4.0

54462

Be Bki Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
BE
21:05
Bareilly
14hr 55min
55 Stops
BKI
12:00
Bandikui Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 54462 - Be Bki Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR75
BE
BKI
-
-

Be Bki Passenger Schedule

The 54462 - Be Bki Passenger runs from BE (Bareilly) to BKI (Bandikui Jn). Be Bki Passenger runs on of 7 week. The Be Bki Passenger train departs from Bareilly at 09:05 hrs and arrives at Bandikui Jn at 12:00 hrs. The total running duration of 54462 train is 14hr 55min, stopping at 56 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Be Bki Passenger - 54462 schedule, Be Bki Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status, and fare.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
BEBareillystarts21:05-0311On Time
RGBRamganga21:1721:181min6 km11111min
BTGBasharatganj21:3321:352min15 km11117min
NSUNisui21:4421:451min20 km11125min
AOAonla22:0222:075min26 km11119min
RBKReoti B Khera22:1922:201min32 km11124min
KEGKarengi22:2822:291min39 km11120min
DUBDabtara22:3822:402min44 km11123min
AFRAsafpur22:5722:592min55 km11129min
SSKASisarka23:0823:091min61 km11128min
CHChandausi Jn23:3000:2050min69 km-1221min
BJBahjoi00:3400:362min85 km11221min
BBABabrala01:1001:155min112 km11218min
RGRajghat Narora01:2801:302min118 km11215min
DIBDibai01:3901:412min125 km11214min
AURAtrauli Road02:0402:062min139 km1129min
HGJHarduaganj02:3502:372min153 km1125min
MZGIManzurgarhi02:4502:472min158 km11211min
ALJNAligarh Jn03:1003:2010min167 km-1211min
DAQDaud Khan03:2703:281min174 km11218min
MXKMandrak03:3503:361min181 km11219min
SNSSasni03:4303:441min188 km11221min
HRSHathras Jn03:5203:553min197 km11224min
PORAPora04:0404:051min207 km11225min
JLSJalesar Road04:1304:141min217 km11232min
CMRChamrola04:2104:221min223 km11237min
BRNBarhan04:2904:301min230 km11239min
MTIMitawal04:3804:391min238 km11249min
TDLTundla Jn05:1006:0050min245 km4121hr
ETUEEtmadpur06:0906:101min249 km2121hr 31min
KBPKuberpur06:2106:221min255 km2121hr 24min
CHLRChhalesar06:3006:311min260 km2121hr 23min
JABYamuna Bdg Agra06:4306:452min265 km2121hr 22min
AFAgra Fort07:0007:055min268 km2121hr 20min
IDHIdgah Agra Jn07:1707:203min270 km1121hr 20min
BCPBichpuri07:3107:321min278 km1121hr 24min
RAIRaibha07:4307:441min288 km1121hr 26min
AHAchhnera Jn08:0408:062min294 km1121hr 18min
CIKChiksana08:1408:151min304 km1121hr 22min
IKIkran08:2308:241min309 km1121hr 24min
NHBNoh Bachhamdi08:3208:331min315 km1121hr 31min
BTEBharatpur Jn08:5008:522min321 km1121hr 24min
HKHelak09:0109:021min333 km1121hr 38min
PPEAPaprera09:1009:111min340 km1121hr 42min
NBINadbai09:2109:221min350 km1121hr 47min
TBLTarcherra Brlrm09:3109:321min358 km1121hr 52min
KLKherli09:4109:421min367 km1121hr 50min
DTFDantla09:5009:522min374 km1121hr 51min
GOSGhosrana09:5809:591min379 km1121hr 51min
MURDMandawar M Rd10:0810:091min386 km1121hr 57min
BUDABhuda10:1710:181min391 km1121hr 57min
KPOKaranpura10:2310:241min394 km1121hr 55min
BJRABhajera10:3110:321min398 km1121hr 56min
BWBiwai10:3810:391min403 km1121hr 53min
SHGNShri Ghasinagar10:4510:461min410 km1121hr 57min
BKIBandikui Jn12:00ends-418 km-121hr 12min

Be Bki Passenger - 54462 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Be Bki Passenger - 54462 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tuesday
21-05-2019
Wednesday
22-05-2019
Thursday
23-05-2019
Yesterday
24-05-2019
Today
25-05-2019
Tomorrow
26-05-2019
Monday
27-05-2019
Yet to start from Bareilly at 21:05
Refresh
Updated 1min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bareilly
-
Source
21:05
21:05
On Time
3
Source
Ramganga
6 km
21:17
21:17
21:18
21:18
On Time
-
1min
Basharatganj
15 km
21:33
21:33
21:35
21:35
On Time
-
2min
Nisui
20 km
21:44
21:44
21:45
21:45
On Time
-
1min
Aonla
27 km
22:02
22:02
22:07
22:07
On Time
-
5min
Reoti B Khera
32 km
22:19
22:19
22:20
22:20
On Time
-
1min
Karengi
40 km
22:28
22:28
22:29
22:29
On Time
-
1min
Dabtara
45 km
22:38
22:38
22:40
22:40
On Time
-
2min
Asafpur
56 km
22:57
22:57
22:59
22:59
On Time
-
2min
Sisarka
62 km
23:08
23:08
23:09
23:09
On Time
-
1min
Chandausi Jn
69 km
23:30
23:30
00:20
00:20
On Time
1
50min
Bahjoi
86 km
00:34
00:34
00:36
00:36
On Time
-
2min
Babrala
113 km
01:10
01:10
01:15
01:15
On Time
-
5min
Rajghat Narora
118 km
01:28
01:28
01:30
01:30
On Time
-
2min
Dibai
125 km
01:39
01:39
01:41
01:41
On Time
-
2min
Atrauli Road
139 km
02:04
02:04
02:06
02:06
On Time
-
2min
Harduaganj
154 km
02:35
02:35
02:37
02:37
On Time
-
2min
Manzurgarhi
158 km
02:45
02:45
02:47
02:47
On Time
-
2min
Aligarh Jn
168 km
03:10
03:10
03:20
03:20
On Time
2
10min
DAUD KHAN
175 km
03:27
03:27
03:28
03:28
On Time
-
1min
Mandrak
182 km
03:35
03:35
03:36
03:36
On Time
-
1min
Sasni
189 km
03:43
03:43
03:44
03:44
On Time
-
1min
Hathras Jn
198 km
03:52
03:52
03:55
03:55
On Time
-
3min
PORA
208 km
04:04
04:04
04:05
04:05
On Time
-
1min
Jalesar Road
218 km
04:13
04:13
04:14
04:14
On Time
-
1min
CHAMROLA
224 km
04:21
04:21
04:22
04:22
On Time
-
1min
Barhan
231 km
04:29
04:29
04:30
04:30
On Time
-
1min
MITAWAL
239 km
04:38
04:38
04:39
04:39
On Time
-
1min
Tundla Jn
246 km
05:10
05:10
06:00
06:00
On Time
3
50min
Etmadpur
250 km
06:09
06:09
06:10
06:10
On Time
-
1min
KUBERPUR
256 km
06:21
06:21
06:22
06:22
On Time
-
1min
CHHALESAR
261 km
06:30
06:30
06:31
06:31
On Time
-
1min
Yamuna Bdg Agra
266 km
06:43
06:43
06:45
06:45
On Time
-
2min
Agra Fort
268 km
07:00
07:00
07:05
07:05
On Time
3
5min
Idgah Agra Jn
270 km
07:17
07:17
07:20
07:20
On Time
2
3min
Bichpuri
279 km
07:31
07:31
07:32
07:32
On Time
-
1min
Raibha
288 km
07:43
07:43
07:44
07:44
On Time
-
1min
Achhnera Jn
295 km
08:04
08:04
08:06
08:06
On Time
-
2min
CHIKSANA
304 km
08:14
08:14
08:15
08:15
On Time
-
1min
IKRAN
310 km
08:23
08:23
08:24
08:24
On Time
-
1min
Noh Bachhamdi
315 km
08:32
08:32
08:33
08:33
On Time
-
1min
Bharatpur Jn
322 km
08:50
08:50
08:52
08:52
On Time
-
2min
Helak
334 km
09:01
09:01
09:02
09:02
On Time
-
1min
PAPRERA
341 km
09:10
09:10
09:11
09:11
On Time
-
1min
Nadbai
350 km
09:21
09:21
09:22
09:22
On Time
-
1min
Tarcherra Brlrm
359 km
09:31
09:31
09:32
09:32
On Time
-
1min
Kherli
367 km
09:41
09:41
09:42
09:42
On Time
-
1min
DANTLA
374 km
09:50
09:50
09:52
09:52
On Time
-
2min
GHOSRANA
380 km
09:58
09:58
09:59
09:59
On Time
-
1min
Mandawar M Rd
387 km
10:08
10:08
10:09
10:09
On Time
-
1min
BHUDA
392 km
10:17
10:17
10:18
10:18
On Time
-
1min
KARANPURA
395 km
10:23
10:23
10:24
10:24
On Time
-
1min
BHAJERA
399 km
10:31
10:31
10:32
10:32
On Time
-
1min
BIWAI
404 km
10:38
10:38
10:39
10:39
On Time
-
1min
Shri Ghasinagar
409 km
10:45
10:45
10:46
10:46
On Time
-
1min
Bandikui Jn
419 km
12:00
12:00
Destination
On Time
6
Destination
view full running status

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Be Bki Passenger

Be Bki Passenger - 54462 has 11 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Bareilly
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
EN
SLR
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SLR
Seat Layout
Be Bki Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutBe Bki Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Be Bki Passenger - 54462

The Be Bki Passenger - 54462 train runs from BE (Bareilly) to BKI (Bandikui Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Bareilly to Bandikui Jn train and covers a distance of about 418 km. You can check Be Bki Passenger - 54462 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 54462 route map. You can also check how to reach Bareilly to Bandikui through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.

Rating and Reviews of Be Bki Passenger

4.0
16 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
bad xperince this train 🚂🚋🚃🚋🚃🚋🚃
it's a passenger train where the Rural area so cleanliness is limited and it's not comfortable with family
very very bad experience for me
bareilly jh se bandikui jh Sahi samay pr choodti hai time se chalti hai our time se pahuchati bhi hai
its very good and perfect app I'm very fascinated by this app
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW