2.8

57517

Hyb Tdu Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
HYB
12:15
Hyderabad Decan
2hr 45min
14 Stops
TDU
15:00
Tandur
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 57517 - Hyb Tdu Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
HYB
TDU
-
-

Hyb Tdu Passenger Schedule

The 57517 - Hyb Tdu Passenger runs from HYB (Hyderabad Decan) to TDU (Tandur). Hyb Tdu Passenger runs on of 7 week. The Hyb Tdu Passenger train departs from Hyderabad Decan at 12:15 hrs and arrives at Tandur at 03:00 hrs. The total running duration of 57517 train is 2hr 45min, stopping at 15 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Hyb Tdu Passenger - 57517 schedule, Hyb Tdu Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status, and fare.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
HYBHyderabad Decanstarts12:15-0111On Time
BMTBegampet12:2412:251min6 km21124min
SNFSanat Nagar12:3212:331min10 km21129min
HFZHafizpeta12:4312:441min19 km21136min
LPILingampalli12:4912:501min24 km11139min
NPLNagalapalle13:0313:041min34 km21140min
SKPShankarpalli13:1613:171min45 km21141min
RPKRavalpali Kalan13:2213:231min50 km21141min
GGDGullaguda13:2913:301min56 km-1141min
CTFChitgidda13:3713:381min63 km-1146min
VKBVikarabad Jn13:5113:521min73 km21146min
GDQGodamgura14:0714:081min82 km-1146min
DRRDharur14:2214:231min95 km-1144min
RMYRukmapur14:3114:321min104 km-1154min
TDUTandur15:00ends-115 km11141min

Hyb Tdu Passenger - 57517 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Hyb Tdu Passenger - 57517 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tuesday
21-05-2019
Wednesday
22-05-2019
Thursday
23-05-2019
Yesterday
24-05-2019
Today
25-05-2019
Tomorrow
26-05-2019
Monday
27-05-2019
On Time
Reached Tandur at 15:00
Refresh
Updated 1hr 59min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Hyderabad Decan
-
Source
12:15
12:15
On Time
-
Source
Begampet
7 km
12:24
12:24
12:25
12:25
On Time
-
1min
Sanat Nagar
11 km
12:54
12:32
12:55
12:33
22min
-
1min
HAFIZPETA
20 km
13:05
12:43
13:06
12:44
22min
-
1min
Lingampalli
25 km
13:10
12:49
13:11
12:50
21min
-
1min
NAGALAPALLE
35 km
13:24
13:03
13:25
13:04
21min
-
1min
Shankarpalli
46 km
13:36
13:16
13:37
13:17
20min
-
1min
Ravalpali Kalan
51 km
13:42
13:22
13:43
13:23
20min
-
1min
GULLAGUDA
58 km
13:50
13:29
13:51
13:30
21min
-
1min
CHITGIDDA
65 km
14:00
13:37
14:01
13:38
23min
-
1min
Vikarabad Jn
74 km
14:12
13:51
14:14
13:52
22min
-
2min
GODAMGURA
83 km
14:23
14:07
14:24
14:08
16min
-
1min
DHARUR
95 km
14:36
14:22
14:37
14:23
14min
-
1min
RUKMAPUR
105 km
14:48
14:31
14:49
14:32
17min
-
1min
Tandur
116 km
15:00
15:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Hyb Tdu Passenger

Hyb Tdu Passenger - 57517 has 13 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Hyderabad Decan
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
S1
S2
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Hyb Tdu Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutHyb Tdu Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Hyb Tdu Passenger - 57517

The Hyb Tdu Passenger - 57517 train runs from HYB (Hyderabad Decan) to TDU (Tandur) 7 of week. It is a popular Hyderabad Decan to Tandur train and covers a distance of about 115 km. You can check Hyb Tdu Passenger - 57517 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 57517 route map. You can also check how to reach Hyderabad to Tandur through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.

Rating and Reviews of Hyb Tdu Passenger

2.8
4 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
ఈ రాళ్లు బాగనే ఉంది కానీ toilets ఒకటే జెర బగునవూ
it's timing is bad if ltt is late then only it is on time other wise very delay
WRITE A REVIEW