger - 55365 runs from BC (Bareilly City) to PBE (Pilibhit Jn). Bareilly City - Pilibhit Passenger runs on of 7 days week. The Bareilly City - Pilibhit Passenger train departs from Bareilly City at 02:45 hrs and arrives at Pilibhit Jn at 04:50 hrs. The total running duration of 55365 train is2hr 5min, stopping at 18 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Bareilly City - Pilibhit Passenger - 55365 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status, and fare.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
BCBareilly Citystarts14:45-0-11No delay
IZNIzatnagar15:0015:022min5 km-11No delay
BPRBhojipura Jn15:2315:252min17 km-117min
DBNRDibnapur15:3815:391min25 km11112min
STHSethal15:4515:472min30 km11111min
BJVBijauria15:5615:582min35 km11112min
SSCShahi16:0716:092min42 km11113min
LUALaluri Khera16:1716:181min49 km11113min
PBEPilibhit Jn16:50ends-56 km111No delay
BCBareilly Citystarts14:45-0-11No delay
IZNIzatnagar15:0015:022min5 km-11No delay
BPRBhojipura Jn15:2315:252min17 km-117min
DBNRDibnapur15:3815:391min25 km11112min
STHSethal15:4515:472min30 km11111min
BJVBijauria15:5615:582min35 km11112min
SSCShahi16:0716:092min42 km11113min
LUALaluri Khera16:1716:181min49 km11113min
PBEPilibhit Jn16:50ends-56 km111No delay

Bareilly City - Pilibhit Passenger - 55365 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Bareilly City - Pilibhit Passenger - 55365 live running status on every station.
Running status not found for selected date

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Bareilly City - Pilibhit Passenger

Bareilly City - Pilibhit Passenger - 55365 has 13 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Bareilly City
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Bareilly City - Pilibhit Passenger  Coach Position and Seat LayoutBareilly City - Pilibhit Passenger  Coach Position and Seat Layout

Bareilly City - Pilibhit Passenger - 55365

The Bareilly City - Pilibhit Passenger - 55365 train runs from BC (Bareilly City) to PBE (Pilibhit Jn) 7 days of week. It is a popular Bareilly City to Pilibhit Jn train and covers a distance of about56 km. You can check Bareilly City - Pilibhit Passenger - 55365 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 55365 route map. You can also check how to reach Bareilly City to Pilibhit Jn through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.

Rating and Reviews of Bareilly City - Pilibhit Passenger

5.0
2 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
very nice but very dirty train
WRITE A REVIEW