5.0

58659

Hte Rou Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
HTE
16:40
Hatia
6hr 35min
20 Stops
ROU
23:15
Rourkela
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 58659 - Hte Rou Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR35
HTE
ROU
-
-

Hte Rou Passenger Schedule

The 58659 - Hte Rou Passenger runs from HTE (Hatia) to ROU (Rourkela). Hte Rou Passenger runs on of 7 week. The Hte Rou Passenger train departs from Hatia at 04:40 hrs and arrives at Rourkela at 11:15 hrs. The total running duration of 58659 train is 6hr 35min, stopping at 21 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Hte Rou Passenger - 58659 schedule, Hte Rou Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status, and fare.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
HTEHatiastarts16:40-0211On Time
BLRGBalasiring16:5116:521min6 km-1113min
LOMLodhma17:0417:051min16 km-1117min
KRRAKarra17:1917:201min30 km-1122min
GBXGovindpur Road17:4417:451min42 km-1121min
BKPRBakaspur18:0918:101min55 km-1131min
PKFPokla18:2418:251min62 km-1127min
PKCPakra18:3418:351min69 km-1133min
KRKRKurkura18:4718:481min77 km-1132min
MCZMahabuang19:0919:101min86 km-1133min
BANOBano19:3419:351min94 km-1124min
KNRNKanaroan19:5920:001min101 km-1119min
TATITati20:2920:301min114 km11127min
PBBParbatonia20:4420:451min121 km11132min
ORGAOrga21:1421:151min129 km-1120min
NXNNuagaon21:2621:271min136 km-1116min
BGKABangurkela21:3921:401min149 km-1135min
LNKCBondamunda Link Cabin21:4421:451min154 km-1144min
BNDMBondamunda21:5922:001min159 km21145min
KCABBondamunda K Cabin22:0922:101min161 km-1143min
ROURourkela23:15ends-166 km-1137min

Hte Rou Passenger - 58659 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Hte Rou Passenger - 58659 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
20-05-2019
Tuesday
21-05-2019
Wednesday
22-05-2019
Yesterday
23-05-2019
Today
24-05-2019
Tomorrow
25-05-2019
Sunday
26-05-2019
Yet to start from Hatia at 16:40
Refresh
Updated 13min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Hatia
-
Source
16:40
16:40
On Time
-
Source
BALASIRING
6 km
16:51
16:51
16:52
16:52
On Time
-
1min
LODHMA
16 km
17:04
17:04
17:05
17:05
On Time
-
1min
KARRA
29 km
17:19
17:19
17:20
17:20
On Time
-
1min
Govindpur Road
41 km
17:44
17:44
17:45
17:45
On Time
-
1min
BAKASPUR
54 km
18:09
18:09
18:10
18:10
On Time
-
1min
Pokla
61 km
18:24
18:24
18:25
18:25
On Time
-
1min
PAKRA
68 km
18:34
18:34
18:35
18:35
On Time
-
1min
KURKURA
76 km
18:47
18:47
18:48
18:48
On Time
-
1min
MAHABUANG
86 km
19:09
19:09
19:10
19:10
On Time
-
1min
Bano
93 km
19:34
19:34
19:35
19:35
On Time
-
1min
KANAROAN
100 km
19:59
19:59
20:00
20:00
On Time
-
1min
TATI
113 km
20:29
20:29
20:30
20:30
On Time
-
1min
PARBATONIA
121 km
20:44
20:44
20:45
20:45
On Time
-
1min
ORGA
129 km
21:14
21:14
21:15
21:15
On Time
-
1min
Nuagaon
135 km
21:26
21:26
21:27
21:27
On Time
-
1min
BANGURKELA
148 km
21:39
21:39
21:40
21:40
On Time
-
1min
Bondamunda Link Cabin
153 km
21:44
21:44
21:45
21:45
On Time
-
1min
Bondamunda
160 km
21:59
21:59
22:00
22:00
On Time
-
1min
Bondamunda K Cabin
162 km
22:09
22:09
22:10
22:10
On Time
-
1min
Rourkela
164 km
23:15
23:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Hte Rou Passenger

Hte Rou Passenger - 58659 has 7 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Hatia
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
EN
SLR
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SLR
Seat Layout
Hte Rou Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutHte Rou Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Hte Rou Passenger - 58659

The Hte Rou Passenger - 58659 train runs from HTE (Hatia) to ROU (Rourkela) 7 of week. It is a popular Hatia to Rourkela train and covers a distance of about 166 km. You can check Hte Rou Passenger - 58659 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 58659 route map. You can also check how to reach Hatia to Raurkela through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.

Rating and Reviews of Hte Rou Passenger

5.0
1 Review
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
nice train
WRITE A REVIEW