3.3

54835

Hsr Re Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
HSR
06:30
Hisar
3hr 40min
20 Stops
RE
10:10
Rewari
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 54835 - Hsr Re Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR35
HSR
RE
-
-

Hsr Re Passenger Schedule

The 54835 - Hsr Re Passenger runs from HSR (Hisar) to RE (Rewari). Hsr Re Passenger runs on of 7 week. The Hsr Re Passenger train departs from Hisar at 06:30 hrs and arrives at Rewari at 10:10 hrs. The total running duration of 54835 train is 3hr 40min, stopping at 21 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Hsr Re Passenger - 54835 schedule, Hsr Re Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status, and fare.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
HSRHisarstarts06:30-0311On Time
STDSatrod06:4106:421min11 km1115min
MAYRMayar06:4906:501min15 km1115min
HNSHansi06:5807:002min23 km1116min
AUNAurang Nagar07:0807:102min30 km1116min
JKZJitakheri07:1407:162min33 km1115min
BWKBawani Khera07:2507:272min42 km1118min
SUISui07:3607:382min51 km11110min
BNWBhiwani07:5007:555min60 km-117min
DZLDhana Ladanpur08:0208:031min66 km1116min
MHUManheru08:1008:122min74 km1119min
FGHFatehgarh Hryna08:2108:221min80 km1119min
CKDCharkhi Dadri08:2908:312min87 km11111min
PUWPatuwas Mehrana08:4008:422min94 km11112min
JRLJharili08:4908:512min101 km11112min
SDRASudhrana09:0009:022min110 km11112min
KSIKosli09:0909:112min115 km11113min
NLQNangal Pathani Halt09:1809:202min121 km11113min
JTSJatusana09:2509:272min125 km11113min
KGBSKishengarh Blws09:3609:382min134 km11112min
RERewari10:10ends-143 km511On Time

Hsr Re Passenger - 54835 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Hsr Re Passenger - 54835 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tuesday
21-05-2019
Wednesday
22-05-2019
Thursday
23-05-2019
Yesterday
24-05-2019
Today
25-05-2019
Tomorrow
26-05-2019
Monday
27-05-2019
Overall delay: 5min
Reached Rewari at 10:15
Refresh
Updated 25min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Hisar
-
Source
06:31
06:30
1min
3
Source
SATROD
11 km
06:46
06:41
06:46
06:42
4min
1
-
MAYAR
15 km
06:53
06:49
06:54
06:50
4min
1
1min
Hansi
23 km
07:03
06:58
07:04
07:00
4min
1
1min
AURANG NAGAR
30 km
07:12
07:08
07:13
07:10
3min
1
1min
JITAKHERI
33 km
07:18
07:14
07:20
07:16
4min
1
2min
Bawani Khera
42 km
07:29
07:25
07:31
07:27
4min
2
2min
SUI
51 km
07:40
07:36
07:41
07:38
3min
1
1min
Bhiwani
60 km
07:53
07:50
07:55
07:55
On Time
3
2min
Dhana Ladanpur
67 km
08:02
08:02
08:03
08:03
On Time
1
1min
Manheru
74 km
08:15
08:10
08:16
08:12
4min
1
1min
Fatehgarh Hryna
80 km
08:25
08:21
08:26
08:22
4min
1
1min
Charkhi Dadri
87 km
08:39
08:29
08:42
08:31
11min
1
3min
Patuwas Mehrana
94 km
08:51
08:40
08:52
08:42
10min
1
1min
JHARILI
101 km
09:04
08:49
09:05
08:51
14min
1
1min
Sudhrana
109 km
09:15
09:00
09:17
09:02
15min
1
2min
Kosli
115 km
09:24
09:09
09:26
09:11
15min
1
2min
NANGAL PATHANI HALT
121 km
09:33
09:18
09:34
09:20
14min
1
1min
Jatusana
125 km
09:41
09:25
09:42
09:27
15min
1
1min
Kishengarh Blws
133 km
09:49
09:36
09:50
09:38
12min
1
1min
Rewari
143 km
10:15
10:10
Destination
5min
8
Destination
view full running status

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Hsr Re Passenger

Hsr Re Passenger - 54835 has 17 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Hisar
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Hsr Re Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutHsr Re Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Hsr Re Passenger - 54835

The Hsr Re Passenger - 54835 train runs from HSR (Hisar) to RE (Rewari) 7 of week. It is a popular Hisar to Rewari train and covers a distance of about 143 km. You can check Hsr Re Passenger - 54835 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 54835 route map. You can also check how to reach Hisar to Rewari through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.

Rating and Reviews of Hsr Re Passenger

3.3
16 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
cleaning nahi hai. no water in washroom
good enough for me and I will be able to certify that we can get a chance to certify the same day as we have live and work with you
economical fare on time maintenance and cleaninness is good
hhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhh
its allover a good train.always on time..
Everything is Good. It's our Priority to Keep Clean our Rail
duty edge drug turf k my FYI text,, Liz on, y teddy k for Zr https://www.tenor.co/segm.gif https://www.tenor.co/oZ9n.gif https://www.tenor.co/qPAV.gif https://www.tenor.co/qtVA.gif
very bad condition and horrible train stern steps should be taken for cleaning purpose
jai ho pahlwani,jai ho pahlwani ..meri jaan pahlwani
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW