1.8

63504

Hatia - Barddhaman MEMU
Runs on: SMTWTFS
HTE
07:55
Hatia
12hr 55min
49 Stops
BWN
20:50
Barddhaman Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 63504 - Hatia - Barddhaman MEMU

From
To
Class
Fare
INR70
HTE
BWN
-
-

Hatia - Barddhaman MEMU Schedule

The 63504 - Hatia - Barddhaman MEMU runs from HTE (Hatia) to BWN (Barddhaman Jn). Hatia - Barddhaman MEMU runs on of 7 week. The Hatia - Barddhaman MEMU train departs from Hatia at 07:55 hrs and arrives at Barddhaman Jn at 08:50 hrs. The total running duration of 63504 train is 12hr 55min, stopping at 50 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Hatia - Barddhaman MEMU - 63504 schedule, Hatia - Barddhaman MEMU seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status, and fare.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
HTEHatiastarts07:55-0311On Time
RNCRanchi08:1008:155min7 km111
NKMNamkon08:2408:251min11 km1111min
TISTatisilwai08:3208:331min17 km-113min
GAGGangaghat08:4308:441min25 km-113min
JONJonha08:5708:581min36 km1114min
KITAKita09:1909:201min53 km-113min
SLFSilli09:3109:321min61 km-113min
MURIMuri09:4509:505min67 km1112min
THOTulin10:0210:031min72 km3113min
JAAJhalida10:1410:151min80 km2112min
KSXKotshila11:0411:051min91 km111On Time
PNWPundhag11:1911:201min103 km1118min
RDFRadhagaon11:2911:301min113 km1119min
BKSCBokaro Stl City11:5512:005min120 km111
TKBTupkadih12:1512:161min126 km211
RJBRajabera12:2712:281min131 km111
CRPChandrapura Jn12:4012:455min135 km2113min
TELOTelo12:5312:552min143 km11114min
GMONsc Bose J Gomo13:2014:301hr 10min152 km41113min
MRQMatari14:4914:501min162 km31119min
NPJENichitpur14:5915:001min167 km11128min
TETTetulmari15:1715:181min173 km21119min
BHNBhuli15:2715:281min178 km21119min
DHNDhanbad Jn15:5016:4050min182 km21111min
DOKMDokra Halt16:4916:501min187 km-118min
PKAPradhankhunta16:5716:581min191 km-117min
CAMChhota Ambana17:0717:081min197 km-117min
KAOKalubathan17:1617:171min206 km-119min
TNWThapar Nagar17:2217:231min210 km-118min
MMUMugma17:2717:281min216 km-1110min
KMMEKumardubi17:3317:341min220 km21112min
BRRBarakar17:3817:391min223 km21112min
ULTKulti17:4317:441min226 km21112min
STNSitarampur17:5017:522min231 km21112min
BCQBarachak17:5817:591min235 km31118min
ASNAsansol Jn18:2018:3010min240 km6116min
KPKKalipahari18:3718:381min245 km21113min
RNGRaniganj18:4818:491min258 km31118min
UDLAndal Jn18:5718:592min265 km31118min
OYRWaria19:0619:071min274 km31119min
DGRDurgapur19:2019:222min282 km41118min
RBHRajbandh19:3019:322min291 km31117min
PANPanagarh19:4019:422min298 km31115min
MNAEMankar19:5119:532min308 km31113min
PAJParaj20:0120:032min317 km31112min
GLIGalsi20:0920:101min323 km31111min
KANKhana Jn20:3420:351min333 km4114min
TITTalit20:4120:421min339 km2115min
BWNBarddhaman Jn20:50ends-346 km7114min

Hatia - Barddhaman MEMU - 63504 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Hatia - Barddhaman MEMU - 63504 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Sunday
21-04-2019
Monday
22-04-2019
Tuesday
23-04-2019
Yesterday
24-04-2019
Today
25-04-2019
Tomorrow
26-04-2019
Saturday
27-04-2019
Overall delay: 6min
Crossed Radhagaon at 11:36
Refresh
Updated ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Hatia
-
Source
08:05
07:55
10min
-
Source
Ranchi
7 km
08:20
08:10
08:25
08:15
10min
1
5min
Namkon
11 km
08:36
08:24
08:38
08:25
13min
-
2min
Tatisilwai
18 km
08:45
08:32
08:46
08:33
13min
-
1min
Gangaghat
27 km
08:56
08:43
09:02
08:44
18min
-
6min
Jonha
38 km
09:19
08:57
09:20
08:58
22min
-
1min
KITA
55 km
09:40
09:19
09:41
09:20
21min
-
1min
Silli
63 km
09:51
09:31
10:10
09:32
38min
-
19min
Muri
69 km
10:21
09:45
10:23
09:50
33min
-
2min
Tulin
74 km
10:32
10:02
10:34
10:03
31min
-
2min
Jhalida
81 km
10:45
10:14
10:46
10:15
31min
-
1min
Kotshila
93 km
10:56
11:04
11:07
11:05
2min
-
11min
Pundhag
105 km
11:20
11:19
11:22
11:20
2min
-
2min
Radhagaon
115 km
11:35
11:29
11:36
11:30
6min
-
1min
Bokaro Stl City
121 km
11:55
11:55
12:00
12:00
On Time
-
5min
Tupkadih
128 km
12:15
12:15
12:16
12:16
On Time
-
1min
Rajabera
133 km
12:27
12:27
12:28
12:28
On Time
-
1min
Chandrapura Jn
137 km
12:40
12:40
12:45
12:45
On Time
-
5min
Telo
144 km
12:53
12:53
12:55
12:55
On Time
-
2min
Nsc Bose J Gomo
153 km
13:20
13:20
14:30
14:30
On Time
-
70min
MATARI
163 km
14:49
14:49
14:50
14:50
On Time
-
1min
NICHITPUR
168 km
14:59
14:59
15:00
15:00
On Time
-
1min
Tetulmari
174 km
15:17
15:17
15:18
15:18
On Time
-
1min
BHULI
179 km
15:27
15:27
15:28
15:28
On Time
-
1min
Dhanbad Jn
183 km
15:50
15:50
16:40
16:40
On Time
-
50min
DOKRA HALT
188 km
16:49
16:49
16:50
16:50
On Time
-
1min
PRADHANKHUNTA
192 km
16:57
16:57
16:58
16:58
On Time
-
1min
CHHOTA AMBANA
198 km
17:07
17:07
17:08
17:08
On Time
-
1min
KALUBATHAN
207 km
17:16
17:16
17:17
17:17
On Time
-
1min
Thapar Nagar
212 km
17:22
17:22
17:23
17:23
On Time
-
1min
MUGMA
217 km
17:27
17:27
17:28
17:28
On Time
-
1min
Kumardubi
222 km
17:33
17:33
17:34
17:34
On Time
-
1min
Barakar
224 km
17:38
17:38
17:39
17:39
On Time
-
1min
Kulti
227 km
17:43
17:43
17:44
17:44
On Time
-
1min
Sitarampur
233 km
17:50
17:50
17:52
17:52
On Time
-
2min
BARACHAK
236 km
17:58
17:58
17:59
17:59
On Time
-
1min
Asansol Jn
241 km
18:20
18:20
18:30
18:30
On Time
-
10min
KALIPAHARI
247 km
18:37
18:37
18:38
18:38
On Time
-
1min
Raniganj
260 km
18:48
18:48
18:49
18:49
On Time
-
1min
Andal Jn
267 km
18:57
18:57
18:59
18:59
On Time
-
2min
Waria
275 km
19:06
19:06
19:07
19:07
On Time
-
1min
Durgapur
285 km
19:20
19:20
19:22
19:22
On Time
4
2min
RAJBANDH
292 km
19:30
19:30
19:32
19:32
On Time
-
2min
Panagarh
300 km
19:40
19:40
19:42
19:42
On Time
-
2min
Mankar
310 km
19:51
19:51
19:53
19:53
On Time
-
2min
PARAJ
318 km
20:01
20:01
20:03
20:03
On Time
-
2min
GALSI
325 km
20:09
20:09
20:10
20:10
On Time
-
1min
Khana Jn
335 km
20:34
20:34
20:35
20:35
On Time
-
1min
TALIT
341 km
20:41
20:41
20:42
20:42
On Time
-
1min
Barddhaman Jn
348 km
20:50
20:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Hatia - Barddhaman MEMU - 63504

The Hatia - Barddhaman MEMU - 63504 train runs from HTE (Hatia) to BWN (Barddhaman Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Hatia to Barddhaman Jn train and covers a distance of about 346 km. You can check Hatia - Barddhaman MEMU - 63504 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 63504 route map. You can also check how to reach Hatia to Bardhaman through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.

Rating and Reviews of Hatia - Barddhaman MEMU

1.8
4 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
max time not updated report showing
max time not updated report showing
Always on time and family friendly
max time not updated report showing
WRITE A REVIEW