3.5

52179

Dho Srmt Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
DHOA
04:00
Dholpur
3hr
8 Stops
SRMT
07:00
Sirmuttra
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 52179 - Dho Srmt Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR20
DHOA
SRMT
-
-

Dho Srmt Passenger Schedule

The 52179 - Dho Srmt Passenger runs from DHOA (Dholpur) to SRMT (Sirmuttra). Dho Srmt Passenger runs on of 7 week. The Dho Srmt Passenger train departs from Dholpur at 04:00 hrs and arrives at Sirmuttra at 07:00 hrs. The total running duration of 52179 train is 3hr , stopping at 9 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Dho Srmt Passenger - 52179 schedule, Dho Srmt Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status, and fare.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
DHOADholpurstarts04:00-0-11On Time
NPHNurpura04:1504:161min7 km111On Time
GISGarhi Sandra04:4104:421min18 km111On Time
SRTESoorothee04:5204:531min23 km111On Time
BARIBari05:1405:151min31 km-11On Time
MHFMohari05:3605:371min40 km111On Time
RNBRanpura05:5605:571min48 km111On Time
AGEAngai06:1606:171min56 km111On Time
SRMTSirmuttra07:00ends-70 km111On Time

Dho Srmt Passenger - 52179 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Dho Srmt Passenger - 52179 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Saturday
18-05-2019
Sunday
19-05-2019
Monday
20-05-2019
Yesterday
21-05-2019
Today
22-05-2019
Tomorrow
23-05-2019
Friday
24-05-2019
Yet to start from Dholpur at 04:00
Refresh
Updated 16hr 12min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Dholpur
-
Source
04:00
04:00
On Time
-
Source
NURPURA
7 km
04:15
04:15
04:16
04:16
On Time
-
1min
GARHI SANDRA
18 km
04:41
04:41
04:42
04:42
On Time
-
1min
SOOROTHEE
23 km
04:52
04:52
04:53
04:53
On Time
-
1min
BARI
32 km
05:14
05:14
05:15
05:15
On Time
-
1min
MOHARI
40 km
05:36
05:36
05:37
05:37
On Time
-
1min
RANPURA
48 km
05:56
05:56
05:57
05:57
On Time
-
1min
ANGAI
56 km
06:16
06:16
06:17
06:17
On Time
-
1min
SIRMUTTRA
71 km
07:00
07:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Dho Srmt Passenger - 52179

The Dho Srmt Passenger - 52179 train runs from DHOA (Dholpur) to SRMT (Sirmuttra) 7 of week. It is a popular Dholpur to Sirmuttra train and covers a distance of about 70 km. You can check Dho Srmt Passenger - 52179 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 52179 route map. You can also check how to reach dholpur to Sirmathura through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.

Rating and Reviews of Dho Srmt Passenger

3.5
2 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
WRITE A REVIEW