1.4

58110

Gua Tata Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
GUA
13:30
Gua
5hr 45min
18 Stops
TATA
19:15
Tatanagar Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 58110 - Gua Tata Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR35
GUA
TATA
-
-

Gua Tata Passenger Schedule

The 58110 - Gua Tata Passenger runs from GUA (Gua) to TATA (Tatanagar Jn). Gua Tata Passenger runs on of 7 week. The Gua Tata Passenger train departs from Gua at 01:30 hrs and arrives at Tatanagar Jn at 07:15 hrs. The total running duration of 58110 train is 5hr 45min, stopping at 19 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Gua Tata Passenger - 58110 schedule, Gua Tata Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status, and fare.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
GUAGuastarts13:30-0111On Time
BJMDBara Jamda13:5013:555min9 km-116min
NOMDNoamundi14:1414:151min23 km21154min
PDPHPadapahar Junction14:2414:251min25 km11157min
DPSDangoaposi15:0415:051min31 km11143min
MLKAMaluka15:1915:201min41 km-1154min
KNPSKendposi15:3915:401min53 km-1150min
TABUTalaburu15:5415:551min59 km11149min
JNKJhinkpani16:0916:101min69 km-1146min
SIPASinghookharia16:2416:251min78 km11147min
CBSAChaibasa17:1917:201min85 km11111min
PRSLPandrasali17:3817:391min94 km-1113min
RKSNRajkharsawan Jn17:5918:001min106 km-1129min
MMVMahali Marup18:1218:142min113 km-1132min
SINISini Jn18:2218:231min121 km-1129min
BRBSBirbans18:3218:331min128 km-1129min
GMHGamharia18:4418:451min137 km-1125min
ADTPAdityapur18:5318:541min143 km2111hr 43min
TATATatanagar Jn19:15ends-147 km5111hr 33min

Gua Tata Passenger - 58110 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Gua Tata Passenger - 58110 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Thursday
23-05-2019
Friday
24-05-2019
Saturday
25-05-2019
Yesterday
26-05-2019
Today
27-05-2019
Tomorrow
28-05-2019
Wednesday
29-05-2019
Yet to start from GUA at 13:30
Refresh
Updated 59min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
GUA
-
Source
13:30
13:30
On Time
-
Source
Bara Jamda
8 km
13:50
13:50
13:55
13:55
On Time
-
5min
Noamundi
22 km
14:14
14:14
14:15
14:15
On Time
-
1min
Padapahar Junction
25 km
14:24
14:24
14:25
14:25
On Time
-
1min
Dangoaposi
30 km
15:04
15:04
15:05
15:05
On Time
-
1min
MALUKA
40 km
15:19
15:19
15:20
15:20
On Time
-
1min
KENDPOSI
50 km
15:39
15:39
15:40
15:40
On Time
-
1min
TALABURU
59 km
15:54
15:54
15:55
15:55
On Time
-
1min
JHINKPANI
68 km
16:09
16:09
16:10
16:10
On Time
-
1min
SINGHOOKHARIA
77 km
16:24
16:24
16:25
16:25
On Time
-
1min
Chaibasa
85 km
17:19
17:19
17:20
17:20
On Time
-
1min
PANDRASALI
93 km
17:38
17:38
17:39
17:39
On Time
-
1min
Rajkharsawan Jn
105 km
17:59
17:59
18:00
18:00
On Time
-
1min
Mahali Marup
112 km
18:12
18:12
18:14
18:14
On Time
-
2min
Sini Jn
120 km
18:22
18:22
18:23
18:23
On Time
-
1min
BIRBANS
127 km
18:32
18:32
18:33
18:33
On Time
-
1min
Gamharia
136 km
18:44
18:44
18:45
18:45
On Time
-
1min
Adityapur
143 km
18:53
18:53
18:54
18:54
On Time
-
1min
Tatanagar Jn
147 km
19:15
19:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Gua Tata Passenger

Gua Tata Passenger - 58110 has 16 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Gua
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
EN
SLR
GN
HCP
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
S3
S2
S1
HCP
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Gua Tata Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutGua Tata Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Gua Tata Passenger - 58110

The Gua Tata Passenger - 58110 train runs from GUA (Gua) to TATA (Tatanagar Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Gua to Tatanagar Jn train and covers a distance of about 147 km. You can check Gua Tata Passenger - 58110 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 58110 route map. You can also check how to reach GUA to Jamshedpur through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.

Rating and Reviews of Gua Tata Passenger

1.4
5 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
it like waiting and waiting and waiting......
very let train I hate this train .
I m suffering. Many times at tata to gua passenger train i like that train because..... It is gives me helps for travell
I m suffering. Many times at tata to gua passenger train i like that train because..... It is gives me helps for travell
WRITE A REVIEW