4.0

54562

Fzr Bti Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
FZR
06:35
Firozpur Cant
2hr 25min
12 Stops
BTI
09:00
Bhatinda Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 54562 - Fzr Bti Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
FZR
BTI
-
-

Fzr Bti Passenger Schedule

The Fzr Bti Passenger - 54562 runs from FZR (Firozpur Cant) to BTI (Bhatinda Jn). Fzr Bti Passenger runs on of 7 days week. The Fzr Bti Passenger train departs from Firozpur Cant at 06:35 hrs and arrives at Bhatinda Jn at 09:00 hrs. The total running duration of 54562 train is2hr 25min, stopping at 13 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Fzr Bti Passenger - 54562 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status, and fare.
Stn Code
Stn Name
Route
Arrives
Departs
Stop time
Distance
Day
Platform
Avg delay
FZR
1
starts
06:35
-
0
1
3
No delay
KBU
1
06:45
06:47
2min
11 km
1
1
12min
GHA
1
06:55
06:57
2min
19 km
1
1
14min
PKZ
1
07:05
07:06
1min
26 km
1
-
17min
FDK
1
07:10
07:13
3min
32 km
1
-
19min
GZS
1
07:23
07:25
2min
41 km
1
1
20min
KKP
1
07:40
07:46
6min
45 km
1
1
13min
RLS
1
07:53
07:55
2min
54 km
1
1
16min
AJTM
1
08:01
08:02
1min
57 km
1
1
16min
GJUT
1
08:06
08:08
2min
61 km
1
2
16min
CBX
1
08:16
08:18
2min
68 km
1
1
17min
GNA
1
08:32
08:34
2min
76 km
1
-
15min
BTI
1
09:00
ends
-
88 km
1
3
54min

Fzr Bti Passenger - 54562 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Fzr Bti Passenger - 54562 live running status on every station.
Running status not found for selected date

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Fzr Bti Passenger

Fzr Bti Passenger - 54562 has 8 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Firozpur Cant
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Fzr Bti Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutFzr Bti Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Fzr Bti Passenger - 54562

The Fzr Bti Passenger - 54562 train runs from FZR (Firozpur Cant) to BTI (Bhatinda Jn) 7 days of week. It is a popular Firozpur Cant to Bhatinda Jn train and covers a distance of about88 km. You can check Fzr Bti Passenger - 54562 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 54562 route map. You can also check how to reach Firozpur Cant to Bhatinda Jn through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.

Rating and Reviews of Fzr Bti Passenger

4.0
1 Review
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
good facility and and clean train
WRITE A REVIEW