3.7

54563

Bti Fzr Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
BTI
14:10
Bhatinda Jn
2hr 10min
12 Stops
FZR
16:20
Firozpur Cant
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 54563 - Bti Fzr Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
BTI
FZR
-
-

Bti Fzr Passenger Schedule

The Bti Fzr Passenger - 54563 runs from BTI (Bhatinda Jn) to FZR (Firozpur Cant). Bti Fzr Passenger runs on of 7 days week. The Bti Fzr Passenger train departs from Bhatinda Jn at 02:10 hrs and arrives at Firozpur Cant at 04:20 hrs. The total running duration of 54563 train is2hr 10min, stopping at 13 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Bti Fzr Passenger - 54563 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status, and fare.
Stn Code
Stn Name
Route
Arrives
Departs
Stop time
Distance
Day
Platform
Avg delay
BTI
1
starts
14:10
-
0
1
2
No delay
GNA
1
14:21
14:23
2min
12 km
1
-
18min
CBX
1
14:32
14:33
1min
20 km
1
1
24min
GJUT
1
14:40
14:42
2min
27 km
1
-
25min
AJTM
1
14:48
14:49
1min
31 km
1
1
25min
RLS
1
14:54
14:55
1min
35 km
1
1
24min
KKP
1
15:04
15:07
3min
43 km
1
1
26min
GZS
1
15:12
15:13
1min
47 km
1
1
27min
FDK
1
15:21
15:23
2min
56 km
1
-
31min
PKZ
1
15:31
15:32
1min
62 km
1
-
33min
GHA
1
15:38
15:40
2min
69 km
1
1
33min
KBU
1
15:49
15:51
2min
77 km
1
1
33min
FZR
1
16:20
ends
-
88 km
1
1
25min

Bti Fzr Passenger - 54563 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Bti Fzr Passenger - 54563 live running status on every station.
Running status not found for selected date

Bti Fzr Passenger - 54563

The Bti Fzr Passenger - 54563 train runs from BTI (Bhatinda Jn) to FZR (Firozpur Cant) 7 days of week. It is a popular Bhatinda Jn to Firozpur Cant train and covers a distance of about88 km. You can check Bti Fzr Passenger - 54563 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 54563 route map. You can also check how to reach Bhatinda Jn to Firozpur Cant through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.

Rating and Reviews of Bti Fzr Passenger

3.7
3 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
no cleaesss abaut stations and no woter
WRITE A REVIEW