2.5

57327

Dhne Gnt Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
DHNE
06:30
Dhone
8hr 50min
35 Stops
GNT
15:20
Guntur Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 57327 - Dhne Gnt Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR65
DHNE
GNT
-
-

Dhne Gnt Passenger Schedule

The 57327 - Dhne Gnt Passenger runs from DHNE (Dhone) to GNT (Guntur Jn). Dhne Gnt Passenger runs on of 7 week. The Dhne Gnt Passenger train departs from Dhone at 06:30 hrs and arrives at Guntur Jn at 03:20 hrs. The total running duration of 57327 train is 8hr 50min, stopping at 36 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Dhne Gnt Passenger - 57327 schedule, Dhne Gnt Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status, and fare.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
DHNEDhonestarts06:30-0-11On Time
MLKMalkapuram06:4406:451min13 km1116min
RGMRangapuram06:5406:551min25 km11113min
BMHBetamcherla07:0607:071min36 km-1113min
BEYB Cement Nagar07:1407:151min42 km11117min
KEFKrishnammakona07:2407:251min51 km11121min
PNMPanyam07:3407:351min61 km-1127min
NDLNandyal08:1508:205min76 km-1116min
GZLGazulapalli08:3608:371min90 km11125min
DMTDiguvametta09:2409:251min118 km11114min
KSTEKistamsetipalli09:3109:321min124 km11122min
GIDGiddalur09:4209:442min129 km-1121min
GMAGudimetta09:5109:521min140 km11121min
SDVSomidevipalle10:0910:101min144 km-1121min
JBKJgmbla Kshnprm10:2510:261min156 km-1120min
CBMCumbum10:3410:351min163 km11122min
TLUTarlupadu10:4710:481min176 km11123min
MRKMarkapur Road11:0111:021min189 km11126min
GJJGajjelakonda11:1511:161min202 km11128min
DKDDonakonda11:3311:352min213 km-1126min
POOPotlapadu11:4311:441min219 km11126min
KCDKurichedu11:5411:551min226 km11127min
GKMGundla Kamma12:0512:061min237 km11130min
CEMChekate G Palem12:1412:151min243 km11131min
VKNVinukonda12:2312:241min250 km11132min
SYMSavalyapuram12:3412:351min260 km11135min
VLEVellacheruvu12:4112:421min268 km11139min
SABSantamagulur12:5012:511min271 km11140min
MUKMunumaka13:0113:021min280 km-1141min
NRTNarasaraopet13:1813:202min288 km-1137min
STURSatulur13:3313:341min298 km-1140min
NDPUNudurupadu13:4513:461min305 km-1137min
PPMPhirangipuram13:5613:571min312 km-1138min
PRCAPerecherla14:0814:091min321 km11139min
NLPDNallapadu14:2914:301min328 km-1134min
GNTGuntur Jn15:20ends-333 km-116min

Dhne Gnt Passenger - 57327 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Dhne Gnt Passenger - 57327 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Wednesday
22-05-2019
Thursday
23-05-2019
Friday
24-05-2019
Yesterday
25-05-2019
Today
26-05-2019
Tomorrow
27-05-2019
Tuesday
28-05-2019
Overall delay: 33min
Crossed Kurichedu at 12:28
Refresh
Updated 18min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Dhone
-
Source
06:35
06:30
5min
-
Source
MALKAPURAM
13 km
06:49
06:44
06:50
06:45
5min
-
1min
RANGAPURAM
25 km
07:03
06:54
07:04
06:55
9min
-
1min
Betamcherla
36 km
07:15
07:06
07:20
07:07
13min
-
5min
B CEMENT NAGAR
43 km
07:32
07:14
07:54
07:15
39min
-
22min
Krishnammakona
51 km
08:06
07:24
08:07
07:25
42min
-
1min
PANYAM
61 km
08:21
07:34
08:22
07:35
47min
-
1min
Nandyal
76 km
08:42
08:15
08:49
08:20
29min
-
7min
GAZULAPALLI
90 km
09:11
08:36
09:13
08:37
36min
-
2min
DIGUVAMETTA
118 km
09:43
09:24
09:53
09:25
28min
-
10min
Kistamsetipalli
124 km
09:59
09:31
10:00
09:32
28min
-
1min
Giddalur
129 km
10:11
09:42
10:13
09:44
29min
-
2min
GUDIMETTA
140 km
10:20
09:51
10:21
09:52
29min
-
1min
SOMIDEVIPALLE
144 km
10:41
10:09
10:42
10:10
32min
-
1min
Jgmbla Kshnprm
156 km
10:54
10:25
10:55
10:26
29min
-
1min
Cumbum
163 km
11:05
10:34
11:07
10:35
32min
-
2min
Tarlupadu
177 km
11:19
10:47
11:25
10:48
37min
-
6min
Markapur Road
189 km
11:38
11:01
11:40
11:02
38min
-
2min
GAJJELAKONDA
202 km
11:54
11:15
11:55
11:16
39min
-
1min
Donakonda
213 km
12:06
11:33
12:08
11:35
33min
-
2min
POTLAPADU
219 km
12:17
11:43
12:18
11:44
34min
-
1min
Kurichedu
226 km
12:25
11:54
12:28
11:55
33min
-
3min
Gundla Kamma
237 km
12:38
12:05
12:39
12:06
33min
-
1min
Chekate G Palem
243 km
12:46
12:14
12:47
12:15
32min
-
1min
Vinukonda
250 km
12:55
12:23
12:56
12:24
32min
-
1min
SAVALYAPURAM
260 km
13:06
12:34
13:07
12:35
32min
-
1min
Vellacheruvu
268 km
13:13
12:41
13:14
12:42
32min
-
1min
SANTAMAGULUR
272 km
13:21
12:50
13:22
12:51
31min
-
1min
MUNUMAKA
280 km
13:26
13:01
13:27
13:02
25min
-
1min
Narasaraopet
288 km
13:43
13:18
13:45
13:20
25min
-
2min
SATULUR
299 km
13:57
13:33
13:58
13:34
24min
-
1min
NUDURUPADU
305 km
14:09
13:45
14:10
13:46
24min
-
1min
Phirangipuram
312 km
14:20
13:56
14:21
13:57
24min
-
1min
PERECHERLA
322 km
14:32
14:08
14:33
14:09
24min
-
1min
NALLAPADU
328 km
14:53
14:29
14:54
14:30
24min
-
1min
Guntur Jn
333 km
15:20
15:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Dhne Gnt Passenger

Dhne Gnt Passenger - 57327 has 16 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Dhone
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Dhne Gnt Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutDhne Gnt Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Dhne Gnt Passenger - 57327

The Dhne Gnt Passenger - 57327 train runs from DHNE (Dhone) to GNT (Guntur Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Dhone to Guntur Jn train and covers a distance of about 333 km. You can check Dhne Gnt Passenger - 57327 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 57327 route map. You can also check how to reach Dhone to Guntur through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.

Rating and Reviews of Dhne Gnt Passenger

2.5
8 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
this train time not maintain
Always free to Make.. A beautiful and comfortable journey
ఒకరకంగా వున్నది కానీ ట్రెమ్ కిరావటం లేదు
This train as so many crossings,
worst worst train.. it always late every time... worst cleaning...
not so clean feeling uncomfortable passenger s
WRITE A REVIEW