4.0

53641

Dln Mgs Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
DLN
19:20
Dildarnagar Jn
3hr 20min
8 Stops
DDU
22:40
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 53641 - Dln Mgs Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR15
DLN
DDU
-
-

Dln Mgs Passenger Schedule

The 53641 - Dln Mgs Passenger runs from DLN (Dildarnagar Jn) to DDU (Dd Upadhyaya Jn). Dln Mgs Passenger runs on of 7 week. The Dln Mgs Passenger train departs from Dildarnagar Jn at 07:20 hrs and arrives at Dd Upadhyaya Jn at 10:40 hrs. The total running duration of 53641 train is 3hr 20min, stopping at 9 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Dln Mgs Passenger - 53641 schedule, Dln Mgs Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status, and fare.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
DLNDildarnagar Jnstarts19:20-0411On Time
DRVDarauli19:2619:282min7 km21115min
ZNAZamania19:4819:491min14 km21116min
BHCLBahora Chandil19:5519:561min19 km-1121min
DHADheena20:1820:202min26 km21111min
TLAMTulsi Ashram20:2620:282min33 km-1117min
SLDSakaldiha20:3520:372min40 km21115min
KCAKuchman20:4320:452min47 km21136min
DDUDd Upadhyaya Jn22:40ends-58 km-112min

Dln Mgs Passenger - 53641 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Dln Mgs Passenger - 53641 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Sunday
19-05-2019
Monday
20-05-2019
Tuesday
21-05-2019
Yesterday
22-05-2019
Today
23-05-2019
Tomorrow
24-05-2019
Saturday
25-05-2019
Arrived early on by: 13min
Reached Dheena at 20:05
Refresh
Updated 8min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Dildarnagar Jn
-
Source
19:20
19:20
On Time
-
Source
DARAULI
7 km
19:30
19:26
19:44
19:28
16min
-
14min
Zamania
14 km
19:51
19:48
19:53
19:49
4min
-
2min
BAHORA CHANDIL
19 km
19:59
19:55
20:00
19:56
4min
-
1min
Dheena
26 km
20:05
20:18
20:20
20:20
On Time
-
15min
Tulsi Ashram
33 km
20:26
20:26
20:28
20:28
On Time
-
2min
Sakaldiha
40 km
20:35
20:35
20:37
20:37
On Time
-
2min
Kuchman
46 km
20:43
20:43
20:45
20:45
On Time
-
2min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
54 km
22:40
22:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Dln Mgs Passenger

Dln Mgs Passenger - 53641 has 6 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Dildarnagar Jn
0
1
2
3
4
5
EN
GN
GN
SLR
GN
GN
Seat Layout
Dln Mgs Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutDln Mgs Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Dln Mgs Passenger - 53641

The Dln Mgs Passenger - 53641 train runs from DLN (Dildarnagar Jn) to DDU (Dd Upadhyaya Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Dildarnagar Jn to Dd Upadhyaya Jn train and covers a distance of about 58 km. You can check Dln Mgs Passenger - 53641 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 53641 route map. You can also check how to reach Gahmar to Chandauli through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.

Rating and Reviews of Dln Mgs Passenger

4.0
4 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
,Hz, ,zz,मम,,zxq,म,य,,,,संमिलित,म,
WRITE A REVIEW