2.3

51811

Bina Jhs Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
BINA
15:00
Bina Jn
3hr 55min
19 Stops
JHS
18:55
Jhansi Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 51811 - Bina Jhs Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR35
BINA
JHS
-
-

Bina Jhs Passenger Schedule

The 51811 - Bina Jhs Passenger runs from BINA (Bina Jn) to JHS (Jhansi Jn). Bina Jhs Passenger runs on of 7 week. The Bina Jhs Passenger train departs from Bina Jn at 03:00 hrs and arrives at Jhansi Jn at 06:55 hrs. The total running duration of 51811 train is 3hr 55min, stopping at 20 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Bina Jhs Passenger - 51811 schedule, Bina Jhs Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status, and fare.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
BINABina Jnstarts15:00-0511On Time
AGDAgasod15:1015:122min8 km1117min
KOAKaronda15:2215:242min20 km21113min
MXSMohasa15:3115:332min25 km11117min
DUADhaura15:4115:432min35 km11120min
JLNJakhalaun15:5315:552min46 km11121min
JROJiron16:0316:052min53 km21127min
LARLalitpur Jn16:1516:205min63 km31127min
DWADailwara16:2716:292min73 km31128min
JHAJakhaura16:3816:402min83 km11137min
BJABijrotha16:4916:512min92 km21138min
DLADoulta16:5817:002min98 km11145min
TBTTalbahat17:0717:092min103 km41146min
MZXMatarila17:1617:182min108 km-1151min
BZYBasai17:2617:282min115 km-1152min
BPWBurhpura17:3517:372min122 km11154min
BABBabina17:4317:452min128 km-1157min
KHJKhajraha17:5417:562min136 km21158min
BJIBijauli18:0718:092min145 km31157min
JHSJhansi Jn18:55ends-153 km71143min

Bina Jhs Passenger - 51811 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Bina Jhs Passenger - 51811 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Sunday
19-05-2019
Monday
20-05-2019
Tuesday
21-05-2019
Yesterday
22-05-2019
Today
23-05-2019
Tomorrow
24-05-2019
Saturday
25-05-2019
Overall delay: 1hr 35min
Crossed Bijauli at 19:44
Refresh
Updated 2hr 55min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bina Jn
-
Source
15:00
15:00
On Time
-
Source
Agasod
8 km
15:10
15:10
15:24
15:12
12min
-
14min
Karonda
20 km
15:36
15:22
15:38
15:24
14min
-
2min
MOHASA
26 km
15:51
15:31
15:53
15:33
20min
-
2min
Dhaura
35 km
16:08
15:41
16:10
15:43
27min
-
2min
Jakhalaun
46 km
16:23
15:53
16:25
15:55
30min
-
2min
Jiron
53 km
16:33
16:03
16:35
16:05
30min
-
2min
Lalitpur Jn
63 km
16:46
16:15
16:51
16:20
31min
-
5min
Dailwara
73 km
17:02
16:27
17:04
16:29
35min
-
2min
Jakhaura
83 km
17:13
16:38
17:15
16:40
35min
-
2min
Bijrotha
92 km
17:24
16:49
17:27
16:51
36min
-
3min
Doulta
97 km
17:34
16:58
17:35
17:00
35min
-
1min
Talbahat
102 km
17:43
17:07
17:53
17:09
44min
-
10min
MATARILA
107 km
18:04
17:16
18:33
17:18
1hr 15min
-
29min
Basai
115 km
18:43
17:26
18:45
17:28
1hr 17min
-
2min
BURHPURA
123 km
18:55
17:35
18:57
17:37
1hr 20min
-
2min
Babina
127 km
19:03
17:43
19:05
17:45
1hr 20min
-
2min
KHAJRAHA
135 km
19:14
17:54
19:16
17:56
1hr 20min
-
2min
Bijauli
144 km
19:27
18:07
19:44
18:09
1hr 35min
-
17min
Jhansi Jn
151 km
20:11
18:55
Destination
1hr 16min
-
Destination
view full running status

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Bina Jhs Passenger

Bina Jhs Passenger - 51811 has 12 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Bina Jn
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Bina Jhs Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutBina Jhs Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Bina Jhs Passenger - 51811

The Bina Jhs Passenger - 51811 train runs from BINA (Bina Jn) to JHS (Jhansi Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Bina Jn to Jhansi Jn train and covers a distance of about 153 km. You can check Bina Jhs Passenger - 51811 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 51811 route map. You can also check how to reach Bina to Jhansi through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.

Rating and Reviews of Bina Jhs Passenger

2.3
3 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
WRITE A REVIEW