5.0

04933

Hw Fzr Special
Runs on: SMTWTFS
HW
07:00
Haridwar Jn
8hr 50min
13 Stops
FZR
15:50
Firozpur Cant
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare and Seat Availability of 04933 - Hw Fzr Special

From
To
Departure
Quota
Class
1A
INR1715
2A
INR1015
3A
INR710
SL
INR260
01 May 2018
NA
NA
NA
NA
08 May 2018
NA
NA
NA
NA
15 May 2018
NA
NA
NA
NA
22 May 2018
NA
NA
NA
NA
29 May 2018
NA
NA
NA
NA
05 Jun 2018
NA
NA
NA
NA
12 Jun 2018
NA
NA
NA
NA
19 Jun 2018
NA
NA
NA
NA
26 Jun 2018
NA
NA
NA
NA
03 Jul 2018
NA
NA
NA
NA
10 Jul 2018
NA
NA
NA
NA
17 Jul 2018
NA
NA
NA
NA
24 Jul 2018
NA
NA
NA
NA
31 Jul 2018
NA
NA
NA
NA
07 Aug 2018
NA
NA
NA
NA
14 Aug 2018
NA
NA
NA
NA
21 Aug 2018
NA
NA
NA
NA
28 Aug 2018
NA
NA
NA
NA
HW
FZR
-
-

Hw Fzr Special Schedule

The Hw Fzr Special - 04933 runs from HW (Haridwar Jn) to FZR (Firozpur Cant). Hw Fzr Special runs on of 1 day week. The Hw Fzr Special train departs from Haridwar Jn at 07:00 hrs and arrives at Firozpur Cant at 03:50 hrs. The total running duration of 04933 train is8hr 50min, stopping at 14 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Hw Fzr Special - 04933 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status, and fare.
Stn Code
Stn Name
Route
Arrives
Departs
Stop time
Distance
Day
Platform
Avg delay
HW
1
starts
07:00
-
0
1
2
-
JWP
1
07:10
07:12
2min
4 km
1
-
-
RK
1
08:00
08:02
2min
42 km
1
-
-
SRE
1
08:40
08:50
10min
76 km
1
-
-
YJUD
1
09:15
09:17
2min
107 km
1
-
-
UMB
1
10:25
10:30
5min
158 km
1
-
-
RPJ
1
10:58
11:00
2min
185 km
1
-
-
PTA
1
11:38
11:40
2min
211 km
1
-
-
DUI
1
12:28
12:30
2min
264 km
1
-
-
PUL
1
13:23
13:25
2min
327 km
1
-
-
BTI
1
14:00
14:05
5min
359 km
1
-
-
KKP
1
14:48
14:50
2min
401 km
1
-
-
FDK
1
15:08
15:10
2min
414 km
1
-
-
FZR
1
15:50
ends
-
446 km
1
-
-

Hw Fzr Special - 04933 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Hw Fzr Special - 04933 live running status on every station.
Running status not found for selected date

Hw Fzr Special - 04933

The Hw Fzr Special - 04933 train runs from HW (Haridwar Jn) to FZR (Firozpur Cant) 1 day of week. It is a popular Haridwar Jn to Firozpur Cant train and covers a distance of about446 km. You can check Hw Fzr Special - 04933 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 04933 route map. You can also check how to reach Haridwar Jn to Firozpur Cant through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.

Rating and Reviews of Hw Fzr Special

5.0
1 Review
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
WRITE A REVIEW