2.7

74985

Bti Fka Dmu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
BTI
07:10
Bhatinda Jn
3hr 5min
18 Stops
FKA
10:15
Fazilka
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 74985 - Bti Fka Dmu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR30
BTI
FKA
-
-

Bti Fka Dmu Schedule

The Bti Fka Dmu - 74985 runs from BTI (Bhatinda Jn) to FKA (Fazilka). Bti Fka Dmu runs on of 7 days week. The Bti Fka Dmu train departs from Bhatinda Jn at 07:10 hrs and arrives at Fazilka at 10:15 hrs. The total running duration of 74985 train is3hr 5min, stopping at 19 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Bti Fka Dmu - 74985 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status, and fare.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
BTIBhatinda Jnstarts07:10-0611No delay
GNAGoneana07:2207:231min12 km-1116min
CBXChandbhan07:3007:311min20 km11119min
GJUTGangsar Jaitu07:3607:382min27 km21122min
AJTMAjitgill Matta07:4407:451min31 km11123min
RLSRmnaalbelsngh07:5007:511min35 km11122min
KKPKot Kapura08:0808:102min43 km11122min
WDJWanderjatana08:1908:201min52 km11122min
BRWBariwala08:2908:312min61 km11124min
JBWJhabelwali08:3908:401min66 km11126min
CWNCharawan08:4408:451min68 km11126min
MKSMuktsar08:5208:542min75 km11126min
BDBGBadhai Balamgrh09:0409:051min83 km11126min
BSGRBhagsar09:1009:111min87 km11126min
LKWLakhewali09:1809:202min92 km11123min
RRWRoranwala09:3009:311min100 km11123min
CKAChak Pakhhewala09:4009:411min107 km11123min
CKLAChakbanwala09:4809:491min108 km11123min
FKAFazilka10:15ends-123 km-118min

Bti Fka Dmu - 74985 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Bti Fka Dmu - 74985 live running status on every station.
Running status not found for selected date

Bti Fka Dmu - 74985

The Bti Fka Dmu - 74985 train runs from BTI (Bhatinda Jn) to FKA (Fazilka) 7 days of week. It is a popular Bhatinda Jn to Fazilka train and covers a distance of about123 km. You can check Bti Fka Dmu - 74985 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 74985 route map. You can also check how to reach Bhatinda Jn to Fazilka through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.

Rating and Reviews of Bti Fka Dmu

2.7
3 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
bad train not running KKT to fka on time and canceled why.. its too much need to people
लगता है इस गाड़ी को रोज़ साफ़ करने को मना किया गया है। लगता है एक सप्ताह से गाड़ी की सफाई नहीं की गई। गाड़ी का चलने का समय सुबह 7.10 का है जो यही से बन कर चलती है। परन्तु गाड़ी 7:30 बजे तक तो प्लेटफार्म पर नहीं आई। और अभी 8:30 हो गये है चलने का कोई समय नहीं है।
bad train not running KKT to fka on time and canceled why.. its too much need to people
WRITE A REVIEW