54564

Fzr Bti Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
FZR
17:40
Firozpur Cant
2hr 20min
12 Stops
BTI
20:00
Bhatinda Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 54564 - Fzr Bti Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
FZR
BTI
-
-

Fzr Bti Passenger Schedule

The Fzr Bti Passenger - 54564 runs from FZR (Firozpur Cant) to BTI (Bhatinda Jn). Fzr Bti Passenger runs on of 7 days week. The Fzr Bti Passenger train departs from Firozpur Cant at 05:40 hrs and arrives at Bhatinda Jn at 08:00 hrs. The total running duration of 54564 train is2hr 20min, stopping at 13 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Fzr Bti Passenger - 54564 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status, and fare.
Stn Code
Stn Name
Route
Arrives
Departs
Stop time
Distance
Day
Platform
Avg delay
FZR
1
starts
17:40
-
0
1
1
No delay
KBU
1
17:51
17:52
1min
11 km
1
1
7min
GHA
1
18:01
18:02
1min
19 km
1
1
9min
PKZ
1
18:10
18:11
1min
26 km
1
-
10min
FDK
1
18:17
18:19
2min
32 km
1
-
11min
GZS
1
18:28
18:30
2min
41 km
1
1
15min
KKP
1
18:38
18:41
3min
45 km
1
1
14min
RLS
1
18:48
18:49
1min
54 km
1
1
15min
AJTM
1
18:54
18:55
1min
57 km
1
1
18min
GJUT
1
18:59
19:01
2min
61 km
1
-
17min
CBX
1
19:14
19:15
1min
68 km
1
1
14min
GNA
1
19:29
19:31
2min
76 km
1
-
13min
BTI
1
20:00
ends
-
88 km
1
-
1min

Fzr Bti Passenger - 54564 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Fzr Bti Passenger - 54564 live running status on every station.
Running status not found for selected date

Fzr Bti Passenger - 54564

The Fzr Bti Passenger - 54564 train runs from FZR (Firozpur Cant) to BTI (Bhatinda Jn) 7 days of week. It is a popular Firozpur Cant to Bhatinda Jn train and covers a distance of about88 km. You can check Fzr Bti Passenger - 54564 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 54564 route map. You can also check how to reach Firozpur Cant to Bhatinda Jn through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.

Rating and Reviews of Fzr Bti Passenger

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN