1.0

13346

Bsb Intercity Express
Runs on: SMTWTFS
SGRL
05:45
Singrauli
7hr 15min
8 Stops
BSB
13:00
Varanasi Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 13346 - Bsb Intercity Express

From
To
Class
Fare
INR45
SGRL
BSB
-
-

Bsb Intercity Express Schedule

The Bsb Intercity Express - 13346 runs from SGRL (Singrauli) to BSB (Varanasi Jn). Bsb Intercity Express runs on of 7 days week. The Bsb Intercity Express train departs from Singrauli at 05:45 hrs and arrives at Varanasi Jn at 01:00 hrs. The total running duration of 13346 train is7hr 15min, stopping at 9 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Bsb Intercity Express - 13346 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status, and fare.
Stn Code
Stn Name
Route
Arrives
Departs
Stop time
Distance
Day
Platform
Avg delay
SGRL
1
starts
05:45
-
0
1
1
No delay
OBR
1
06:56
06:58
2min
50 km
1
1
1hr 7min
CPU
1
07:20
07:50
30min
63 km
1
-
1hr 4min
CUK
1
08:18
08:20
2min
84 km
1
1
1hr 16min
RBGJ
1
08:36
08:38
2min
89 km
1
1
1hr 35min
LUSA
1
09:30
09:32
2min
124 km
1
1
1hr 54min
SKGH
1
10:03
10:05
2min
145 km
1
1
2hr 5min
CAR
1
10:40
11:10
30min
165 km
1
5
2hr 3min
BSB
1
13:00
ends
-
210 km
1
3
2hr 30min

Bsb Intercity Express - 13346 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Bsb Intercity Express - 13346 live running status on every station.
Running status not found for selected date

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Bsb Intercity Express

Bsb Intercity Express - 13346 has 8 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Singrauli
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Bsb Intercity Express Coach Position and Seat LayoutBsb Intercity Express Coach Position and Seat Layout

Bsb Intercity Express - 13346

The Bsb Intercity Express - 13346 train runs from SGRL (Singrauli) to BSB (Varanasi Jn) 7 days of week. It is a popular Singrauli to Varanasi Jn train and covers a distance of about210 km. You can check Bsb Intercity Express - 13346 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 13346 route map. You can also check how to reach Singrauli to Varanasi Jn through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.

Rating and Reviews of Bsb Intercity Express

1.0
3 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
Air-conditioned CC coach has been taken away. so no AC class coaches available.. better go by Bus
jst terrible
WRITE A REVIEW