74984

Fka Kkp Dmu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
FKA
20:05
Fazilka
1hr 55min
12 Stops
KKP
22:00
Kot Kapura
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 74984 - Fka Kkp Dmu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR20
FKA
KKP
-
-

Fka Kkp Dmu Schedule

The Fka Kkp Dmu - 74984 runs from FKA (Fazilka) to KKP (Kot Kapura). Fka Kkp Dmu runs on of 7 days week. The Fka Kkp Dmu train departs from Fazilka at 08:05 hrs and arrives at Kot Kapura at 10:00 hrs. The total running duration of 74984 train is1hr 55min, stopping at 13 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Fka Kkp Dmu - 74984 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status, and fare.
Stn Code
Stn Name
Route
Arrives
Departs
Stop time
Distance
Day
Platform
Avg delay
FKA
1
starts
20:05
-
0
1
-
No delay
CKLA
1
20:15
20:16
1min
15 km
1
1
No delay
CKA
1
20:22
20:23
1min
16 km
1
1
No delay
RRW
1
20:32
20:33
1min
23 km
1
1
No delay
LKW
1
20:41
20:43
2min
31 km
1
1
BSGR
1
20:50
20:51
1min
36 km
1
1
BDBG
1
20:56
20:57
1min
40 km
1
1
MKS
1
21:05
21:07
2min
48 km
1
1
1min
CWN
1
21:16
21:17
1min
55 km
1
1
2min
JBW
1
21:21
21:22
1min
57 km
1
1
2min
BRW
1
21:29
21:30
1min
62 km
1
1
1min
WDJ
1
21:39
21:40
1min
71 km
1
1
2min
KKP
1
22:00
ends
-
80 km
1
1
No delay

Fka Kkp Dmu - 74984 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Fka Kkp Dmu - 74984 live running status on every station.
Running status not found for selected date

Fka Kkp Dmu - 74984

The Fka Kkp Dmu - 74984 train runs from FKA (Fazilka) to KKP (Kot Kapura) 7 days of week. It is a popular Fazilka to Kot Kapura train and covers a distance of about80 km. You can check Fka Kkp Dmu - 74984 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 74984 route map. You can also check how to reach Fazilka to Kot Kapura through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.

Rating and Reviews of Fka Kkp Dmu

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN