1.0

54642

Fzr Dli Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
FZR
11:30
Firozpur Cant
11hr 20min
58 Stops
DLI
22:50
Delhi
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 54642 - Fzr Dli Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR75
FZR
DLI
-
-

Fzr Dli Passenger Schedule

The Fzr Dli Passenger - 54642 runs from FZR (Firozpur Cant) to DLI (Delhi). Fzr Dli Passenger runs on of 7 days week. The Fzr Dli Passenger train departs from Firozpur Cant at 11:30 hrs and arrives at Delhi at 10:50 hrs. The total running duration of 54642 train is11hr 20min, stopping at 59 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Fzr Dli Passenger - 54642 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status, and fare.
Stn Code
Stn Name
Route
Arrives
Departs
Stop time
Distance
Day
Platform
Avg delay
FZR
1
starts
11:30
-
0
1
1
No delay
KBU
1
11:40
11:42
2min
11 km
1
1
8min
GHA
1
11:54
11:56
2min
19 km
1
1
8min
PKZ
1
12:11
12:12
1min
26 km
1
-
15min
FDK
1
12:18
12:20
2min
32 km
1
-
10min
GZS
1
12:28
12:30
2min
41 km
1
1
16min
KKP
1
12:38
12:43
5min
45 km
1
1
17min
RLS
1
12:49
12:51
2min
54 km
1
1
18min
GJUT
1
12:59
13:01
2min
61 km
1
-
21min
CBX
1
13:09
13:11
2min
68 km
1
1
23min
GNA
1
13:18
13:20
2min
76 km
1
-
29min
BTI
1
14:00
14:20
20min
88 km
1
4
8min
KZW
1
14:31
14:32
1min
98 km
1
-
18min
KTF
1
14:41
14:42
1min
106 km
1
-
21min
MASK
1
14:50
14:51
1min
114 km
1
-
22min
MAUR
1
15:00
15:01
1min
122 km
1
-
25min
KTKL
1
15:10
15:11
1min
132 km
1
-
26min
SSZ
1
15:16
15:17
1min
134 km
1
1
25min
MSZ
1
15:27
15:28
1min
141 km
1
2
26min
NPX
1
15:37
15:38
1min
149 km
1
-
27min
BLZ
1
15:46
15:47
1min
157 km
1
1
28min
DTW
1
15:56
15:57
1min
164 km
1
-
29min
BRZ
1
16:05
16:06
1min
172 km
1
1
29min
KAGR
1
16:14
16:15
1min
178 km
1
-
30min
JHL
1
16:30
16:45
15min
186 km
1
-
27min
HMQ
1
16:55
16:56
1min
194 km
1
-
33min
TUN
1
17:02
17:03
1min
198 km
1
-
33min
KLWN
1
17:11
17:12
1min
205 km
1
1
34min
DTN
1
17:17
17:18
1min
209 km
1
-
33min
DHY
1
17:26
17:27
1min
217 km
1
1
34min
NRW
1
17:34
17:36
2min
224 km
1
-
36min
GSO
1
17:47
17:48
1min
231 km
1
-
34min
UCA
1
17:56
17:57
1min
239 km
1
-
35min
BZO
1
18:09
18:10
1min
250 km
1
-
35min
JIND
1
18:18
18:20
2min
258 km
1
-
38min
BSPH
1
18:59
19:00
1min
265 km
1
-
19min
KIU
1
19:07
19:08
1min
270 km
1
-
20min
JJT
1
19:16
19:17
1min
278 km
1
-
24min
JNA
1
19:24
19:25
1min
284 km
1
-
25min
KZH
1
19:32
19:33
1min
289 km
1
-
26min
KHV
1
19:43
19:44
1min
298 km
1
-
29min
SMF
1
19:52
19:53
1min
305 km
1
-
29min
ROK
1
20:05
20:10
5min
315 km
1
-
29min
ABO
1
20:16
20:17
1min
321 km
1
-
30min
KRZ
1
20:25
20:26
1min
327 km
1
-
36min
ISM
1
20:35
20:36
1min
334 km
1
-
36min
SPZ
1
20:42
20:43
1min
337 km
1
-
34min
ROHN
1
20:49
20:50
1min
342 km
1
-
39min
ASE
1
20:56
20:57
1min
347 km
1
2
39min
BGZ
1
21:04
21:05
1min
355 km
1
-
39min
GHE
1
21:13
21:14
1min
362 km
1
-
40min
MQC
1
21:19
21:20
1min
365 km
1
2
42min
NNO
1
21:26
21:27
1min
368 km
1
3
41min
MGLP
1
21:32
21:33
1min
371 km
1
2
41min
SSB
1
22:06
22:08
2min
375 km
1
-
26min
DBSI
1
22:16
22:17
1min
379 km
1
2
27min
VVKP
1
22:21
22:22
1min
381 km
1
2
27min
DKZ
1
22:26
22:27
1min
382 km
1
2
33min
DLI
1
22:50
ends
-
385 km
1
15
33min

Fzr Dli Passenger - 54642 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Fzr Dli Passenger - 54642 live running status on every station.
Running status not found for selected date

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Fzr Dli Passenger

Fzr Dli Passenger - 54642 has 17 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Firozpur Cant
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Fzr Dli Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutFzr Dli Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Fzr Dli Passenger - 54642

The Fzr Dli Passenger - 54642 train runs from FZR (Firozpur Cant) to DLI (Delhi) 7 days of week. It is a popular Firozpur Cant to Delhi train and covers a distance of about385 km. You can check Fzr Dli Passenger - 54642 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 54642 route map. You can also check how to reach Firozpur Cant to Delhi through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.

Rating and Reviews of Fzr Dli Passenger

1.0
3 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
Such a Bad Train,In future I wil never travel in this one
it stops in between Delhi Kishanganj and Old Delhi for 40 minutes without any reason.
Is train ko 1 hour pahle chalna chahiye aur delhi ki jo passenger hain unke liye tabhi suitable hai jab ye 10 PM per DELHI Pahunch jay. Jakhal Tohana Narwana Jind ki sari swari uthai.VS Nain Karamgarh
WRITE A REVIEW