3.7

52951

Dva Jnd Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
DVA
11:30
Delvada
5hr 40min
18 Stops
JND
17:10
Junagadh Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 52951 - Dva Jnd Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR35
DVA
JND
-
-

Dva Jnd Passenger Schedule

The 52951 - Dva Jnd Passenger runs from DVA (Delvada) to JND (Junagadh Jn). Dva Jnd Passenger runs on of 7 week. The Dva Jnd Passenger train departs from Delvada at 11:30 hrs and arrives at Junagadh Jn at 05:10 hrs. The total running duration of 52951 train is 5hr 40min, stopping at 19 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Dva Jnd Passenger - 52951 schedule, Dva Jnd Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status, and fare.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
DVADelvadastarts11:30-0111On Time
UNAUna11:3911:401min5 km111On Time
GEGGir Gadhara12:0312:041min21 km111On Time
HRMHadmadiya12:1912:201min31 km111On Time
JVLJamwala12:3412:351min39 km111On Time
VLDRValadar12:4712:481min46 km111On Time
PCCPrachi Road Jn13:0013:1010min50 km111On Time
GRHMGir Hadmatiya13:2513:261min57 km111On Time
JBBJambur13:3713:381min63 km111On Time
TAVTalala Jn13:5214:1523min70 km-11On Time
CTRDChitrawad14:3214:331min78 km111On Time
SASGSasan Gir14:5414:551min88 km111On Time
KANSKansiya Nes15:2415:251min101 km111On Time
STDRSatadhar15:4515:461min110 km111On Time
VSWVisavadar16:0016:022min118 km-11On Time
JCNJunichavand16:1616:171min128 km-11On Time
BILKBilkha16:2416:251min138 km111On Time
TORATorniya16:3516:361min144 km111On Time
JNDJunagadh Jn17:10ends-160 km4113min

Dva Jnd Passenger - 52951 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Dva Jnd Passenger - 52951 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
17-05-2019
Saturday
18-05-2019
Sunday
19-05-2019
Yesterday
20-05-2019
Today
21-05-2019
Tomorrow
22-05-2019
Thursday
23-05-2019
Yet to start from Delvada at 11:30
Refresh
Updated 1hr 53min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Delvada
-
Source
11:30
11:30
On Time
1
Source
Una
5 km
11:39
11:39
11:40
11:40
On Time
1
1min
Gir Gadhara
21 km
12:03
12:03
12:04
12:04
On Time
1
1min
Hadmadiya
30 km
12:19
12:19
12:20
12:20
On Time
1
1min
Jamwala
39 km
12:34
12:34
12:35
12:35
On Time
1
1min
Valadar
46 km
12:47
12:47
12:48
12:48
On Time
1
1min
Prachi Road Jn
50 km
13:00
13:00
13:10
13:10
On Time
1
10min
Gir Hadmatiya
57 km
13:25
13:25
13:26
13:26
On Time
1
1min
Jambur
63 km
13:37
13:37
13:38
13:38
On Time
1
1min
Talala Jn
70 km
13:52
13:52
14:15
14:15
On Time
1
23min
Chitrawad
78 km
14:32
14:32
14:33
14:33
On Time
1
1min
Sasan Gir
88 km
14:54
14:54
14:55
14:55
On Time
1
1min
Kansiya Nes
101 km
15:24
15:24
15:25
15:25
On Time
1
1min
Satadhar
110 km
15:45
15:45
15:46
15:46
On Time
1
1min
Visavadar
118 km
16:00
16:00
16:02
16:02
On Time
1
2min
Junichavand
127 km
16:16
16:16
16:17
16:17
On Time
1
1min
Bilkha
138 km
16:24
16:24
16:25
16:25
On Time
1
1min
TORNIYA
144 km
16:35
16:35
16:36
16:36
On Time
1
1min
Junagadh Jn
160 km
17:10
17:10
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
view full running status

Dva Jnd Passenger - 52951

The Dva Jnd Passenger - 52951 train runs from DVA (Delvada) to JND (Junagadh Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Delvada to Junagadh Jn train and covers a distance of about 160 km. You can check Dva Jnd Passenger - 52951 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 52951 route map. You can also check how to reach Delvada to Junagadh through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.

Rating and Reviews of Dva Jnd Passenger

3.7
3 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
very good training che jangl ni maja che
bekar che a train biji train muko
bekar che a train biji train muko
WRITE A REVIEW