3.2

63232

Bxr Pnbe Memu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
BXR
06:40
Buxar
4hr 20min
17 Stops
PNBE
11:00
Patna Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 63232 - Bxr Pnbe Memu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR30
BXR
PNBE
-
-

Bxr Pnbe Memu Schedule

The Bxr Pnbe Memu - 63232 runs from BXR (Buxar) to PNBE (Patna Jn). Bxr Pnbe Memu runs on of 7 days week. The Bxr Pnbe Memu train departs from Buxar at 06:40 hrs and arrives at Patna Jn at 11:00 hrs. The total running duration of 63232 train is4hr 20min, stopping at 18 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Bxr Pnbe Memu - 63232 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status, and fare.
Stn Code
Stn Name
Route
Arrives
Departs
Stop time
Distance
Day
Platform
Avg delay
BXR
1
starts
06:40
-
0
1
3
No delay
BUE
1
06:51
06:52
1min
9 km
1
2
13min
DURE
1
07:02
07:03
1min
16 km
1
1
13min
TWG
1
07:13
07:14
1min
24 km
1
1
13min
RPR
1
07:22
07:23
1min
33 km
1
-
30min
BYN
1
07:31
07:32
1min
41 km
1
2
47min
BEA
1
07:39
07:40
1min
47 km
1
1
49min
KRS
1
07:46
07:47
1min
59 km
1
1
1hr 4min
ARA
1
08:28
08:30
2min
69 km
1
1
53min
KUA
1
08:39
08:40
1min
78 km
1
1
1hr 5min
KWR
1
08:44
08:45
1min
82 km
1
2
1hr 12min
BTA
1
08:58
08:59
1min
91 km
1
1
1hr 14min
SDE
1
09:06
09:07
1min
95 km
1
2
1hr 21min
NEO
1
09:15
09:16
1min
102 km
1
1
1hr 25min
DNR
1
09:45
09:50
5min
108 km
1
2
1hr 18min
PWS
1
09:55
09:56
1min
112 km
1
-
1hr 22min
SCY
1
10:02
10:03
1min
115 km
1
1
1hr 25min
PNBE
1
11:00
ends
-
118 km
1
7
47min

Bxr Pnbe Memu - 63232 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Bxr Pnbe Memu - 63232 live running status on every station.
Running status not found for selected date

Bxr Pnbe Memu - 63232

The Bxr Pnbe Memu - 63232 train runs from BXR (Buxar) to PNBE (Patna Jn) 7 days of week. It is a popular Buxar to Patna Jn train and covers a distance of about118 km. You can check Bxr Pnbe Memu - 63232 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 63232 route map. You can also check how to reach Buxar to Patna Jn through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.

Rating and Reviews of Bxr Pnbe Memu

3.2
6 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
the train frcrlitoes is to good according to me .
Very nice for railway inquiry and station status
a faltu train
too late train,never arrives on time,alwaya atleast 2 hrs late.
WRITE A REVIEW