2.3

54631

Hsr Dui Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
BNW
16:05
Bhiwani
5hr 30min
23 Stops
DUI
21:35
Dhuri Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 54631 - Hsr Dui Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR45
BNW
DUI
-
-

Hsr Dui Passenger Schedule

The 54631 - Hsr Dui Passenger runs from BNW (Bhiwani) to DUI (Dhuri Jn). Hsr Dui Passenger runs on of 7 week. The Hsr Dui Passenger train departs from Bhiwani at 04:05 hrs and arrives at Dhuri Jn at 09:35 hrs. The total running duration of 54631 train is 5hr 30min, stopping at 24 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Hsr Dui Passenger - 54631 schedule, Hsr Dui Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status, and fare.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
BNWBhiwanistarts16:05-0-11On Time
BWKBawani Khera16:2016:222min18 km1112min
JKZJitakheri16:3316:352min27 km1111min
HNSHansi16:4516:472min37 km11110min
STDSatrod16:5817:002min49 km-1110min
HSRHisar17:4018:1030min60 km111On Time
RPHRRaipur Hariyana18:1618:171min65 km1114min
DNXDhansu18:2418:251min72 km1119min
BXCBarwala18:4018:411min92 km-1112min
DULPDaulatpur Hryna18:5118:521min101 km11113min
UKNUklana18:5919:001min107 km11111min
GJWGajuwala19:1019:111min115 km11114min
JPSJmlpr Shaikhan19:2819:291min129 km1119min
KUDNKudni19:3619:371min134 km-1111min
JHLJakhal Jn19:5520:005min142 km11111min
GRNGurnay20:0720:081min149 km11115min
LHALehra Gaga20:1720:181min158 km11111min
GGKRGovindgarh Khkr20:3520:361min164 km11120min
CJLChajli20:4220:431min170 km11112min
SFMUSunam Udham S W20:5120:532min179 km11118min
BZBharur21:0021:011min185 km11125min
SAGSangrur21:0821:091min192 km11124min
BSSBahadur Singh W21:1921:201min200 km11126min
DUIDhuri Jn21:35ends-208 km-1121min

Hsr Dui Passenger - 54631 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Hsr Dui Passenger - 54631 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Thursday
23-05-2019
Friday
24-05-2019
Saturday
25-05-2019
Yesterday
26-05-2019
Today
27-05-2019
Tomorrow
28-05-2019
Wednesday
29-05-2019
Yet to start from Bhiwani at 16:05
Refresh
Updated 6hr 39min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bhiwani
-
Source
16:05
16:05
On Time
3
Source
Bawani Khera
18 km
16:20
16:20
16:22
16:22
On Time
1
2min
JITAKHERI
27 km
16:33
16:33
16:35
16:35
On Time
1
2min
Hansi
37 km
16:45
16:45
16:47
16:47
On Time
1
2min
SATROD
49 km
16:58
16:58
17:00
17:00
On Time
1
2min
Hisar
60 km
17:40
17:40
18:10
18:10
On Time
2
30min
RAIPUR HARIYANA
65 km
18:16
18:16
18:17
18:17
On Time
-
1min
DHANSU
72 km
18:24
18:24
18:25
18:25
On Time
-
1min
BARWALA
92 km
18:40
18:40
18:41
18:41
On Time
-
1min
DAULATPUR HRYNA
101 km
18:51
18:51
18:52
18:52
On Time
-
1min
UKLANA
107 km
18:59
18:59
19:00
19:00
On Time
-
1min
GAJUWALA
115 km
19:10
19:10
19:11
19:11
On Time
-
1min
Jmlpr Shaikhan
129 km
19:28
19:28
19:29
19:29
On Time
-
1min
KUDNI
134 km
19:36
19:36
19:37
19:37
On Time
-
1min
Jakhal Jn
141 km
19:55
19:55
20:00
20:00
On Time
-
5min
GURNAY
149 km
20:07
20:07
20:08
20:08
On Time
-
1min
Lehra Gaga
158 km
20:17
20:17
20:18
20:18
On Time
-
1min
Govindgarh Khkr
164 km
20:35
20:35
20:36
20:36
On Time
-
1min
Chajli
169 km
20:42
20:42
20:43
20:43
On Time
-
1min
Sunam Udham S W
179 km
20:51
20:51
20:53
20:53
On Time
-
2min
BHARUR
185 km
21:00
21:00
21:01
21:01
On Time
-
1min
Sangrur
192 km
21:08
21:08
21:09
21:09
On Time
-
1min
Bahadur Singh W
199 km
21:19
21:19
21:20
21:20
On Time
-
1min
Dhuri Jn
208 km
21:35
21:35
Destination
On Time
3
Destination
view full running status

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Hsr Dui Passenger

Hsr Dui Passenger - 54631 has 8 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Bhiwani
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
EN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
Seat Layout
Hsr Dui Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutHsr Dui Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Hsr Dui Passenger - 54631

The Hsr Dui Passenger - 54631 train runs from BNW (Bhiwani) to DUI (Dhuri Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Bhiwani to Dhuri Jn train and covers a distance of about 208 km. You can check Hsr Dui Passenger - 54631 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 54631 route map. You can also check how to reach Bhiwani to DHURI through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.

Rating and Reviews of Hsr Dui Passenger

2.3
4 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
nice time uptutime and true on time train is right time
hhhaaahaaaahaaa acha mjak hai train ke naam per
WRITE A REVIEW