4.5

51608

Guna Bina Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
GUNA
09:45
Guna
2hr 55min
16 Stops
BINA
12:40
Bina Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 51608 - Guna Bina Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR30
GUNA
BINA
-
-

Guna Bina Passenger Schedule

The 51608 - Guna Bina Passenger runs from GUNA (Guna) to BINA (Bina Jn). Guna Bina Passenger runs on of 7 week. The Guna Bina Passenger train departs from Guna at 09:45 hrs and arrives at Bina Jn at 12:40 hrs. The total running duration of 51608 train is 2hr 55min, stopping at 17 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Guna Bina Passenger - 51608 schedule, Guna Bina Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status, and fare.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
GUNAGunastarts09:45-0111On Time
MABNMaban09:5209:531min6 km11130min
PGAPagara10:0110:021min13 km11134min
PIGTPilighat10:0810:091min20 km11140min
SHDRShadhoragaon10:1910:201min29 km-1142min
RIKARatikheda10:2810:291min37 km-1144min
ASKNAshok Nagar10:3710:392min44 km2111hr 1min
HPKAHinotia Pipalkhera10:4610:471min53 km1111hr 2min
ORROrr10:5310:541min57 km-111hr 2min
RTWSRahatwas11:0011:011min62 km1111hr 5min
PIAPipraigaon11:1011:111min70 km2111hr 8min
GVBGuneru Bamori11:2711:281min81 km-111hr 11min
MNVMungaoli11:3611:382min90 km1111hr 11min
KXBKanjiya11:5411:551min98 km1111hr 11min
SRKISemarkheri12:0512:061min106 km1111hr 12min
MDVKMahadeokhedi12:1312:152min111 km1111hr 18min
BINABina Jn12:40ends-119 km5111hr 17min

Guna Bina Passenger - 51608 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Guna Bina Passenger - 51608 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
20-05-2019
Tuesday
21-05-2019
Wednesday
22-05-2019
Yesterday
23-05-2019
Today
24-05-2019
Tomorrow
25-05-2019
Sunday
26-05-2019
Overall delay: 1hr 42min
Crossed Pipraigaon at 12:53
Refresh
Updated ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Guna
-
Source
10:10
09:45
25min
-
Source
Maban
6 km
10:18
09:52
11:11
09:53
1hr 18min
-
53min
Pagara
13 km
11:19
10:01
11:30
10:02
1hr 28min
-
11min
Pilighat
19 km
11:37
10:08
11:39
10:09
1hr 30min
-
2min
Shadhoragaon
29 km
11:49
10:19
11:51
10:20
1hr 31min
-
2min
RATIKHEDA
36 km
11:59
10:28
12:01
10:29
1hr 32min
-
2min
Ashok Nagar
44 km
12:11
10:37
12:13
10:39
1hr 34min
-
2min
Hinotia Pipalkhera
53 km
12:23
10:46
12:25
10:47
1hr 38min
-
2min
ORR
57 km
12:31
10:53
12:33
10:54
1hr 39min
-
2min
Rahatwas
61 km
12:39
11:00
12:41
11:01
1hr 40min
-
2min
Pipraigaon
70 km
12:51
11:10
12:53
11:11
1hr 42min
-
2min
Guneru Bamori
82 km
13:09
11:27
13:10
11:28
1hr 42min
-
1min
Mungaoli
90 km
13:16
11:36
13:18
11:38
1hr 40min
-
2min
Kanjiya
98 km
13:34
11:54
13:35
11:55
1hr 40min
-
1min
Semarkheri
106 km
13:44
12:05
13:45
12:06
1hr 39min
-
1min
MAHADEOKHEDI
111 km
13:50
12:13
13:52
12:15
1hr 37min
-
2min
Bina Jn
118 km
14:11
12:40
Destination
1hr 31min
-
Destination
view full running status

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Guna Bina Passenger

Guna Bina Passenger - 51608 has 13 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Guna
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Guna Bina Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutGuna Bina Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Guna Bina Passenger - 51608

The Guna Bina Passenger - 51608 train runs from GUNA (Guna) to BINA (Bina Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Guna to Bina Jn train and covers a distance of about 119 km. You can check Guna Bina Passenger - 51608 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 51608 route map. You can also check how to reach Guna to Bina through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.

Rating and Reviews of Guna Bina Passenger

4.5
4 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
train me kisi bhi prakar ki gandagi name felaye saf suthara rakhane me madad kare
Good for food Good at a time Good relationship with all Pesensures
WRITE A REVIEW