3.5

54641

Dli Fzr Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
DLI
07:10
Delhi
12hr 25min
59 Stops
FZR
19:35
Firozpur Cant
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 54641 - Dli Fzr Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR75
DLI
FZR
-
-

Dli Fzr Passenger Schedule

The Dli Fzr Passenger - 54641 runs from DLI (Delhi) to FZR (Firozpur Cant). Dli Fzr Passenger runs on of 7 days week. The Dli Fzr Passenger train departs from Delhi at 07:10 hrs and arrives at Firozpur Cant at 07:35 hrs. The total running duration of 54641 train is12hr 25min, stopping at 60 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Dli Fzr Passenger - 54641 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status, and fare.
Stn Code
Stn Name
Route
Arrives
Departs
Stop time
Distance
Day
Platform
Avg delay
DLI
1
starts
07:10
-
0
1
2
No delay
DKZ
1
07:22
07:23
1min
3 km
1
1
16min
VVKP
1
07:27
07:28
1min
5 km
1
1
16min
DBSI
1
07:32
07:33
1min
6 km
1
1
17min
SSB
1
07:39
07:41
2min
10 km
1
-
23min
MGLP
1
07:48
07:49
1min
14 km
1
1
27min
NNO
1
07:54
07:55
1min
17 km
1
1
35min
MQC
1
08:00
08:01
1min
20 km
1
1
35min
GHE
1
08:06
08:07
1min
23 km
1
-
36min
BGZ
1
08:14
08:15
1min
30 km
1
-
39min
ASE
1
08:24
08:25
1min
38 km
1
1
40min
ROHN
1
08:31
08:32
1min
43 km
1
-
40min
SPZ
1
08:38
08:39
1min
48 km
1
-
41min
ISM
1
08:45
08:46
1min
51 km
1
-
45min
KRZ
1
08:53
08:54
1min
58 km
1
-
45min
ABO
1
09:01
09:02
1min
64 km
1
-
46min
ROK
1
09:13
09:18
5min
70 km
1
-
45min
SMF
1
09:29
09:30
1min
80 km
1
-
46min
KHV
1
09:37
09:38
1min
87 km
1
-
48min
KZH
1
09:53
09:54
1min
96 km
1
-
46min
JNA
1
10:01
10:02
1min
102 km
1
-
46min
JJT
1
10:10
10:11
1min
107 km
1
-
46min
KIU
1
10:20
10:21
1min
115 km
1
-
47min
BSPH
1
10:28
10:29
1min
120 km
1
-
47min
JIND
1
10:45
11:00
15min
127 km
1
-
42min
BZO
1
11:24
11:25
1min
135 km
1
1
38min
UCA
1
11:35
11:36
1min
146 km
1
-
38min
GSO
1
11:43
11:44
1min
154 km
1
-
38min
NRW
1
11:52
11:53
1min
161 km
1
-
35min
DHY
1
12:02
12:03
1min
169 km
1
1
36min
DTN
1
12:11
12:12
1min
176 km
1
-
36min
KLWN
1
12:18
12:19
1min
180 km
1
1
36min
TUN
1
12:25
12:27
2min
187 km
1
-
37min
HMQ
1
12:34
12:35
1min
191 km
1
-
37min
JHL
1
12:50
13:05
15min
199 km
1
-
35min
KAGR
1
13:14
13:15
1min
207 km
1
-
36min
BRZ
1
13:22
13:23
1min
213 km
1
1
37min
DTW
1
13:32
13:33
1min
221 km
1
-
37min
BLZ
1
13:41
13:42
1min
228 km
1
-
37min
NPX
1
13:51
13:52
1min
236 km
1
-
38min
MSZ
1
14:00
14:01
1min
244 km
1
1
40min
SSZ
1
14:14
14:15
1min
251 km
1
1
40min
KTKL
1
14:20
14:21
1min
253 km
1
-
41min
MAUR
1
14:29
14:30
1min
263 km
1
-
41min
MASK
1
14:38
14:39
1min
271 km
1
-
42min
KTF
1
14:47
14:48
1min
279 km
1
-
43min
KZW
1
14:57
14:58
1min
288 km
1
-
43min
BTI
1
15:30
17:00
1hr 30min
297 km
1
5
51min
GNA
1
17:11
17:13
2min
309 km
1
-
11min
CBX
1
17:21
17:22
1min
317 km
1
1
10min
GJUT
1
17:28
17:30
2min
324 km
1
-
13min
AJTM
1
17:36
17:37
1min
328 km
1
1
14min
RLS
1
17:42
17:43
1min
332 km
1
1
13min
KKP
1
17:52
18:10
18min
340 km
1
1
16min
GZS
1
18:21
18:23
2min
344 km
1
1
6min
FDK
1
18:40
18:42
2min
353 km
1
-
9min
PKZ
1
18:50
18:51
1min
359 km
1
-
10min
GHA
1
18:58
19:00
2min
366 km
1
1
8min
KBU
1
19:08
19:10
2min
374 km
1
1
10min
FZR
1
19:35
ends
-
385 km
1
1
1min

Dli Fzr Passenger - 54641 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Dli Fzr Passenger - 54641 live running status on every station.
Running status not found for selected date

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Dli Fzr Passenger

Dli Fzr Passenger - 54641 has 17 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Delhi
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Dli Fzr Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutDli Fzr Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Dli Fzr Passenger - 54641

The Dli Fzr Passenger - 54641 train runs from DLI (Delhi) to FZR (Firozpur Cant) 7 days of week. It is a popular Delhi to Firozpur Cant train and covers a distance of about385 km. You can check Dli Fzr Passenger - 54641 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 54641 route map. You can also check how to reach Delhi to Firozpur Cant through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.

Rating and Reviews of Dli Fzr Passenger

3.5
16 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
this train is almost cancle during winters & almost time chain pulling & always late 15-30min.
great services by the train and its so missable
good
train facilities is so good frnds please download this app
good
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW