4.0

54335

Blm Cnb Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
BLM
07:00
Balamu Jn
3hr 50min
19 Stops
CNB
10:50
Kanpur Central
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 54335 - Blm Cnb Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR30
BLM
CNB
-
-

Blm Cnb Passenger Schedule

The 54335 - Blm Cnb Passenger runs from BLM (Balamu Jn) to CNB (Kanpur Central). Blm Cnb Passenger runs on of 7 week. The Blm Cnb Passenger train departs from Balamu Jn at 07:00 hrs and arrives at Kanpur Central at 10:50 hrs. The total running duration of 54335 train is 3hr 50min, stopping at 20 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Blm Cnb Passenger - 54335 schedule, Blm Cnb Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status, and fare.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
BLMBalamu Jnstarts07:00-0311On Time
GSGJGhausganj07:1207:131min8 km1117min
ATKSAtwa Kursath07:2107:221min13 km1117min
GNTRGauntra Halt07:3107:321min19 km1117min
MAHMadhoganj07:4007:422min23 km11114min
FRHFarhatnagar07:5307:541min30 km11114min
MLWMallanwan08:0108:032min34 km11113min
GJMBGanjmuradabad08:1608:171min43 km11114min
BGMUBangarmau08:3208:375min51 km11110min
FTCFatehpur Chursi08:5008:511min59 km11110min
UGUUgu08:5909:001min67 km-1110min
SFPRSafipur09:0809:102min72 km11110min
BRDVBaradev09:1809:191min76 km11111min
METRMethi Tikur09:2709:281min81 km11111min
MKHIMakhi09:4309:452min88 km-116min
PTYRPatiyara09:5309:541min92 km1118min
ONUnnao Jn10:1510:172min100 km-118min
MGWMagarwara10:2410:251min106 km-1116min
CPBKanpur Bge L Bk10:3610:382min114 km21113min
CNBKanpur Central10:50ends-118 km-1128min

Blm Cnb Passenger - 54335 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Blm Cnb Passenger - 54335 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Saturday
18-05-2019
Sunday
19-05-2019
Monday
20-05-2019
Yesterday
21-05-2019
Today
22-05-2019
Tomorrow
23-05-2019
Friday
24-05-2019
Overall delay: 22min
Reached Kanpur Central at 11:12
Refresh
Updated 53min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Balamu Jn
-
Source
07:00
07:00
On Time
-
Source
GHAUSGANJ
8 km
07:12
07:12
07:13
07:13
On Time
-
1min
ATWA KURSATH
13 km
07:21
07:21
07:22
07:22
On Time
-
1min
GAUNTRA HALT
18 km
07:31
07:31
07:32
07:32
On Time
-
1min
MADHOGANJ
23 km
07:42
07:40
07:44
07:42
2min
-
2min
FARHATNAGAR
29 km
07:55
07:53
07:56
07:54
2min
-
1min
MALLANWAN
33 km
08:12
08:01
08:19
08:03
16min
-
7min
Ganjmuradabad
43 km
08:32
08:16
08:33
08:17
16min
-
1min
BANGARMAU
51 km
08:45
08:32
08:47
08:37
10min
-
2min
Fatehpur Chursi
62 km
09:00
08:50
09:01
08:51
10min
-
1min
UGU
68 km
09:09
08:59
09:10
09:00
10min
-
1min
SAFIPUR
72 km
09:17
09:08
09:19
09:10
9min
-
2min
BARADEV
76 km
09:27
09:18
09:28
09:19
9min
-
1min
Methi Tikur
81 km
09:36
09:27
09:37
09:28
9min
-
1min
MAKHI
88 km
09:39
09:43
09:45
09:45
On Time
-
6min
PATIYARA
92 km
09:53
09:53
09:54
09:54
On Time
-
1min
Unnao Jn
100 km
10:25
10:15
10:26
10:17
9min
-
1min
MAGARWARA
106 km
10:32
10:24
10:33
10:25
8min
-
1min
Kanpur Bge L Bk
114 km
10:40
10:36
10:41
10:38
3min
-
1min
Kanpur Central
117 km
11:12
10:50
Destination
22min
3
Destination
view full running status

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Blm Cnb Passenger

Blm Cnb Passenger - 54335 has 11 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Balamu Jn
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Blm Cnb Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutBlm Cnb Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Blm Cnb Passenger - 54335

The Blm Cnb Passenger - 54335 train runs from BLM (Balamu Jn) to CNB (Kanpur Central) 7 of week. It is a popular Balamu Jn to Kanpur Central train and covers a distance of about 118 km. You can check Blm Cnb Passenger - 54335 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 54335 route map. You can also check how to reach Balamau to Kanpur through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.

Rating and Reviews of Blm Cnb Passenger

4.0
5 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
कभी सात कभी साढे सात कभी आठ बजे चलती हैं बालामऊ से कोई समय निर्धारित नहीं है
I very very good happy January
nice but something not perfect
WRITE A REVIEW