74982

Fka Kkp Dmu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
FKA
10:30
Fazilka
2hr
12 Stops
KKP
12:30
Kot Kapura
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 74982 - Fka Kkp Dmu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR20
FKA
KKP
-
-

Fka Kkp Dmu Schedule

The Fka Kkp Dmu - 74982 runs from FKA (Fazilka) to KKP (Kot Kapura). Fka Kkp Dmu runs on of 7 days week. The Fka Kkp Dmu train departs from Fazilka at 10:30 hrs and arrives at Kot Kapura at 12:30 hrs. The total running duration of 74982 train is2hr , stopping at 13 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Fka Kkp Dmu - 74982 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status, and fare.
Stn Code
Stn Name
Route
Arrives
Departs
Stop time
Distance
Day
Platform
Avg delay
FKA
1
starts
10:30
-
0
1
-
No delay
CKLA
1
10:40
10:41
1min
15 km
1
1
CKA
1
10:47
10:48
1min
16 km
1
1
RRW
1
10:57
10:58
1min
23 km
1
1
LKW
1
11:06
11:08
2min
31 km
1
1
2min
BSGR
1
11:16
11:17
1min
36 km
1
1
2min
BDBG
1
11:22
11:23
1min
40 km
1
1
2min
MKS
1
11:31
11:33
2min
48 km
1
1
2min
CWN
1
11:42
11:43
1min
55 km
1
1
2min
JBW
1
11:47
11:48
1min
57 km
1
1
2min
BRW
1
11:54
11:56
2min
62 km
1
1
2min
WDJ
1
12:06
12:07
1min
71 km
1
1
2min
KKP
1
12:30
ends
-
80 km
1
1

Fka Kkp Dmu - 74982 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Fka Kkp Dmu - 74982 live running status on every station.
Running status not found for selected date

Fka Kkp Dmu - 74982

The Fka Kkp Dmu - 74982 train runs from FKA (Fazilka) to KKP (Kot Kapura) 7 days of week. It is a popular Fazilka to Kot Kapura train and covers a distance of about80 km. You can check Fka Kkp Dmu - 74982 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 74982 route map. You can also check how to reach Fazilka to Kot Kapura through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.

Rating and Reviews of Fka Kkp Dmu

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN