4.0

74986

Fka Bti Dmu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
FKA
03:00
Fazilka
2hr 45min
17 Stops
BTI
05:45
Bhatinda Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 74986 - Fka Bti Dmu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR30
FKA
BTI
-
-

Fka Bti Dmu Schedule

The Fka Bti Dmu - 74986 runs from FKA (Fazilka) to BTI (Bhatinda Jn). Fka Bti Dmu runs on of 7 days week. The Fka Bti Dmu train departs from Fazilka at 03:00 hrs and arrives at Bhatinda Jn at 05:45 hrs. The total running duration of 74986 train is2hr 45min, stopping at 18 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Fka Bti Dmu - 74986 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status, and fare.
Stn Code
Stn Name
Route
Arrives
Departs
Stop time
Distance
Day
Platform
Avg delay
FKA
1
starts
03:00
-
0
1
-
No delay
CKLA
1
03:10
03:11
1min
15 km
1
1
5min
CKA
1
03:17
03:18
1min
16 km
1
1
5min
RRW
1
03:27
03:28
1min
23 km
1
1
5min
LKW
1
03:37
03:38
1min
31 km
1
1
5min
BSGR
1
03:45
03:46
1min
36 km
1
1
5min
BDBG
1
03:51
03:52
1min
40 km
1
1
5min
MKS
1
04:00
04:02
2min
48 km
1
1
6min
CWN
1
04:11
04:12
1min
55 km
1
1
6min
JBW
1
04:16
04:17
1min
57 km
1
1
6min
BRW
1
04:24
04:25
1min
62 km
1
1
5min
WDJ
1
04:34
04:35
1min
71 km
1
1
8min
KKP
1
04:52
04:54
2min
80 km
1
1
1min
RLS
1
05:01
05:02
1min
88 km
1
1
16min
GJUT
1
05:09
05:10
1min
96 km
1
-
19min
CBX
1
05:17
05:18
1min
103 km
1
1
20min
GNA
1
05:29
05:30
1min
111 km
1
-
18min
BTI
1
05:45
ends
-
123 km
1
-
27min

Fka Bti Dmu - 74986 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Fka Bti Dmu - 74986 live running status on every station.
Running status not found for selected date

Fka Bti Dmu - 74986

The Fka Bti Dmu - 74986 train runs from FKA (Fazilka) to BTI (Bhatinda Jn) 7 days of week. It is a popular Fazilka to Bhatinda Jn train and covers a distance of about123 km. You can check Fka Bti Dmu - 74986 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 74986 route map. You can also check how to reach Fazilka to Bhatinda Jn through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.

Rating and Reviews of Fka Bti Dmu

4.0
1 Review
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
WRITE A REVIEW