4.1

55533

Bnki Spj Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
SHC
07:30
Saharsa Jn
6hr 15min
26 Stops
SPJ
13:45
Samastipur Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 55533 - Bnki Spj Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR30
SHC
SPJ
-
-

Bnki Spj Passenger Schedule

The 55533 - Bnki Spj Passenger runs from SHC (Saharsa Jn) to SPJ (Samastipur Jn). Bnki Spj Passenger runs on of 7 week. The Bnki Spj Passenger train departs from Saharsa Jn at 07:30 hrs and arrives at Samastipur Jn at 01:45 hrs. The total running duration of 55533 train is 6hr 15min, stopping at 27 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Bnki Spj Passenger - 55533 schedule, Bnki Spj Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status, and fare.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
SHCSaharsa Jnstarts07:30-0211On Time
PMYAParminiya Halt07:3707:381min5 km11113min
SBMSonbarsa Kcheri07:4207:442min9 km11119min
BRHDBaba Raghuni Halt Dw07:5107:521min13 km11119min
SBVS Bakhtiyarpur08:0008:022min17 km11116min
KFAKoparia08:1308:152min24 km11118min
FNOFungo Halt08:2308:241min28 km11121min
DHTDhamara Ghat08:2808:302min32 km11124min
BHBBadla Ghat08:3708:392min36 km21130min
MNEMansi Jn09:0309:085min42 km-1125min
KGGKhagaria Jn09:2009:222min51 km11133min
OLPOlapur09:3009:322min61 km11154min
PRGAPaharjagangau09:3809:391min65 km11155min
IMLIImli09:4409:462min70 km11156min
SLNASalauna09:5309:552min76 km1111hr 8min
SOPRSonma Pranpur H10:0210:031min81 km1111hr 11min
DSKGDrsksn Garhpura10:0810:102min85 km1111hr 13min
SSRHShasan Halt10:1610:171min88 km1111hr 16min
HPOHasanpur Road10:2310:252min91 km1111hr 15min
BAPNBaraipura Halt10:3210:331min97 km1111hr 19min
NWCNaya Nagar10:3810:402min100 km1111hr 20min
MABBMabbi Halt10:4710:481min105 km1111hr 25min
ROARusera Ghat10:5310:552min108 km1111hr 28min
NRNNarhan11:0111:032min114 km1111hr 44min
ARGAngar Ghat11:1111:132min122 km1111hr 52min
BGDSBhagwanpur Desu11:4311:452min129 km1111hr 37min
SPJSamastipur Jn13:45ends-137 km-1114min

Bnki Spj Passenger - 55533 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Bnki Spj Passenger - 55533 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Wednesday
22-05-2019
Thursday
23-05-2019
Friday
24-05-2019
Yesterday
25-05-2019
Today
26-05-2019
Tomorrow
27-05-2019
Tuesday
28-05-2019
Overall delay: 41min
Crossed Sonbarsa Kcheri at 08:25
Refresh
Updated 4min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Saharsa Jn
-
Source
07:30
07:30
On Time
-
Source
PARMINIYA HALT
5 km
07:37
07:37
07:38
07:38
On Time
-
1min
Sonbarsa Kcheri
9 km
08:23
07:42
08:25
07:44
41min
-
2min
Baba Raghuni Halt Dw
12 km
08:32
07:51
08:33
07:52
41min
-
1min
S Bakhtiyarpur
17 km
08:37
08:00
08:39
08:02
37min
-
2min
Koparia
23 km
08:46
08:13
08:48
08:15
33min
-
2min
FUNGO HALT
28 km
08:56
08:23
08:57
08:24
33min
-
1min
Dhamara Ghat
31 km
08:59
08:28
09:01
08:30
31min
-
2min
Badla Ghat
36 km
09:07
08:37
09:09
08:39
30min
-
2min
Mansi Jn
44 km
09:21
09:03
09:26
09:08
18min
-
5min
Khagaria Jn
53 km
09:35
09:20
09:37
09:22
15min
-
2min
OLAPUR
63 km
09:30
09:30
09:32
09:32
On Time
-
2min
PAHARJAGANGAU
67 km
09:38
09:38
09:39
09:39
On Time
-
1min
IMLI
71 km
09:44
09:44
09:46
09:46
On Time
-
2min
Salauna
78 km
09:53
09:53
09:55
09:55
On Time
-
2min
SONMA PRANPUR H
83 km
10:02
10:02
10:03
10:03
On Time
-
1min
Drsksn Garhpura
87 km
10:08
10:08
10:10
10:10
On Time
-
2min
SHASAN HALT
90 km
10:16
10:16
10:17
10:17
On Time
-
1min
Hasanpur Road
93 km
10:23
10:23
10:25
10:25
On Time
-
2min
BARAIPURA HALT
99 km
10:32
10:32
10:33
10:33
On Time
-
1min
Naya Nagar
102 km
10:38
10:38
10:40
10:40
On Time
-
2min
MABBI HALT
107 km
10:47
10:47
10:48
10:48
On Time
-
1min
RUSERA GHAT
110 km
10:53
10:53
10:55
10:55
On Time
-
2min
NARHAN
115 km
11:01
11:01
11:03
11:03
On Time
-
2min
Angar Ghat
124 km
11:11
11:11
11:13
11:13
On Time
-
2min
BHAGWANPUR DESU
130 km
11:43
11:43
11:45
11:45
On Time
-
2min
Samastipur Jn
139 km
13:45
13:45
Destination
On Time
2
Destination
view full running status

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Bnki Spj Passenger

Bnki Spj Passenger - 55533 has 13 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Saharsa Jn
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
EN
SLR
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SLR
Seat Layout
 Bnki Spj Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout Bnki Spj Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Bnki Spj Passenger - 55533

The Bnki Spj Passenger - 55533 train runs from SHC (Saharsa Jn) to SPJ (Samastipur Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Saharsa Jn to Samastipur Jn train and covers a distance of about 137 km. You can check Bnki Spj Passenger - 55533 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 55533 route map. You can also check how to reach Saharsa to Samastipur through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.

Rating and Reviews of Bnki Spj Passenger

4.1
9 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
Time is good, seet also good, I am happy this time
ghatiya sala late bahut hota hai kaii aura diii
this app train situation corrected an it very important.in my life
I like it this trains so9oooooooo9o
बहुत अच्छी टाइम है अच्छा काम करती है
rosera me station safsuthra hai his se kafi sauhuliat multi hai
WRITE A REVIEW