4.0

59425

Bhuj Pnu Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
GIMB
06:00
Gandhidham Bg
7hr
32 Stops
PNU
13:00
Palanpur Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 59425 - Bhuj Pnu Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR60
GIMB
PNU
-
-

Bhuj Pnu Passenger Schedule

The 59425 - Bhuj Pnu Passenger runs from GIMB (Gandhidham Bg) to PNU (Palanpur Jn). Bhuj Pnu Passenger runs on of 7 week. The Bhuj Pnu Passenger train departs from Gandhidham Bg at 06:00 hrs and arrives at Palanpur Jn at 01:00 hrs. The total running duration of 59425 train is 7hr , stopping at 33 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Bhuj Pnu Passenger - 59425 schedule, Bhuj Pnu Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status, and fare.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
GIMBGandhidham Bgstarts06:00-0311On Time
BMSBBhimasar Bg06:1406:162min14 km2114min
CHIBChirai Bg06:2606:282min24 km1113min
BCOBBhachau Bg06:4006:422min37 km2113min
VONBVondh06:5106:532min42 km1113min
SIOBSamakhiali B G07:0607:082min53 km211
LKZLakadiya07:2107:232min63 km-118min
SIAShivlankha07:3107:332min69 km-1110min
COEChitrod07:4107:432min74 km-1111min
KYGKidiyanaga07:5307:552min87 km11111min
PDFPadampur08:0308:052min91 km-1112min
BUBRBhutakia Bhimsa08:1408:162min102 km11111min
AARAdesar08:2408:262min113 km11115min
LAALakhpat08:3408:362min119 km11116min
PFLPiprala08:4508:472min128 km-1119min
GMGarmadi08:5508:572min137 km11122min
SNLRSantalpur09:0609:082min144 km-1123min
CASAChhansara09:1609:182min152 km11123min
VUVaghpura09:2609:282min162 km11123min
VRXVarahi09:3609:382min171 km-1123min
PLEPiplee09:4609:482min179 km11124min
RDHPRadhanpur10:0610:082min187 km-1118min
DVGMDevgam10:2010:222min198 km11123min
BAHBhabhar10:3410:362min212 km-1127min
MITAMitha10:4410:462min219 km11135min
DEORDiyodar10:5510:572min229 km11138min
DKWDhanakwada11:0311:052min236 km11142min
JSIJasali11:1311:152min245 km-1142min
BLDIBhildi11:2711:292min255 km21142min
LWLorwada11:3711:392min265 km-1143min
DISADisa11:5611:582min273 km11135min
CDSChandisar12:1312:152min287 km-1132min
PNUPalanpur Jn13:00ends-301 km3119min

Bhuj Pnu Passenger - 59425 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Bhuj Pnu Passenger - 59425 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
17-05-2019
Saturday
18-05-2019
Sunday
19-05-2019
Yesterday
20-05-2019
Today
21-05-2019
Tomorrow
22-05-2019
Thursday
23-05-2019
Overall delay: 35min
Reached Palanpur Jn at 13:35
Refresh
Updated 2min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Gandhidham Bg
-
Source
06:35
06:00
35min
2
Source
BHIMASAR BG
14 km
06:57
06:14
06:59
06:16
43min
-
2min
Chirai Bg
24 km
07:07
06:26
07:09
06:28
41min
-
2min
Bhachau Bg
37 km
07:21
06:40
07:23
06:42
41min
-
2min
VONDH
46 km
07:33
06:51
07:35
06:53
42min
-
2min
Samakhiali B G
53 km
07:43
07:06
07:50
07:08
42min
2
7min
LAKADIYA
62 km
08:00
07:21
08:02
07:23
39min
-
2min
SHIVLANKHA
69 km
08:10
07:31
08:23
07:33
50min
-
13min
Chitrod
76 km
08:37
07:41
08:49
07:43
1hr 6min
-
12min
KIDIYANAGA
87 km
09:00
07:53
09:02
07:55
1hr 7min
-
2min
PADAMPUR
94 km
09:15
08:03
09:20
08:05
1hr 15min
-
5min
Bhutakia Bhimsa
102 km
09:28
08:14
09:30
08:16
1hr 14min
-
2min
Adesar
112 km
09:42
08:24
09:46
08:26
1hr 20min
-
4min
LAKHPAT
118 km
09:56
08:34
09:58
08:36
1hr 22min
-
2min
Piprala
128 km
10:12
08:45
10:14
08:47
1hr 27min
-
2min
GARMADI
137 km
10:23
08:55
10:25
08:57
1hr 28min
-
2min
Santalpur
144 km
10:34
09:06
10:36
09:08
1hr 28min
-
2min
Chhansara
154 km
10:44
09:16
10:46
09:18
1hr 28min
-
2min
VAGHPURA
161 km
10:54
09:26
10:56
09:28
1hr 28min
-
2min
Varahi
171 km
11:06
09:36
11:08
09:38
1hr 30min
-
2min
Piplee
179 km
11:17
09:46
11:19
09:48
1hr 31min
-
2min
Radhanpur
187 km
11:28
10:06
11:28
10:08
1hr 20min
-
-
Devgam
200 km
11:40
10:20
11:42
10:22
1hr 20min
-
2min
Bhabhar
212 km
11:52
10:34
11:54
10:36
1hr 18min
-
2min
Mitha
219 km
12:05
10:44
12:07
10:46
1hr 21min
-
2min
Diyodar
229 km
12:15
10:55
12:17
10:57
1hr 20min
-
2min
Dhanakwada
236 km
12:27
11:03
12:29
11:05
1hr 24min
-
2min
Jasali
245 km
12:36
11:13
12:38
11:15
1hr 23min
-
2min
Bhildi
255 km
12:47
11:27
12:51
11:29
1hr 22min
-
4min
Lorwada
265 km
13:02
11:37
13:04
11:39
1hr 25min
-
2min
Disa
273 km
13:15
11:56
13:17
11:58
1hr 19min
-
2min
Chandisar
287 km
13:32
12:13
13:33
12:15
1hr 18min
-
1min
Palanpur Jn
301 km
13:35
13:00
Destination
35min
4
Destination
view full running status

Bhuj Pnu Passenger - 59425

The Bhuj Pnu Passenger - 59425 train runs from GIMB (Gandhidham Bg) to PNU (Palanpur Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Gandhidham Bg to Palanpur Jn train and covers a distance of about 301 km. You can check Bhuj Pnu Passenger - 59425 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 59425 route map. You can also check how to reach Gandhidham to Palanpur through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.

Rating and Reviews of Bhuj Pnu Passenger

4.0
16 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
very nice lucky nice Teern
not time tain but not enjoy
ramesh ponnuru and U6lh 9594
qqqqqqqqqqqqqqqqqqqqqqqqqqqqqq1
no basbas trin 6 is ka time bahut he kharab he
साफ सफाई सारी से समेपर नथी आवती
naice Tran is Harry hshsshd
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW