3.9

54701

Bti Lgh Pasnger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
BTI
10:45
Bhatinda Jn
7hr 30min
30 Stops
LGH
18:15
Lalgarh Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 54701 - Bti Lgh Pasnger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR65
BTI
LGH
-
-

Bti Lgh Pasnger Schedule

The 54701 - Bti Lgh Pasnger runs from BTI (Bhatinda Jn) to LGH (Lalgarh Jn). Bti Lgh Pasnger runs on of 7 week. The Bti Lgh Pasnger train departs from Bhatinda Jn at 10:45 hrs and arrives at Lalgarh Jn at 06:15 hrs. The total running duration of 54701 train is 7hr 30min, stopping at 31 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Bti Lgh Pasnger - 54701 schedule, Bti Lgh Pasnger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status, and fare.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
BTIBhatinda Jnstarts10:45-0111On Time
GSWGursar Shnewala10:5811:002min10 km1112min
SGFSangat11:0811:102min17 km1113min
BWBBagwali11:1911:212min25 km1112min
PTRLPathrala11:2811:291min30 km11112min
MBYMandi Dabwali11:4311:452min36 km-115min
BMKBirang Khera11:5711:592min45 km1115min
DABNDhaban12:0912:112min55 km1115min
SGRASangaria12:2112:232min66 km1115min
MNSRManaksar12:3712:392min81 km-115min
NAWNNawan12:4612:471min85 km1115min
HMHHanumangarh Jn13:0013:1010min92 km-11On Time
DBIDabli Rathan13:2113:232min105 km1115min
PGKPili Bangan13:3513:372min118 km1119min
AMPRAmarpura Rathan13:4713:481min125 km11110min
RMHRangmahal13:5513:572min134 km11111min
SOGSuratgarh Jn14:1014:2010min143 km-1110min
BDWLBiradhwal14:3614:382min160 km11115min
RJSRajiyasar14:5114:532min174 km11115min
ASArjansar15:0715:092min189 km11115min
MHJMahajan15:2815:302min205 km11110min
MLCMalkisar15:4615:471min223 km11112min
NTZNathwana15:5715:581min234 km11113min
LKSLunkaransar16:0716:092min245 km11114min
DLCDalmera16:2216:231min258 km11113min
DHRRDhirera16:3216:331min268 km11114min
BMNLBamanwali16:4116:421min275 km-1114min
JDLJagdevwala16:5016:511min284 km11114min
JMSJamsar17:0217:042min295 km11115min
KNSRKanasar17:1517:172min308 km11123min
LGHLalgarh Jn18:15ends-321 km-11On Time

Bti Lgh Pasnger - 54701 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Bti Lgh Pasnger - 54701 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Sunday
19-05-2019
Monday
20-05-2019
Tuesday
21-05-2019
Yesterday
22-05-2019
Today
23-05-2019
Tomorrow
24-05-2019
Saturday
25-05-2019
Yet to start from Bhatinda Jn at 10:45
Refresh
Updated 9hr 48min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bhatinda Jn
-
Source
10:45
10:45
On Time
-
Source
Gursar Shnewala
10 km
10:58
10:58
11:00
11:00
On Time
1
2min
Sangat
17 km
11:08
11:08
11:10
11:10
On Time
1
2min
Bagwali
25 km
11:19
11:19
11:21
11:21
On Time
1
2min
PATHRALA
29 km
11:28
11:28
11:29
11:29
On Time
1
1min
Mandi Dabwali
36 km
11:43
11:43
11:45
11:45
On Time
1
2min
Birang Khera
44 km
11:57
11:57
11:59
11:59
On Time
1
2min
Dhaban
55 km
12:09
12:09
12:11
12:11
On Time
1
2min
Sangaria
66 km
12:21
12:21
12:23
12:23
On Time
1
2min
Manaksar
81 km
12:37
12:37
12:39
12:39
On Time
1
2min
NAWAN
85 km
12:46
12:46
12:47
12:47
On Time
1
1min
Hanumangarh Jn
92 km
13:00
13:00
13:10
13:10
On Time
1
10min
Dabli Rathan
105 km
13:21
13:21
13:23
13:23
On Time
1
2min
Pili Bangan
118 km
13:35
13:35
13:37
13:37
On Time
1
2min
Amarpura Rathan
125 km
13:47
13:47
13:48
13:48
On Time
1
1min
Rangmahal
133 km
13:55
13:55
13:57
13:57
On Time
1
2min
Suratgarh Jn
142 km
14:10
14:10
14:20
14:20
On Time
3
10min
Biradhwal
160 km
14:36
14:36
14:38
14:38
On Time
1
2min
RAJIYASAR
173 km
14:51
14:51
14:53
14:53
On Time
1
2min
Arjansar
189 km
15:07
15:07
15:09
15:09
On Time
1
2min
Mahajan
205 km
15:28
15:28
15:30
15:30
On Time
1
2min
Malkisar
223 km
15:46
15:46
15:47
15:47
On Time
1
1min
Nathwana
234 km
15:57
15:57
15:58
15:58
On Time
1
1min
Lunkaransar
244 km
16:07
16:07
16:09
16:09
On Time
1
2min
Dalmera
258 km
16:22
16:22
16:23
16:23
On Time
1
1min
Dhirera
267 km
16:32
16:32
16:33
16:33
On Time
1
1min
Bamanwali
273 km
16:41
16:41
16:42
16:42
On Time
1
1min
Jagdevwala
281 km
16:50
16:50
16:51
16:51
On Time
1
1min
Jamsar
294 km
17:02
17:02
17:04
17:04
On Time
1
2min
KANASAR
308 km
17:15
17:15
17:17
17:17
On Time
1
2min
Lalgarh Jn
320 km
18:15
18:15
Destination
On Time
2
Destination
view full running status

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Bti Lgh Pasnger

Bti Lgh Pasnger - 54701 has 12 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Bhatinda Jn
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
S1
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Bti Lgh Pasnger Coach Position and Seat LayoutBti Lgh Pasnger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Bti Lgh Pasnger - 54701

The Bti Lgh Pasnger - 54701 train runs from BTI (Bhatinda Jn) to LGH (Lalgarh Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Bhatinda Jn to Lalgarh Jn train and covers a distance of about 321 km. You can check Bti Lgh Pasnger - 54701 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 54701 route map. You can also check how to reach Bhatinda to Bikaner through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.

Rating and Reviews of Bti Lgh Pasnger

3.9
15 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
very nice and so cool is good tarvling
hxjglgdhFvkxjckh HD avmcmzjczgFkbx ugh z
Good cleaning very much train station
अच्छी है किरायेदार के अनुसार लगभग समय पर पहुंच भी जाती है
cleaness is very very very poor toilts is bakwas baut chodu h modi ko bolo kya ab hum toilet ki tatiya bhi saaf kare kfa vo to railway ka kaam h
Nice train. Btd. To lalgarh
great superb app fantastic
..........................................
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW