4.0

56922

Bgm Ubl Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
BGM
06:00
Belagavi
3hr 40min
9 Stops
UBL
09:40
Hubballi Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 56922 - Bgm Ubl Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR35
BGM
UBL
-
-

Bgm Ubl Passenger Schedule

The 56922 - Bgm Ubl Passenger runs from BGM (Belagavi) to UBL (Hubballi Jn). Bgm Ubl Passenger runs on of 7 week. The Bgm Ubl Passenger train departs from Belagavi at 06:00 hrs and arrives at Hubballi Jn at 09:40 hrs. The total running duration of 56922 train is 3hr 40min, stopping at 10 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Bgm Ubl Passenger - 56922 schedule, Bgm Ubl Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status, and fare.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
BGMBelagavistarts06:00-0-11On Time
DURDesur06:0906:101min10 km111On Time
KNPKhanapur06:2406:251min26 km111On Time
LDLonda Jn06:5907:001min51 km-11On Time
DEVDevarayi07:2807:302min64 km111On Time
LWRAlnavar Jn07:5407:551min85 km-11On Time
KBIKambrganvi08:1408:151min96 km-11On Time
MGDMugad08:2408:251min108 km-11On Time
DWRDharwar08:4808:502min122 km-11On Time
UBLHubballi Jn09:40ends-142 km-11On Time

Bgm Ubl Passenger - 56922 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Bgm Ubl Passenger - 56922 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tuesday
21-05-2019
Wednesday
22-05-2019
Thursday
23-05-2019
Yesterday
24-05-2019
Today
25-05-2019
Tomorrow
26-05-2019
Monday
27-05-2019
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
BELAGAVI
-
Source
06:00
Cancelled
-
Source
DESUR
11 km
06:09
06:10
Cancelled
-
1min
Khanapur
26 km
06:24
06:25
Cancelled
-
1min
Londa Jn
51 km
06:59
07:00
Cancelled
-
1min
DEVARAYI
64 km
07:28
07:30
Cancelled
-
2min
Alnavar Jn
85 km
07:54
07:55
Cancelled
-
1min
KAMBRGANVI
96 km
08:14
08:15
Cancelled
-
1min
MUGAD
107 km
08:24
08:25
Cancelled
-
1min
Dharwar
121 km
08:48
08:50
Cancelled
-
2min
Hubballi Jn
141 km
09:40
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Bgm Ubl Passenger

Bgm Ubl Passenger - 56922 has 11 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Belagavi
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
EN
SLR
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
SLR
Seat Layout
Bgm Ubl Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutBgm Ubl Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Bgm Ubl Passenger - 56922

The Bgm Ubl Passenger - 56922 train runs from BGM (Belagavi) to UBL (Hubballi Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Belagavi to Hubballi Jn train and covers a distance of about 142 km. You can check Bgm Ubl Passenger - 56922 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 56922 route map. You can also check how to reach Belgaum to Hubli through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.

Rating and Reviews of Bgm Ubl Passenger

4.0
2 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
ಕಕಟಛಠಷಜಠದಷೋಡಡಥಫಜಗೋಜಷಷಜಲಷಛಬ
dekh bhai Train Zara bhi achi nahi ekdum Hula's hai
WRITE A REVIEW