2.0

74985

Bti Fka Dmu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
BTI
07:10
Bhatinda Jn
3hr 5min
18 Stops
FKA
10:15
Fazilka
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 74985 - Bti Fka Dmu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR30
BTI
FKA
-
-

Bti Fka Dmu Schedule

The Bti Fka Dmu - 74985 runs from BTI (Bhatinda Jn) to FKA (Fazilka). Bti Fka Dmu runs on of 7 days week. The Bti Fka Dmu train departs from Bhatinda Jn at 07:10 hrs and arrives at Fazilka at 10:15 hrs. The total running duration of 74985 train is3hr 5min, stopping at 19 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Bti Fka Dmu - 74985 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status, and fare.
Stn Code
Stn Name
Route
Arrives
Departs
Stop time
Distance
Day
Platform
Avg delay
BTI
1
starts
07:10
-
0
1
6
No delay
GNA
1
07:22
07:23
1min
12 km
1
-
28min
CBX
1
07:30
07:31
1min
20 km
1
1
31min
GJUT
1
07:36
07:38
2min
27 km
1
2
35min
AJTM
1
07:44
07:45
1min
31 km
1
1
35min
RLS
1
07:50
07:51
1min
35 km
1
1
34min
KKP
1
08:08
08:10
2min
43 km
1
1
29min
WDJ
1
08:19
08:20
1min
52 km
1
1
29min
BRW
1
08:29
08:31
2min
61 km
1
1
28min
JBW
1
08:39
08:40
1min
66 km
1
1
28min
CWN
1
08:44
08:45
1min
68 km
1
1
28min
MKS
1
08:52
08:54
2min
75 km
1
1
27min
BDBG
1
09:04
09:05
1min
83 km
1
1
27min
BSGR
1
09:10
09:11
1min
87 km
1
1
27min
LKW
1
09:18
09:20
2min
92 km
1
1
24min
RRW
1
09:30
09:31
1min
100 km
1
1
24min
CKA
1
09:40
09:41
1min
107 km
1
1
24min
CKLA
1
09:48
09:49
1min
108 km
1
1
24min
FKA
1
10:15
ends
-
123 km
1
-
7min

Bti Fka Dmu - 74985 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Bti Fka Dmu - 74985 live running status on every station.
Running status not found for selected date

Bti Fka Dmu - 74985

The Bti Fka Dmu - 74985 train runs from BTI (Bhatinda Jn) to FKA (Fazilka) 7 days of week. It is a popular Bhatinda Jn to Fazilka train and covers a distance of about123 km. You can check Bti Fka Dmu - 74985 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 74985 route map. You can also check how to reach Bhatinda Jn to Fazilka through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.

Rating and Reviews of Bti Fka Dmu

2.0
1 Review
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
bad train not running KKT to fka on time and canceled why.. its too much need to people
WRITE A REVIEW