2.4

57124

Bpq Bdcr Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
BPQ
11:00
Balharshah
10hr 15min
43 Stops
BDCR
21:15
Bhadrachalam Rd
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 57124 - Bpq Bdcr Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR75
BPQ
BDCR
-
-

Bpq Bdcr Passenger Schedule

The 57124 - Bpq Bdcr Passenger runs from BPQ (Balharshah) to BDCR (Bhadrachalam Rd). Bpq Bdcr Passenger runs on of 7 week. The Bpq Bdcr Passenger train departs from Balharshah at 11:00 hrs and arrives at Bhadrachalam Rd at 09:15 hrs. The total running duration of 57124 train is 10hr 15min, stopping at 44 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Bpq Bdcr Passenger - 57124 schedule, Bpq Bdcr Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status, and fare.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
BPQBalharshahstarts11:00-0-11On Time
MAGHManikgarh11:0911:101min10 km21156min
VHGNWihirgaon11:1911:201min18 km11157min
WIRRWirur11:2811:291min28 km-1159min
MKDIMakudi11:3911:401min41 km1111hr
SRURSirpur Town11:4911:501min52 km1111hr 2min
SKZRSirpur Kagazngr12:0512:072min70 km2111hr 5min
ASAFAsifabad Road12:1912:201min84 km2111hr 9min
RECHRechni Road12:3912:401min98 km1111hr 9min
BPABellampalli12:5913:001min109 km2111hr 9min
MMZMandamari13:0913:101min118 km2111hr 14min
RVKHRavindrakhani13:1413:151min122 km1111hr 18min
MCIManchiryal13:1913:201min128 km3111hr 23min
PPZPeddampet13:2713:281min138 km1111hr 28min
RDMRamagundam13:3413:351min142 km3111hr 31min
RGPMRaghavapuram13:4413:451min152 km-111hr 39min
PDPLPeddapalli13:5413:551min160 km2111hr 42min
KYOPKottapalli13:5914:001min168 km-111hr 45min
KOLRKolnur14:0414:051min173 km-111hr 49min
OEAOdela14:0914:101min179 km1111hr 49min
PTKPPotkapalli14:1714:181min182 km-111hr 49min
BGSFBisugirsharif14:2514:261min193 km1111hr 53min
JMKTJamikunta14:3914:401min199 km2111hr 50min
OPLUppal14:4914:501min211 km1111hr 56min
HSPHasanparti Rd15:0915:101min223 km2111hr 50min
KZJFKazipet F Cabin16:0016:055min235 km-111hr 36min
WLWarangal16:2316:252min243 km1111hr 36min
CLEChintalpalli16:3816:391min256 km1111hr 36min
YGLYelgur16:4616:471min263 km2111hr 37min
NKDNekonda16:5816:591min273 km1111hr 37min
INKIntekanne17:0917:101min282 km1111hr 39min
KDMKesamudram17:1917:201min288 km1111hr 38min
TAATadla Pusapalli17:3017:311min298 km2111hr 37min
MABDMahbubabad17:4217:431min303 km1111hr 35min
GUUGundratimadugu17:5817:591min315 km1111hr 32min
GLAGarla18:0918:101min323 km1111hr 35min
DKJDornakal Jn19:0019:1010min328 km3111hr 3min
PCZPocharam19:1919:201min335 km1111hr 15min
KRAKarepalli19:2919:301min343 km1111hr 17min
GHPUGandhipuram Hal19:3919:401min349 km1111hr 17min
CMWChimalpahad19:4919:501min356 km-111hr 16min
TPYTadakalpudi20:0120:021min366 km-112hr 18min
BTPDBethampudi20:1420:151min377 km1112hr 15min
BDCRBhadrachalam Rd21:15ends-382 km2111hr 49min

Bpq Bdcr Passenger - 57124 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Bpq Bdcr Passenger - 57124 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tuesday
21-05-2019
Wednesday
22-05-2019
Thursday
23-05-2019
Yesterday
24-05-2019
Today
25-05-2019
Tomorrow
26-05-2019
Monday
27-05-2019
Overall delay: 55min
Crossed Dornakal Jn at 20:05
Refresh
Updated 1486hr 16min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Balharshah
-
Source
11:57
11:00
57min
-
Source
Manikgarh
10 km
12:14
11:09
12:15
11:10
1hr 5min
-
1min
WIHIRGAON
18 km
12:24
11:19
12:25
11:20
1hr 5min
-
1min
Wirur
28 km
12:34
11:28
12:36
11:29
1hr 7min
-
2min
MAKUDI
40 km
12:46
11:39
12:48
11:40
1hr 8min
-
2min
Sirpur Town
52 km
12:58
11:49
12:59
11:50
1hr 9min
-
1min
Sirpur Kagazngr
70 km
13:17
12:05
13:19
12:07
1hr 12min
-
2min
Asifabad Road
84 km
13:34
12:19
13:35
12:20
1hr 15min
-
1min
Rechni Road
98 km
13:54
12:39
13:56
12:40
1hr 16min
-
2min
Bellampalli
108 km
14:18
12:59
14:19
13:00
1hr 19min
-
1min
Mandamari
118 km
14:29
13:09
14:41
13:10
1hr 31min
-
12min
Ravindrakhani
121 km
14:45
13:14
14:46
13:15
1hr 31min
-
1min
Manchiryal
128 km
14:55
13:19
14:57
13:20
1hr 37min
-
2min
Peddampet
137 km
15:08
13:27
15:08
13:28
1hr 40min
-
-
Ramagundam
142 km
15:14
13:34
15:15
13:35
1hr 40min
-
1min
Raghavapuram
151 km
15:28
13:44
15:29
13:45
1hr 44min
-
1min
Peddapalli
159 km
15:38
13:54
15:40
13:55
1hr 45min
-
2min
Kottapalli
168 km
15:44
13:59
15:45
14:00
1hr 45min
-
1min
Kolnur
173 km
15:54
14:04
15:55
14:05
1hr 50min
-
1min
Odela
178 km
15:59
14:09
16:00
14:10
1hr 50min
-
1min
Potkapalli
182 km
16:08
14:17
16:25
14:18
2hr 7min
-
17min
BISUGIRSHARIF
192 km
16:32
14:25
16:33
14:26
2hr 7min
-
1min
Jamikunta
198 km
16:40
14:39
16:41
14:40
2hr 1min
-
1min
Uppal
210 km
16:50
14:49
16:51
14:50
2hr 1min
-
1min
Hasanparti Rd
222 km
17:08
15:09
17:09
15:10
1hr 59min
-
1min
Kazipet F Cabin
234 km
17:23
16:00
17:27
16:05
1hr 22min
-
4min
Warangal
242 km
17:38
16:23
17:40
16:25
1hr 15min
1
2min
CHINTALPALLI
255 km
17:53
16:38
17:54
16:39
1hr 15min
-
1min
YELGUR
262 km
18:02
16:46
18:03
16:47
1hr 16min
2
1min
Nekonda
272 km
18:16
16:58
18:17
16:59
1hr 18min
-
1min
Intekanne
281 km
18:26
17:09
18:27
17:10
1hr 17min
-
1min
Kesamudram
288 km
18:36
17:19
18:37
17:20
1hr 17min
-
1min
Tadla Pusapalli
297 km
18:47
17:30
18:48
17:31
1hr 17min
-
1min
Mahbubabad
303 km
18:55
17:42
18:56
17:43
1hr 13min
-
1min
GUNDRATIMADUGU
314 km
19:04
17:58
19:05
17:59
1hr 6min
-
1min
Garla
322 km
19:15
18:09
19:16
18:10
1hr 6min
-
1min
Dornakal Jn
327 km
19:18
19:00
20:05
19:10
55min
-
47min
Pocharam
334 km
20:14
19:19
20:15
19:20
55min
-
1min
Karepalli
342 km
20:24
19:29
20:25
19:30
55min
-
1min
Gandhipuram Hal
348 km
20:34
19:39
20:35
19:40
55min
-
1min
Chimalpahad
355 km
20:44
19:49
20:45
19:50
55min
-
1min
Tadakalpudi
365 km
20:56
20:01
20:57
20:02
55min
-
1min
Bethampudi
372 km
20:59
20:14
21:00
20:15
45min
-
1min
Bhadrachalam Rd
382 km
21:15
21:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Bpq Bdcr Passenger

Bpq Bdcr Passenger - 57124 has 13 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Balharshah
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
EN
SLR
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SLR
Seat Layout
Bpq Bdcr Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutBpq Bdcr Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Bpq Bdcr Passenger - 57124

The Bpq Bdcr Passenger - 57124 train runs from BPQ (Balharshah) to BDCR (Bhadrachalam Rd) 7 of week. It is a popular Balharshah to Bhadrachalam Rd train and covers a distance of about 382 km. You can check Bpq Bdcr Passenger - 57124 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 57124 route map. You can also check how to reach BALLALPUR to Bhadrachalam through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.

Rating and Reviews of Bpq Bdcr Passenger

2.4
19 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
excellent train ..,..... thanks for the update and for me to get a new one and it was a pleasure to meet you and your family are you doing
that journey is so bed today please to start
late late late late late .........
Very good train and clean is maintained
ham abhi kagaznagar jaa raha
Best Train For Family Tour
this train time always late late late
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW
Popular Train from BALLALPUR to Bhadrachalam