3.1

54333

Bsb Lko Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
BSB
03:40
Varanasi Jn
12hr 30min
45 Stops
LKO
16:10
Lucknow Nr
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 54333 - Bsb Lko Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR65
BSB
LKO
-
-

Bsb Lko Passenger Schedule

The 54333 - Bsb Lko Passenger runs from BSB (Varanasi Jn) to LKO (Lucknow Nr). Bsb Lko Passenger runs on of 7 week. The Bsb Lko Passenger train departs from Varanasi Jn at 03:40 hrs and arrives at Lucknow Nr at 04:10 hrs. The total running duration of 54333 train is 12hr 30min, stopping at 46 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Bsb Lko Passenger - 54333 schedule, Bsb Lko Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status, and fare.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
BSBVaranasi Jnstarts03:40-0711On Time
SOPShiupur03:5003:511min6 km-1138min
BRPTBirapatti03:5803:591min12 km-1139min
BTPBabatpur04:0704:081min19 km-1140min
PDRDPindra Road04:1404:151min24 km-1140min
KSFKhalispur04:2204:231min28 km-1139min
TLMDTrilochan Mahdo04:3004:311min33 km-1143min
JLLJalalganj04:3804:391min39 km-1142min
SIQSarkoni04:4604:471min45 km-1145min
ZBDZafarabad Jn04:5804:591min51 km-1144min
JNUJaunpur Jn05:0905:101min58 km11153min
MGWNMahgawan Halt05:1905:201min64 km11157min
MIHMihrawan05:2805:291min70 km1111hr
MNKNManikalan Halt05:4305:441min75 km1111hr 11min
KSKheta Sarai05:5105:521min80 km1111hr 3min
SHGShahganj Jn06:0306:052min91 km1111hr 6min
BWIBilwai06:1606:171min102 km1111hr 13min
TLGRTulsi Nagar06:3406:351min109 km1111hr 8min
MLPRMalipur06:4306:441min116 km-111hr 11min
JFGJafarganj06:5406:551min126 km1111hr 15min
ABPAkbarpur07:0507:061min135 km-111hr 30min
KTHEKatahri07:1807:191min147 km1111hr 40min
GGJGoshainganj07:2907:301min157 km-111hr 44min
ULNUlna Bhari07:3907:401min166 km1111hr 48min
BLGBilhar Ghat07:4907:501min174 km-111hr 48min
DRGDarshannagar08:0108:021min184 km-111hr 47min
AYAyodhya09:3609:371min189 km-1158min
ACNDA N Dev Nagar09:5409:551min193 km2111hr 21min
FDFaizabad Jn10:2510:3510min196 km-111hr 20min
SLRPSalarpur10:4610:471min204 km1111hr 24min
SLWSohwal10:5510:561min211 km-111hr 31min
DELODeorakot11:0411:051min219 km1111hr 34min
BNMBaragaon11:1211:131min225 km1111hr 36min
GMUGauriyamau11:1911:201min229 km1111hr 36min
RDLRudauli11:2611:271min234 km-111hr 36min
RZNRauzagaon11:3411:351min240 km-111hr 38min
PTHPatranga11:4411:451min248 km-111hr 38min
DYDDaryabad11:5411:551min257 km-111hr 44min
SYKSaidkhanpur12:0412:051min267 km-111hr 46min
SGJSafdarganj12:1512:161min277 km-111hr 54min
RESRasull12:2712:281min288 km-112hr 25min
BBKBarabanki Jn15:0515:105min295 km-1133min
SFHSafedabad15:2515:261min303 km-1138min
JRRJugaur15:3215:331min306 km11136min
MLMalhour15:4615:471min311 km-1133min
LKOLucknow Nr16:10ends-324 km41154min

Bsb Lko Passenger - 54333 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Bsb Lko Passenger - 54333 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Thursday
16-05-2019
Friday
17-05-2019
Saturday
18-05-2019
Yesterday
19-05-2019
Today
20-05-2019
Tomorrow
21-05-2019
Wednesday
22-05-2019
Overall delay: 2hr 14min
Reached Rauzagaon at 13:48
Refresh
Updated 4min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Varanasi Jn
-
Source
04:15
03:40
35min
7
Source
Shiupur
6 km
04:38
03:50
04:40
03:51
49min
-
2min
Birapatti
12 km
04:49
03:58
04:50
03:59
51min
-
1min
Babatpur
19 km
04:59
04:07
05:01
04:08
53min
-
2min
Pindra Road
24 km
05:07
04:14
05:08
04:15
53min
-
1min
Khalispur
28 km
05:14
04:22
05:15
04:23
52min
-
1min
Trilochan Mahdo
33 km
05:22
04:30
05:24
04:31
53min
-
2min
Jalalganj
39 km
05:29
04:38
05:30
04:39
51min
-
1min
Sarkoni
46 km
05:40
04:46
05:41
04:47
54min
-
1min
Zafarabad Jn
51 km
05:49
04:58
06:27
04:59
1hr 28min
-
38min
Jaunpur Jn
57 km
06:41
05:09
06:42
05:10
1hr 32min
-
1min
MAHGAWAN HALT
64 km
07:04
05:19
07:05
05:20
1hr 45min
-
1min
Mihrawan
70 km
07:14
05:28
07:19
05:29
1hr 50min
-
5min
MANIKALAN HALT
75 km
07:33
05:43
07:34
05:44
1hr 50min
-
1min
Kheta Sarai
80 km
07:34
05:51
08:00
05:52
2hr 8min
-
26min
Shahganj Jn
91 km
08:12
06:03
08:20
06:05
2hr 15min
-
8min
Bilwai
102 km
08:32
06:16
08:38
06:17
2hr 21min
-
6min
Tulsi Nagar
109 km
08:48
06:34
08:50
06:35
2hr 15min
-
2min
Malipur
116 km
08:59
06:43
09:00
06:44
2hr 16min
-
1min
JAFARGANJ
126 km
09:12
06:54
09:13
06:55
2hr 18min
-
1min
Akbarpur
135 km
09:29
07:05
09:31
07:06
2hr 25min
-
2min
KATAHRI
146 km
09:39
07:18
09:40
07:19
2hr 21min
-
1min
Goshainganj
157 km
09:50
07:29
09:52
07:30
2hr 22min
-
2min
Ulna Bhari
165 km
10:01
07:39
10:02
07:40
2hr 22min
-
1min
Bilhar Ghat
174 km
10:09
07:49
10:11
07:50
2hr 21min
-
2min
DARSHANNAGAR
184 km
10:22
08:01
10:41
08:02
2hr 39min
-
19min
Ayodhya
189 km
10:51
09:36
10:53
09:37
1hr 16min
-
2min
A N Dev Nagar
193 km
11:06
09:54
11:29
09:55
1hr 34min
-
23min
Faizabad Jn
196 km
11:40
10:25
12:05
10:35
1hr 30min
-
25min
Salarpur
204 km
12:25
10:46
12:27
10:47
1hr 40min
-
2min
Sohwal
211 km
12:40
10:55
12:50
10:56
1hr 54min
-
10min
Deorakot
219 km
13:01
11:04
13:02
11:05
1hr 57min
-
1min
Baragaon
224 km
13:12
11:12
13:18
11:13
2hr 5min
-
6min
Gauriyamau
229 km
13:24
11:19
13:25
11:20
2hr 5min
-
1min
Rudauli
234 km
13:37
11:26
13:40
11:27
2hr 13min
-
3min
Rauzagaon
239 km
13:48
11:34
13:49
11:35
2hr 14min
-
1min
Patranga
248 km
13:58
11:44
13:59
11:45
2hr 14min
-
1min
Daryabad
257 km
14:08
11:54
14:09
11:55
2hr 14min
-
1min
Saidkhanpur
267 km
14:18
12:04
14:19
12:05
2hr 14min
-
1min
Safdarganj
277 km
14:29
12:15
14:30
12:16
2hr 14min
-
1min
Rasull
288 km
14:41
12:27
14:42
12:28
2hr 14min
-
1min
Barabanki Jn
295 km
15:05
15:05
15:10
15:10
On Time
-
5min
Safedabad
302 km
15:25
15:25
15:26
15:26
On Time
-
1min
Jugaur
306 km
15:32
15:32
15:33
15:33
On Time
-
1min
Malhour
312 km
15:46
15:46
15:47
15:47
On Time
-
1min
Lucknow Nr
323 km
16:10
16:10
Destination
On Time
4
Destination
view full running status

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Bsb Lko Passenger

Bsb Lko Passenger - 54333 has 11 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Varanasi Jn
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Bsb Lko Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutBsb Lko Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Bsb Lko Passenger - 54333

The Bsb Lko Passenger - 54333 train runs from BSB (Varanasi Jn) to LKO (Lucknow Nr) 7 of week. It is a popular Varanasi Jn to Lucknow Nr train and covers a distance of about 324 km. You can check Bsb Lko Passenger - 54333 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 54333 route map. You can also check how to reach Varanasi to Lucknow through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.

Rating and Reviews of Bsb Lko Passenger

3.1
19 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
बहुत ज्यादा लेट चलती है ट्रेन
Are ye app live location kyu nhi dhikhata hai
Mirzapur to Lucknow sham me koi गाडी हैं sir 02/02/2019 date ko
ek to kam dibbe lagte h or dusra pankha or light k bina walA bogi hamesa isme lagta h
very nice he is very good app
mohd sohrab malik very nice
time ni pahuchti hai kabhi bhi
यह ट्रेन बहुत घटिया है क्योंकि लखनऊ से बहुत लेट चलती है हैं
bhot bhot bhot ghatiya train hai
please disamble train please please
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW