3.8

54561

Bti Fzr Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
BTI
06:50
Bhatinda Jn
2hr 5min
12 Stops
FZR
08:55
Firozpur Cant
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 54561 - Bti Fzr Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
BTI
FZR
-
-

Bti Fzr Passenger Schedule

The Bti Fzr Passenger - 54561 runs from BTI (Bhatinda Jn) to FZR (Firozpur Cant). Bti Fzr Passenger runs on of 7 days week. The Bti Fzr Passenger train departs from Bhatinda Jn at 06:50 hrs and arrives at Firozpur Cant at 08:55 hrs. The total running duration of 54561 train is2hr 5min, stopping at 13 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Bti Fzr Passenger - 54561 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status, and fare.
Stn Code
Stn Name
Route
Arrives
Departs
Stop time
Distance
Day
Platform
Avg delay
BTI
1
starts
06:50
-
0
1
-
No delay
GNA
1
07:02
07:03
1min
12 km
1
-
13min
CBX
1
07:11
07:12
1min
20 km
1
1
12min
GJUT
1
07:19
07:20
1min
27 km
1
1
18min
AJTM
1
07:26
07:27
1min
31 km
1
1
17min
RLS
1
07:32
07:33
1min
35 km
1
1
15min
KKP
1
07:43
07:46
3min
43 km
1
1
14min
GZS
1
07:51
07:52
1min
47 km
1
1
17min
FDK
1
08:00
08:02
2min
56 km
1
-
20min
PKZ
1
08:10
08:11
1min
62 km
1
-
27min
GHA
1
08:18
08:19
1min
69 km
1
1
25min
KBU
1
08:29
08:30
1min
77 km
1
1
26min
FZR
1
08:55
ends
-
88 km
1
1
16min

Bti Fzr Passenger - 54561 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Bti Fzr Passenger - 54561 live running status on every station.
Running status not found for selected date

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Bti Fzr Passenger

Bti Fzr Passenger - 54561 has 8 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Bhatinda Jn
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Bti Fzr Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutBti Fzr Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Bti Fzr Passenger - 54561

The Bti Fzr Passenger - 54561 train runs from BTI (Bhatinda Jn) to FZR (Firozpur Cant) 7 days of week. It is a popular Bhatinda Jn to Firozpur Cant train and covers a distance of about88 km. You can check Bti Fzr Passenger - 54561 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 54561 route map. You can also check how to reach Bhatinda Jn to Firozpur Cant through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.

Rating and Reviews of Bti Fzr Passenger

3.8
4 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
cjfjgkgkdkdifjdjfivdjnsksejkfskckf
.......................good..................
All trains are running on time
WRITE A REVIEW