2.3

56915

Jru Ubl Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
JRU
04:15
Chikjajur Jn
5hr 5min
21 Stops
UBL
09:20
Hubballi Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 56915 - Jru Ubl Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR40
JRU
UBL
-
-

Jru Ubl Passenger Schedule

The 56915 - Jru Ubl Passenger runs from JRU (Chikjajur Jn) to UBL (Hubballi Jn). Jru Ubl Passenger runs on of 7 week. The Jru Ubl Passenger train departs from Chikjajur Jn at 04:15 hrs and arrives at Hubballi Jn at 09:20 hrs. The total running duration of 56915 train is 5hr 5min, stopping at 22 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Jru Ubl Passenger - 56915 schedule, Jru Ubl Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status, and fare.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
JRUChikjajur Jnstarts04:15-0-11On Time
SLUSasalu04:2304:252min10 km1115min
MYKMayakonda04:3304:341min18 km-118min
KAGKodaganur04:4304:441min26 km1119min
HNHHanumanahalli04:4904:501min31 km1119min
THNTolahunse04:5905:001min37 km-119min
DVGDavangere05:1305:152min47 km-118min
HRRHarihar05:3005:355min59 km-118min
CLIChalgeri05:4905:501min69 km-1112min
RNRRanibennur06:0406:062min83 km-1110min
DADDevargudda06:1706:181min91 km-118min
BYDByadgi06:3106:321min101 km-117min
HVRHaveri06:5807:002min115 km-11On Time
KJGKarajgi07:0907:101min122 km-1112min
KVSKalsur07:1407:151min127 km11119min
SVNRSavanur07:2407:251min135 km-1120min
YLGYalvigi07:3907:401min144 km-1119min
KALSKalas Halt07:4607:471min150 km11128min
GDIGudgeri07:5908:001min155 km-1126min
SNHSaunshi08:1408:151min166 km-1123min
KNOKundgol08:2908:301min175 km-1119min
UBLHubballi Jn09:20ends-190 km-11On Time

Jru Ubl Passenger - 56915 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Jru Ubl Passenger - 56915 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Wednesday
22-05-2019
Thursday
23-05-2019
Friday
24-05-2019
Yesterday
25-05-2019
Today
26-05-2019
Tomorrow
27-05-2019
Tuesday
28-05-2019
On Time
Reached Hubballi Jn at 09:20
Refresh
Updated 1hr 57min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Chikjajur Jn
-
Source
04:15
04:15
On Time
1
Source
SASALU
10 km
04:24
04:23
04:25
04:25
On Time
1
1min
MAYAKONDA
18 km
04:35
04:33
04:36
04:34
2min
1
1min
KODAGANUR
26 km
04:48
04:43
04:55
04:44
11min
1
7min
HANUMANAHALLI
31 km
05:00
04:49
05:01
04:50
11min
1
1min
TOLAHUNSE
37 km
05:10
04:59
05:25
05:00
25min
1
15min
Davangere
46 km
05:37
05:13
05:40
05:15
25min
1
3min
Harihar
60 km
05:56
05:30
06:08
05:35
33min
1
12min
CHALGERI
78 km
06:23
05:49
06:24
05:50
34min
1
1min
Ranibennur
91 km
06:36
06:04
06:38
06:06
32min
1
2min
DEVARGUDDA
99 km
06:44
06:17
06:45
06:18
27min
1
1min
Byadgi
110 km
06:53
06:31
06:54
06:32
22min
1
1min
Haveri
124 km
07:10
06:58
07:25
07:00
25min
1
15min
Karajgi
131 km
07:33
07:09
07:35
07:10
25min
1
2min
KALSUR
135 km
07:39
07:14
07:40
07:15
25min
1
1min
SAVANUR
144 km
07:51
07:24
07:52
07:25
27min
1
1min
Yalvigi
152 km
08:04
07:39
08:14
07:40
34min
1
10min
KALAS HALT
158 km
08:20
07:46
08:21
07:47
34min
1
1min
GUDGERI
164 km
08:32
07:59
08:33
08:00
33min
1
1min
SAUNSHI
175 km
08:44
08:14
08:45
08:15
30min
1
1min
KUNDGOL
183 km
08:55
08:29
09:00
08:30
30min
1
5min
Hubballi Jn
199 km
09:20
09:20
Destination
On Time
2
Destination
view full running status

Jru Ubl Passenger - 56915

The Jru Ubl Passenger - 56915 train runs from JRU (Chikjajur Jn) to UBL (Hubballi Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Chikjajur Jn to Hubballi Jn train and covers a distance of about 190 km. You can check Jru Ubl Passenger - 56915 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 56915 route map. You can also check how to reach Chikjajur to Hubli through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.

Rating and Reviews of Jru Ubl Passenger

2.3
3 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
please check non ticket passangers and fine them
WRITE A REVIEW